This page shows all clubs with members who have completed at least one race in the current Hasler season. Click a club to see details of all paddlers and their qualifying races for Hasler Final purposes, though please note this does not take into account if the club itself has qualified.

ClubRegionRaces Completed
4AS Newark Midlands 98
Addlestone CC London & South East 120
Anker Valley CC Midlands 76
Army Canoe Union Services 72
Banbury & District Southern 826
Barking & Dagenham CC Eastern 46
Basingstoke CC Southern 154
Bishops Stortford CC Eastern 198
Bourne End Jun Sports Club Southern 2
Bradford and Bingley Yorkshire 2
Bradford on Avon CC South West 260
Break Out CC Midlands 40
Bristol CC South West 44
Broadland Paddle Sport Eastern 6
Bryanston School CC South West 58
Burton CC Midlands 8
Burton Phoenix Racers Midlands 106
Cambridge CC Eastern 270
Cardiff Bay Kayakers Wales 44
Chelmsford CC Eastern 492
Chester CC North West 36
Conway CC Wales 22
Devizes CC South West 290
Duddon CC North West 70
Ealing CC London & South East 204
Edinburgh Schools Kayaking Association Scotland East 12
Elmbridge CC London & South East 398
Exeter CC South West 284
Falcon CC Southern 800
Fladbury Paddle Club Midlands 30
Forth CC Scotland East 12
Fowey River CC South West 278
Gailey CC Midlands 184
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC Yorkshire 78
Glasgow Kayak Club Scotland West 84
Gloucester Canoe Club South West 298
Hamble Sea Scouts Southern 2
Hastings CC London & South East 4
Hemel Hempstead CC Eastern 2
Henley CC Southern 10
Hereford CC Midlands 110
Herts Young Mariners Eastern 66
Independent Independent 110
International International 92
Ipswich Eastern 58
Kingston KC (Hull) Yorkshire 4
Kirkcaldy CC Scotland East 134
Leaside CC Eastern 6
Leighton Buzzard CC Eastern 438
Lincoln CC Midlands 296
Linlithgow Scotland West 102
Longridge CC Southern 216
Macclesfield & District CC North West 54
Maidstone CC London & South East 104
Malton & Norton Yorkshire 36
Mercia CC Midlands 6
Meridian CC London & South East 14
Mount Kelly South West 14
Newbury CC Southern 50
Norwich CC Eastern 764
Nottingham CC Midlands 534
Paddleplus Leicester Midlands 8
Paddlesport Racers Association Southern 2
Pangbourne CC Southern 166
Pennine CC Yorkshire 66
Pinkston Panthers Scotland West 6
Poole Harbour CC South West 136
RAF Canoe Association Services 64
Reading CC Southern 584
Richmond CC London & South East 726
Royal CC London & South East 516
Royal Hospital School CC Eastern 2
Royal Leamington Spa CC Midlands 200
Royal Marines Kayak Club Services 2
Runcorn CC North West 90
Rutland CC Midlands 12
Salmon Leap International 8
Seren Dwr Wales 6
Shropshire Paddlesport Midlands 38
Soar CC Midlands 14
Solihull Midlands 194
Southampton CC Southern 394
Stirling CC Scotland West 2
Sutton Bingham and District CC South West 22
Swansea Kayak Club Wales 20
Tamar Valley Nomads South West 74
Tonbridge CC London & South East 148
Trentham North West 58
Truro CC South West 342
United Kingdom Armed Services Services 18
Viking KC Eastern 60
Wey KC London & South East 762
Wiltshire Youth CC South West 22
Windsor CC Southern 12
Wokingham CC Southern 58
Wolverhampton CC Midlands 222
Worcester CC Midlands 100