ClubRegionRaces Completed
4AS Newark Midlands 17
Addlestone CC London & South East 15
Anker Valley CC Midlands 2
Army Canoe Union Services 7
Banbury & District Southern 117
Barking & Dagenham CC Eastern 4
Basingstoke CC Southern 32
Bishops Stortford CC Eastern 25
Bourne End Jun Sports Club Southern 3
Bradford on Avon CC South West 34
Break Out CC Midlands 9
Bristol CC South West 6
Bryanston School CC South West 4
Burton CC Midlands 1
Burton Phoenix Racers Midlands 6
Cambridge CC Eastern 15
Cardiff Bay Kayakers Wales 7
Chelmsford CC Eastern 78
Devizes CC South West 39
Duddon CC North West 20
Ealing CC London & South East 17
Elmbridge CC London & South East 59
Exeter CC South West 48
Falcon CC Southern 130
Fowey River CC South West 22
Gailey CC Midlands 17
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC Yorkshire 10
Glasgow Kayak Club Scotland West 1
Gloucester Canoe Club South West 39
Hemel Hempstead CC Eastern 1
Henley CC Southern 3
Hereford CC Midlands 6
Herts Young Mariners Eastern 6
Independent Independent 17
International International 1
Ipswich Eastern 7
Kingston KC (Hull) Yorkshire 3
Kirkcaldy CC Scotland East 14
Leighton Buzzard CC Eastern 29
Lincoln CC Midlands 62
Linlithgow Scotland West 6
Longridge CC Southern 32
Macclesfield & District CC North West 28
Maidstone CC London & South East 11
Malton & Norton Yorkshire 5
Mercia CC Midlands 1
Newbury CC Southern 14
Norwich CC Eastern 38
Nottingham CC Midlands 39
Paddleplus Leicester Midlands 2
Paddlesport Racers Association Southern 2
Pangbourne CC Southern 37
Pennine CC Yorkshire 12
Poole Harbour CC South West 35
RAF Canoe Association Services 13
Reading CC Southern 121
Richmond CC London & South East 125
Royal CC London & South East 34
Royal Leamington Spa CC Midlands 42
Runcorn CC North West 26
Shropshire Paddlesport Midlands 3
Soar CC Midlands 3
Solihull Midlands 16
Southampton CC Southern 44
Sutton Bingham and District CC South West 8
Swansea Kayak Club Wales 2
Tamar Valley Nomads South West 10
The Sharks London & South East 1
Tonbridge CC London & South East 13
Trentham North West 16
Truro CC South West 50
Viking KC Eastern 10
Wey KC London & South East 73
Wiltshire Youth CC South West 16
Windsor CC Southern 3
Wokingham CC Southern 19
Wolverhampton CC Midlands 28
Worcester CC Midlands 2

This page shows all clubs with members who have completed at least one race in the current Hasler season. Click a club to see details of all paddlers and their qualifying races for Hasler Final purposes, though please note this does not take into account if the club itself has qualified.