This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
SFK 9 2 2
  • 24th in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 14th in Div9 at Thames Valley
JMK 4 4 5
  • 13th in Div5 at Pangbourne
  • 20th in Div5 at Reading
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
  • 31st in U16_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 13th in U16_JMK2 at Nationals
  • 2nd in Div4 at Longridge
SFK 9 2 3
  • 9th in Div9 at Thames Valley
  • 50th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 1st in Div9 at Longridge
JMK 5 4 4
  • 19th in Div5 at Pangbourne
  • 6th in Div5 at Reading
  • 3rd in Div5 at Ironbridge
  • 13th in U16_JMK2 at Nationals
  • 36th in U16_JMK1 at Nationals
JMK 7 4 5
  • 20th in Div7 at Wey
  • 2nd in Div7 at Reading
  • 6th in Div7 at Oxford
  • 14th in U16_JMK2 at Nationals
  • ? in Div7 at Longridge
VMK 8 4 4
  • 9th in Div8 at Pangbourne
  • 14th in Div8 at Elmbridge
  • 17th in Div8 at Reading
  • 12th in Div8 at Thames Valley
SMK 7 2 2
  • 1st in Div9 at Elmbridge
  • 1st in Div8 at Thames Valley
VFK 9 7 7
  • 29th in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 19th in Div9 at Elmbridge
  • 28th in Div9 at Wey
  • 16th in Div9 at Reading
  • 20th in Div9 at Thames Valley
  • 10th in Div9 at Ironbridge
  • 12th in Div9 at Longridge
JMK 7 1 1
  • 1st in Div9 at Thames Valley
VMK 3 3 6
  • 6th in Div4 at Wey
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Reading
  • 2nd in Div4 at Bradford
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
  • 50th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 4th in O34_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 4th in Div3_3 at Longridge
SMK 5 - 2
  • 6th in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
  • 70th in Mixed at Nationals
VFK 9 6 6
  • 18th in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 13th in Div9 at Elmbridge
  • 29th in Div9 at Wey
  • 12th in Div9 at Reading
  • 9th in Div9 at Ironbridge
  • 9th in Div9 at Longridge
SFK 9 1 1
  • 16th in Div9 at Elmbridge
JMK 4 5 6
  • 1st in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 8th in Div7 at Elmbridge
  • 16th in Div7 at Reading
  • 4th in Div7 at Thames Valley
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
  • 2nd in U12_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 9th in U14_JMK2 at Nationals
SFK 8 4 6
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Pangbourne
  • 21st in Div9 at Wey
  • 7th in Div9 at Thames Valley
  • 2nd in Div9 at Ironbridge
  • 70th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 2nd in Div8 at Longridge
JMK 4 1 1
  • 20th in Div4 at Longridge
JMK 5 3 5
  • 12th in Div5 at Pangbourne
  • 5th in Div5 at Reading
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
  • 49th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 2nd in Div5 at Longridge
VMK 4 8 8
  • 9th in Div4 at Pangbourne
  • 14th in Div4 at Elmbridge
  • 17th in Div4 at Wey
  • 9th in Div4 at Reading
  • 23rd in Div4 at Oxford
  • 16th in Div4 at Thames Valley
  • 10th in O44_VMK2 at Nationals
  • 16th in O49_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 12th in Div4 at Longridge
JFK 9 2 2
  • 25th in Div9 at Wey
  • 14th in Div9 at Reading
JMK 4 7 11
  • 12th in Div6 at Pangbourne
  • 24th in Div5 at Elmbridge
  • 10th in Div5 at Wey
  • 8th in Div5 at Basingstoke
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Reading
  • 14th in Div4 at Royal
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Richmond
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Bishops Stortford
  • 22nd in Div4 at Tewkesbury
  • 8th in U14_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 29th in U16_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 9th in U14_JMK2 at Nationals
  • 4th in Div3_3 at Longridge
SMK 8 6 6
  • 16th in Div8 at Pangbourne
  • 17th in Div8 at Basingstoke
  • 16th in Div8 at Reading
  • 5th in Div8 at Bradford
  • 13th in Div8 at Oxford
  • 9th in Div8 at Thames Valley
VMK 9 1 1
  • 16th in Div9 at Pangbourne
JFK 5 1 3
  • 6th in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
  • 49th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 3rd in Div5 at Longridge
SFK 9 - 1
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Pangbourne

Club Summary

# Competitors
24
# Qualifiers K1
13 (54%)
# Qualifiers K2
15 (62%)