This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
VMK 5 1 10
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Lincoln
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Soar Valley
  • 3rd in Div5 at Brigg 2
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Gailey
  • 8th in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Anker Valley
  • 6th in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 6th in Div6_6 at Burton
  • 6th in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
JMK 6 1 11
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Lincoln
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Soar Valley
  • 5th in Div5 at Brigg 2
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Gailey
  • 8th in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Burton
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Shropshire
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
JMK 7 4 11
  • 4th in Div7 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Soar Valley
  • 4th in Div7 at Brigg 2
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Gailey
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 7th in Div7 at Anker Valley
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 6th in Div6_6 at Burton
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Shropshire
  • 4th in Div7 at Ironbridge
VFK 7 - 6
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Gailey
  • 4th in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Anker Valley
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Shropshire
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Ironbridge
JMK 8 - 5
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Burton
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Shropshire
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
SFK 9 2 8
  • 12th in Div9 at Lincoln
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Soar Valley
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Gailey
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Anker Valley
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 9th in Div8 at Burton
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Shropshire
JMK 9 3 6
  • 9th in Div9 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Soar Valley
  • 6th in Div9 at Brigg 2
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Leamington
  • 4th in Div9 at Gailey
  • 6th in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
SMK 9 2 10
  • 11th in Div9 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Soar Valley
  • 10th in Div9 at Brigg 2
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Gailey
  • 4th in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Anker Valley
  • 6th in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Shropshire
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Ironbridge
JMK 9 2 10
  • 11th in Div9 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Soar Valley
  • 10th in Div9 at Brigg 2
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Gailey
  • 4th in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Anker Valley
  • 6th in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Shropshire
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Ironbridge
VFC 9 3 3
  • 10th in Div9 at Lincoln
  • 10th in Div9 at Soar Valley
  • 7th in Div9 at Brigg 2
VFK 9 1 2
  • 5th in Div9 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Soar Valley
SFK 9 1 2
  • 14th in Div9 at Lincoln
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Soar Valley

Club Summary

# Competitors
12
# Qualifiers K1
3 (25%)
# Qualifiers K2
10 (83%)