This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
VMK 8 - 1
  • 6th in Div8_8 at Basingstoke
SMK 4 1 1
  • 15th in Div4 at Longridge
VMK 5 5 5
  • 4th in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 3rd in Div8 at Basingstoke
  • 1st in Div7 at Reading
  • 1st in Div7 at Oxford
  • 1st in Div6 at Thames Valley
VFK 8 - 1
  • 6th in Div8_8 at Basingstoke
VMK 5 - 2
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Pangbourne
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Henley
VMK 6 1 1
  • 3rd in Div6 at Basingstoke
VFK 9 3 5
  • 6th in Div9_9 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Henley
  • 26th in Div9 at Wey
  • 12th in Div9 at Basingstoke
  • 11th in Div9 at Longridge
VMK 3 2 2
  • 5th in Div3 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div3 at Forth & Clyde II
JFK 9 - 1
  • 6th in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
VFC 9 - 1
  • 7th in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
VMK 5 - 1
  • 10th in Div7_7 at Thames Valley
VFK 9 1 1
  • 11th in Div9 at Pangbourne
VFK 9 1 1
  • 20th in Div9 at Pangbourne
JMK 9 1 1
  • 1st in Div10 at Basingstoke
VMK 5 - 1
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Basingstoke
SMK 3 2 2
  • 3rd in Div3 at Basingstoke
  • 2nd in Div3 at Reading
VFK 6 3 3
  • 11th in Div6 at Pangbourne
  • 7th in Div6 at Henley
  • 3rd in Div6 at Longridge
VFC 6 - 3
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Elmbridge
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Banbury
  • 7th in Div6_6 at Thames Valley
VFK 9 - 2
  • 6th in Div9_9 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Henley
JFK 9 - 1
  • 6th in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
VMK 9 1 1
  • 13th in Div9 at Basingstoke
VMK 8 3 3
  • 11th in Div9 at Henley
  • 3rd in Div9 at Basingstoke
  • 14th in Div8 at Oxford
VMK 6 - 2
  • 5th in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Longridge
VMK 5 - 1
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Pangbourne
VMK 6 - 1
  • 5th in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
VMK 6 1 1
  • 16th in Div6 at Pangbourne
VMK 6 - 1
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Pangbourne
VFC 9 - 1
  • 7th in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
VMK 6 3 3
  • 20th in Div6 at Pangbourne
  • 8th in Div6 at Banbury
  • 7th in Div6 at Basingstoke
VMK 6 1 1
  • 3rd in Div7 at Basingstoke
VFK 6 3 5
  • 6th in Div6 at Basingstoke
  • 11th in Div5_5 at Reading
  • 8th in Div5_5 at Oxford
  • 13th in Div6 at Longridge
  • 11th in Div6 at Tonbridge
JMK 9 3 3
  • 5th in Div9 at Basingstoke
  • 7th in Div9 at Oxford
  • 8th in Div8 at Longridge
SMK 8 3 3
  • 5th in Div9 at Basingstoke
  • 7th in Div9 at Oxford
  • 8th in Div8 at Longridge
JFK 9 1 1
  • 9th in Div9 at Basingstoke
SMK 8 3 4
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Pangbourne
  • 6th in Div8 at Basingstoke
  • 6th in Div8 at Thames Valley
  • 1st in Div8 at Longridge
VFK 9 2 5
  • 26th in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 8th in Div9 at Banbury
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
  • 10th in Div7_7 at Thames Valley
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Longridge
VMK 7 10 10
  • 7th in Div8 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in Div8 at Henley
  • 5th in Div8 at Banbury
  • 9th in Div8 at Basingstoke
  • 9th in Div8 at Reading
  • 17th in Div7 at Oxford
  • 25th in Div7 at Thames Valley
  • 2nd in Div7 at Tewkesbury
  • 11th in Div7 at Longridge
  • 14th in Div6 at Tonbridge
VFK 7 - 1
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Basingstoke
JMK 5 1 1
  • 1st in Div6 at Exe
JMK 9 1 1
  • 16th in Div9 at Basingstoke
VFK 9 2 3
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
  • 14th in Div9 at Oxford
  • 15th in Div9 at Thames Valley

Club Summary

# Competitors
41
# Qualifiers K1
10 (24%)
# Qualifiers K2
13 (31%)