Frank Luzmore 2022

SMA

Position Number Name Class Club Division Elapsed
1 107 TOM LUSTY
CHARLIE SMITH
SMK
SMK
SOL
NOT
1
1
1:14:07
2 105 TOM SIMMONS
JAMES MISSEN
SMK
SMK
BOA
BOA
1
1
1:14:12
3 112 PHILIP MILES
ALEX MCINTYRE
JMK
SMK
RLS
CLM
1
1
1:14:51
4 104 JOE PETERSEN
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
SMK
SMK
BAN
CLM
1
1
1:17:51
5 110 DANIEL JOHNSON
MATTHEW JOHNSON
SMK
SMK
CLM
CLM
1
1
1:19:26
6 106 WILLIAM STROUD
PETER WILKES
SMK
SMK
CLM
FOY
1
1
1:20:06
7 117 TOM SHARPE
SEAN RICE
SMK
SMK
RIC
RIC
1
1
1:20:56
8 103 MICHAEL LAVARACK
ANDREW BIRKETT
SMK
SMK
RIC
RIC
2
2
1:20:58
9 111 CHRISTOPHER CARSON
CESAR FALCO
SMK
SMK
WEY
WEY
2
3
1:21:00
10 114 DEAN TERRY
TOM DANIELS
SMK
SMK
ROY
ROY
2
1
1:24:10
11 113 FLYNN HOLT
MATTHEW BOWLEY
JMK
SMK
ROY
ROY
3
7
1:24:56
12 108 DAN JONES
REEVE STEVENS
SMK
JMK
BOA
DEV
2
4
1:27:16
13 101 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
OWAIN HERBERT
JMK
JMK
CLM
ACU
3
4
1:30:41
14 119 LUCA FERRI
ZAK BENSTEAD
JMK
SMK
ELM
ELM
2
2
1:31:59
15 120 BEN PARFITT
LEE MADDOCKS
SMK
VMK
ROY
ROY
3
4
1:32:00
- 118 REBEKAH SOLWAY
GEORGE DURDEN
SFK
SMK
ELM
ELM
3
1
rtd

SMB

Position Number Name Class Club Division Elapsed
1 152 IAN LAVARACK
TIM GOULD
VMK
VMK
RIC
RIC
4
4
1:34:02
2 156 TOBY PEYTON-JONES
BARNY HULL
SMK
JMK
EXE
EXE
4
6
1:35:36
3 950 CHRIS GAVIN
BRIAN NOLAN
VMK
VMK
RIC
INT
3
7
1:38:03
4 157 TOM KELLY
STEVE ROWE
SMK
VMK
MAI
MAI
5
5
1:38:05
5 153 STEVE DAVID SMITH
CALUM SHAW
VMK
VMK
WEY
WEY
5
5
1:38:30
6 151 IAN THELWELL
GRAHAM RAYMOND
VMK
VMK
BOA
BOA
4
4
1:40:03
7 158 PHILIP JONES
PETER STRATFORD
SMK
SMK
ROY
ROY
6
6
1:48:50

SL

Position Number Name Class Club Division Elapsed
1 403 FLO DUFFIELD
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
SFK
SFK
NOR
RIC
3
3
1:27:09
2 408 ELLY OCONNELL
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
SFK
VFK
RIC
RIC
4
4
1:37:59
3 405 CATHERINE AYLING
KERSTIN QUEENEY
VFK
VFK
MAI
BSF
6
5
1:39:35
4 409 BECKY PEMBLE
HANNAH PEMBLE
JFK
JFK
ADS
ADS
4
5
1:40:57

JMU18

Position Number Name Class Club Division Elapsed
1 301 GABRIEL POPHAM
SAM CRIBBETT
JMK
JMK
FOX
RLS
2
3
1:25:43

JMU16

Position Number Name Class Club Division Elapsed
1 352 FELIX SHETTY
EDWARD SAUNDERS
JMK
JMK
WEY
WEY
4
4
1:34:01
2 351 DYLAN MARTIN
ETHAN HUNT
JMK
JMK
DEV
FOY
5
4
1:37:43

JLU18

Position Number Name Class Club Division Elapsed
1 503 GRETA ROESER
NERYS HALL
JFK
JFK
WEY
WEY
3
4
1:38:49
2 502 KIERA COMFORT
ELISE FALCO
JFK
JFK
WEY
WEY
7
6
1:50:04

JLU16

Position Number Name Class Club Division Elapsed
1 552 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
MOLLIE BALL
JFK
JFK
RDG
DEV
4
4
1:31:14
2 551 HOLLY ATTWOOD
CHLOE RITCHIE
JFK
JFK
WEY
WEY
8
6
1:44:54

C2

Position Number Name Class Club Division Elapsed
1 704 BETH GILL
ARTHUR LEECH
SFC
SMC
CLM
NOT
5
3
1:33:40
2 707 TOM FRYER
RICHARD PARROTT
SMC
VMC
IND
PRA
7
7
1:37:52
3 702 TIM FUGGLE
JACK WORMALD
VMC
SMC
PRA
PRA
5
9
1:38:43
4 708 STEFANIE MULLINS
ANNE MARIA FISCHER
VFC
VFC
PRA
CAM
7
7
1:48:04
5 705 ROB PASSMORE
NICHOLAS JOHNSON
VMC
VMC
TON
TON
8
8
1:49:15
6 701 VICKY METCALFE
JOOST VAN DIJCK
VFC
VFC
PAN
PAN
8
9
1:56:15

Vet

Position Number Name Class Club Division Elapsed
1 609 JORG HERWANGER
PETER CHANNON
VMK
VMK
RIC
RIC
4
3
1:28:22
2 602 MIKE GRANT
PETER LOY
VMK
VMK
RIC
RIC
6
4
1:29:02
3 608 PETER FORD
DOMINIC ASHFORD
VMK
VMK
TON
TON
4
4
1:31:14
4 610 GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
MIKE PIGOTT
VMK
VMK
RIC
RIC
4
5
1:37:05
5 603 ARNOLDAS LATVENAS
STEPHEN HARGRAVE
SFK
VMK
RIC
RIC
6
5
1:37:06
6 612 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
VMK
VMK
MAI
MAI
5
5
1:40:53
7 601 NATHAN BROWN
STEVE NICHOLLS
SMK
SMK
ROY
ROY
5
6
1:41:13
8 606 ANDRE PEERS
RICHARD MACGILLIVRAY
VMK
VMK
WEY
WEY
7
7
1:54:58
9 611 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
VMK
VMK
BAN
BAN
7
7
2:01:32
- 613 PETER GORMAN
EMMA WATTS
VMK
VFK
WEY
WEY
5
7
rtd

JV

Position Number Name Class Club Division Elapsed
1 651 HARRY FREELAND
JEREMY FREELAND
JMK
VMK
RDG
RDG
2
2
1:28:18
2 654 ALEXANDER WORGAN
TRISTRAM TURNER
JMK
SMK
ROY
ROY
5
2
1:30:38
3 653 KEVIN SMITH
TYLER KINDER
VMK
JMK
RDG
RDG
3
6
1:31:25

Mix

Position Number Name Class Club Division Elapsed
1 904 SOPHIE THOMPSON
JORDAN MARTYN
SFK
JMK
WEY
WEY
4
2
1:20:46
2 903 FAY LAMPH
ARTHUR MORLEY
SFK
JMK
WEY
WEY
2
2
1:21:35
3 908 MATHEW ROWLANDS
ELLIE MCCLOY
SMK
SFK
CDF
CDF
2
4
1:24:28
4 918 JESSICA HOLMES
JOSHUA BARZILAI
JFK
JMK
RIC
RIC
4
3
1:27:18
5 931 HANNAH GALLAGHER
DANIEL PRICE
JFK
JMK
WEY
WEY
4
2
1:28:20
6 914 LEANNE JORDAN
AARON JORDAN
SFK
SMK
BAD
MAI
3
3
1:29:54
7 920 JAMES BOWLEY
ELISE MONTAGNA
SMK
JFK
ROY
ROY
2
4
1:31:08
8 926 JOHN DRUMMOND
CATHERINE DRUMMOND
VMK
VFK
RDG
RDG
3
5
1:33:27
9 913 LOUIS JACQ
IMOGEN HUNTER
JMK
JFK
CAM
CAM
4
4
1:34:53
10 915 ANNETTE PETERS
PAUL THOMPSON
VFK
VMK
RIC
WEY
5
4
1:35:20
11 925 CLIVE NEALE
JULIA PASSMORE
VMK
VFK
TON
TON
3
6
1:35:21
12 910 MARK LOUW
LUDY HILLS
VMK
SFK
RIC
RIC
6
4
1:35:53
13 912 FAYE WHITEAR
PHILIPPE HIERONIMUS
SFK
VMK
RIC
RIC
5
7
1:35:58
14 924 KATY DIXON
BEN STRATFORD
JFK
JMK
LBZ
LBZ
4
3
1:37:24
15 905 BENJAMIN WEBB
DELILAH WEBB
VMK
JFK
WEY
WEY
4
9
1:39:18
16 928 ANDY PARKE
CATHERINE PARKE
VMK
VFK
RIC
RIC
5
8
1:40:53
17 909 GUY PETERS
LOUISE JABLONOWSKA
VMK
VFK
RIC
RIC
4
8
1:40:58
18 922 MAX MATLALI
GEMMA BROWNE
SMK
SFK
ROY
ROY
3
3
1:41:43
19 917 ISABELLA KING
MAX HENDERSON
JFK
JMK
RIC
RIC
6
4
1:42:06
20 154 BETHANY GOODLAD
MIKE MARTIN
SFK
VMK
LBZ
LBZ
6
3
1:42:58
21 919 ALLYN TAN
JOHN RACOVEANU
VFK
VMK
RIC
RIC
5
5
1:43:37
22 902 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
VMK
VFK
LBZ
LBZ
6
6
1:44:32
23 916 SHANE HOUGHTING
EMMA GILLMER
VMK
VFK
WEY
WEY
4
5
1:44:53
24 923 JAMES CASE
LILIKKA JEZKOVA
SMK
JFK
EXE
EXE
6
6
1:45:50
25 901 MARC GUTTERIDGE
MIRIAM GRAHAM
VMK
VFK
LDN
RDG
4
6
1:46:56
26 907 ADAM NOWAK
ANGELICA PARKE
VMK
SFK
RIC
RIC
5
8
1:47:13
27 906 BRYN PRICE
INESE BUZZIN
VMK
SFK
MAI
MAI
5
9
1:47:28
28 930 ALEX FLOCKHART
UNA PICKLES
VFK
SFK
RIC
RIC
7
7
1:57:08
29 921 NIGEL ELDRED
MOCHA PILKINGTON
VMK
VFK
POO
POO
6
6
2:03:15