This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
JMK 7 - 1
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Gloucester
JMK 6 1 1
  • 11th in Div6 at Gloucester
JFK 7 - 1
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Bradford
VMK 8 2 2
  • 2nd in Div9 at Gloucester
  • 9th in Div8 at Bradford
VMK 5 3 4
  • 11th in Div4 at Tamar
  • 12th in Div4 at Bradford
  • 6th in Div4_4 at Exe
  • 2nd in Div5 at Tewkesbury
JFK 8 4 4
  • 1st in Div10 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div9 at Gloucester
  • 8th in Div8 at Bradford
  • 43rd in Mixed at Nationals
  • 19th in U14_JLK1 at Nationals
VFK 7 - 1
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Bradford
JMK 6 1 1
  • 3rd in Div7 at Gloucester
JMK 4 5 5
  • 1st in Div8 at Gloucester
  • 6th in Div6 at Banbury
  • 1st in Div6 at Wey
  • 24th in Div4 at Reading
  • 13th in Div4 at Bradford
JFK 9 2 3
  • 1st in Div10 at Reading
  • 3rd in Div10 at Bradford
  • 40th in Mixed at Nationals
JMK 2 11 11
  • 12th in Div3 at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in Div3 at Gloucester
  • 8th in Div3 at Elmbridge
  • 1st in Div3 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div3 at Tamar
  • ? in U18_JLK1 at Reading Assessment
  • 7th in Div2 at Reading
  • 7th in Div2 at Bradford
  • ? in JMK1 at Reading Assessment 2
  • 8th in Div2 at Thames Valley
  • 43rd in Mixed at Nationals
  • 12th in U18_JMK1 at Nationals
SMK 5 1 1
  • 5th in Div6 at Gloucester
JFK 6 - 1
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Bradford
JFK 7 - 1
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Bradford
JFK 3 4 8
  • 9th in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Worcester
  • ? in U18_JMK1 at Reading Assessment
  • 3rd in Div4 at Bradford
  • ? in JLK2 at Elmbridge Assessment
  • ? in JLK1 at Reading Assessment 2
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Tewkesbury
  • 64th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 3rd in U18_JLK2 at Nationals
  • 3rd in U18_JLK1 at Nationals
JFK 8 3 4
  • 9th in Div9 at Gloucester
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Dart
  • 14th in Div7 at Bradford
  • 29th in Div7 at Oxford
VMK 5 - 1
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Gloucester
VMC 9 - 2
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Tewkesbury
VMC 9 - 1
  • 7th in Div9_9 at Pangbourne
VMK 7 1 2
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Tamar
  • 10th in Div7 at Bradford
JMC 9 - 1
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Exe
JMK 5 3 7
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Gloucester
  • 4th in Div5 at Tamar
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Dart
  • 8th in Div5 at Bradford
  • 11th in Div5_5 at Oxford
  • 14th in Div5_5 at Thames Valley
  • 8th in Div5 at Tewkesbury
VMC 9 - 1
  • 5th in Div9_9 at Tewkesbury
JMK 9 4 4
  • 2nd in Div10 at Banbury
  • 8th in Div9 at Basingstoke
  • 6th in Div10 at Bradford
  • 8th in Div9 at Oxford
VFK 9 - 5
  • 9th in Div9_9 at Gloucester
  • 11th in Div7_7 at Banbury
  • 5th in Div9_9 at Bradford
  • 75th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 7th in Div7_7 at Longridge
VFK 7 - 3
  • 6th in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
  • 11th in Div7_7 at Banbury
  • 7th in Div7_7 at Longridge
VFC 9 - 1
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Gloucester
VFC 9 - 2
  • 8th in Div9_9 at Bradford
  • 6th in Div9_9 at Tewkesbury
VMC 9 - 1
  • 7th in Div9_9 at Bradford
JMK 7 - 1
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Gloucester
VFK 5 - 3
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Gloucester
  • 7th in Div4_4 at Bradford
  • 63rd in Mixed at Nationals
JFK 9 - 1
  • 5th in Div9_9 at Bradford
VMK 5 - 8
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Tamar
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Dart
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Bradford
  • 11th in Div5_5 at Oxford
  • 14th in Div5_5 at Thames Valley
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Exe
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Tewkesbury
VMK 3 2 3
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Exe
  • 6th in Div3 at Tewkesbury
  • 75th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 4th in O34_VMK2 at Nationals
  • 10th in O44_VMK1 at Nationals
VMC 9 - 2
  • 8th in Div9_9 at Bradford
  • 6th in Div9_9 at Tewkesbury
JFK 4 3 7
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Reading
  • ? in JLK2 at Elmbridge Assessment
  • 3rd in Div5 at Thames Valley
  • 1st in Div5 at Exe
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Tewkesbury
  • 1st in U14_JLK2 at Nationals
  • 22nd in Mixed at Nationals
  • 1st in U14_JLK1 at Nationals
VMK 5 1 5
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Dart
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Bradford
  • 13th in Div5 at Oxford
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Exe
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Tewkesbury
VMC 9 - 1
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Exe
VMK 4 8 10
  • 4th in Div4 at Gloucester
  • 7th in Div4 at Fowey
  • 7th in Div4 at Leamington
  • 18th in Div4 at Worcester
  • 4th in Div4 at Tamar
  • 3rd in Div4 at Dart
  • 7th in Div4_4 at Bradford
  • 7th in Div4 at Fal
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Tewkesbury
  • 18th in Div4 at Longridge
JMC 9 - 2
  • 8th in Div9_9 at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Gloucester
VMK 5 - 4
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Exe
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Tewkesbury
  • 63rd in Mixed at Nationals
VFK 9 - 1
  • 9th in Div9_9 at Gloucester
JMK 4 1 2
  • 5th in Div4 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Bradford
VMC 9 - 6
  • 7th in Div9_9 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Gloucester
  • 7th in Div9_9 at Bradford
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Thames Valley
  • 5th in Div9_9 at Tewkesbury
  • 5th in Div9_9 at Longridge
VMK 6 1 1
  • 8th in Div6 at Bradford
VMK 5 - 1
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Gloucester
SMK 3 1 1
  • 4th in O34_VMK2 at Nationals
  • 6th in O34_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 64th in Mixed at Nationals
VMK 5 - 1
  • 6th in Div4_4 at Exe
VMC 9 - 1
  • 7th in Div9_9 at Gloucester
VFK 7 - 1
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Bradford
VFC 9 - 1
  • 7th in Div9_9 at Gloucester
VMC 9 - 2
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Tewkesbury
VMC 9 - 2
  • 8th in Div9_9 at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Gloucester
JMK 8 5 5
  • 2nd in Div10 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div10 at Dart
  • 9th in Div10 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div10 at Fal
  • 3rd in Div9 at Exe

Club Summary

# Competitors
54
# Qualifiers K1
11 (20%)
# Qualifiers K2
20 (37%)