This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
JFK 8 2 3
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Gloucester
  • 3rd in Div8 at Camel
  • 3rd in Div8 at Exe
SFK 7 1 2
  • 3rd in Div8 at Bradford
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Camel
VFC 8 - 1
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Bradford
VMK 8 1 1
  • 9th in Div8 at Gloucester
VMK 4 3 3
  • 1st in Div4 at Dart
  • 10th in Div4 at Fal
  • 2nd in Div4 at Exe
JMK 9 2 2
  • 11th in Div10 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div10 at Tewkesbury
SMK 6 - 1
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Bradford
VMK 5 - 1
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Dart
VMK 6 2 3
  • 6th in Div6 at Fal
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Exe
  • 9th in Div5 at Bradford
vmk 6 1 1
  • 9th in Div5 at Bradford
VMK 4 4 4
  • 6th in Div4 at Gloucester
  • 13th in Div4 at Dart
  • 11th in Div4 at Fal
  • 1st in Div5 at Tewkesbury
JMK 2 - 1
  • 2nd in Div2_2 at Camel
JFK 9 1 1
  • 5th in Div9 at Exe
SFK 5 3 4
  • 3rd in Div6 at Tamar
  • 2nd in Div6 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div5 at Fal
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Tewkesbury
JMK 5 - 1
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Exe
JMK 10 1 1
  • 10th in Div10 at Bradford
SMK 7 2 2
  • 1st in Div9 at Tamar
  • 11th in Div7 at Bradford
VMK None 1 1
  • 4th in Div9 at Bradford
VMK 8 1 1
  • 7th in Div8 at Bradford
JMK 10 2 2
  • 12th in Div10 at Bradford
  • 2nd in Div10 at Tewkesbury
JFK 8 2 3
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Gloucester
  • 5th in Div8 at Camel
  • 5th in Div8 at Exe
VFK 7 4 4
  • 6th in Div8 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div8 at Dart
  • 5th in Div7 at Fal
  • 3rd in Div8 at Tewkesbury
VMK 6 - 4
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Dart
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Fal
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Exe
SMK 8 - 4
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Dart
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Fal
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Exe
SMK 4 1 1
  • 1st in Div4 at Gloucester
SMK 2 3 9
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Gloucester
  • 2nd in Div2_2 at Tamar
  • 2nd in Div2_2 at Dart
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Camel
  • 3rd in Div2 at Fal
  • 1st in Div2 at Exe
  • 3rd in Div2_2 at Tewkesbury
  • 5th in Div2 at Longridge
SMK 2 3 6
  • ? in Div2_2 at Fowey
  • 2nd in Div2 at Tamar
  • 2nd in Div2 at Bradford
  • ? in SMK2 at Elmbridge Assessment
  • 2nd in Div1 at Tewkesbury
  • 4th in SMK2 at Nationals
  • 22nd in Mixed at Nationals
SMK 2 - 4
  • 2nd in Div2_2 at Tamar
  • 2nd in Div2_2 at Dart
  • 2nd in Div2_2 at Camel
  • 3rd in Div2_2 at Tewkesbury
JMK 6 1 1
  • 4th in Div7 at Gloucester
VMK 4 6 9
  • 6th in Div4 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Gloucester
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Tamar
  • 2nd in Div4 at Dart
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Bradford
  • 10th in Div4 at Thames Valley
  • 6th in Div4 at Exe
  • 4th in Div4 at Tewkesbury
  • 6th in Div4 at Longridge
VMK 6 - 3
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Gloucester
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Dart
  • 6th in Div6_6 at Exe
JMK 5 - 4
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Gloucester
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Bradford
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Camel
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Exe
VFK 6 1 5
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Dart
  • 13th in Div6 at Bradford
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Fal
  • 6th in Div6_6 at Exe
VMK 4 1 2
  • 7th in Div4_4 at Exe
  • 17th in Div4 at Tewkesbury
SMK 4 4 5
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Bradford
  • 12th in Div4 at Thames Valley
  • 4th in Div4 at Exe
  • 3rd in Div4 at Tewkesbury
  • 1st in Div4 at Longridge
VMK 3 - 1
  • 3rd in Div2_2 at Tamar
VMK 4 2 4
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Tamar
  • 7th in Div4 at Bradford
  • 7th in Div4_4 at Exe
  • 1st in O69_VMK1 at Nationals
SMK 6 2 2
  • 9th in Div6 at Fal
  • 16th in Div6 at Tewkesbury
JMK 9 2 2
  • 10th in Div9 at Bradford
  • ? in Div9 at Tewkesbury
VMK 6 - 1
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Bradford
VMK 2 3 3
  • 3rd in Div3 at Fowey
  • 2nd in Div3 at Bradford
  • 2nd in Div3 at Tewkesbury
SMK 2 2 2
  • 3rd in Div2 at Dart
  • 1st in Div3 at Bradford
VFK 6 - 2
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Gloucester
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Dart
SFK 7 1 5
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Bradford
  • 10th in Div7 at Camel
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Fal
  • 8th in Div7_7 at Tewkesbury
VMK 6 4 4
  • 6th in Div6 at Dart
  • 5th in Div6 at Bradford
  • 7th in Div6 at Exe
  • 10th in Div6 at Tewkesbury
VMK 2 3 5
  • 4th in Div2 at Gloucester
  • ? in Div2_2 at Fowey
  • 3rd in Div2_2 at Tamar
  • 8th in Div2 at Tewkesbury
  • 2nd in O59_VMK1 at Nationals
JMK 7 1 1
  • 1st in Div9 at Bradford
VMK 5 2 6
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Gloucester
  • 6th in Div5 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Dart
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Bradford
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Camel
  • 7th in Div5 at Exe
SMK 2 - 2
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Camel
SMK 1 6 8
  • 1st in Div1 at Fowey
  • 1st in Div1 at Tamar
  • 2nd in Div1 at Bradford
  • ? in SMK2 at Elmbridge Assessment
  • 1st in Div1 at Camel
  • 1st in Div1 at Fal
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Tewkesbury
  • 4th in SMK2 at Nationals
  • 6th in SMK1 at Nationals
SFK 7 1 6
  • 6th in Div7 at Fowey
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Bradford
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Camel
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Fal
  • 8th in Div7_7 at Tewkesbury

Club Summary

# Competitors
51
# Qualifiers K1
12 (23%)
# Qualifiers K2
25 (49%)