This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
SFK 4 4 4
  • 2nd in Div4 at Gloucester
  • 2nd in Div4 at Tamar
  • 6th in Div4 at Dart
  • 5th in Div4 at Tewkesbury
VFK 6 2 3
  • 6th in Div6 at Fowey
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Exe
  • 11th in Div6 at Tewkesbury
VMK 5 2 4
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Fowey
  • 8th in Div4 at Tamar
  • 2nd in Div5 at Exe
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Tewkesbury
JFK U12F 1 1
  • 2nd in Div9 at Fowey
JMK 2 6 9
  • 1st in Div3 at Basingstoke
  • ? in U18_JLK1 at Reading Assessment
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Dart
  • 6th in Div2 at Royal
  • 1st in Div2 at Camel
  • 2nd in Div2 at Fal
  • 2nd in Div2 at Exe
  • 4th in Div2_2 at Tewkesbury
  • 26th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 3rd in U16_JMK2 at Nationals
VMK 7 4 4
  • 6th in Div8 at Fowey
  • 1st in Div8 at Camel
  • 3rd in Div7 at Fal
  • 6th in Div7 at Exe
VMK 5 6 9
  • 7th in Div6 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Fowey
  • 5th in Div6 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div6 at Dart
  • 7th in Div6 at Bradford
  • 2nd in Div6 at Camel
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Fal
  • 3rd in Div6 at Exe
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Tewkesbury
SFK 5 - 7
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Fowey
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Tamar
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Dart
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Camel
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Fal
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Exe
SMK 8 1 1
  • 1st in Div9 at Exe
SMK 1 3 8
  • 2nd in Div2 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div2 at Dart
  • 2nd in Div2_2 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div2 at Fal
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Exe
  • 2nd in Div2_2 at Tewkesbury
  • 12th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 10th in SMK2 at Nationals
VMK 4 1 10
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Fowey
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Dart
  • 6th in Div4_4 at Bradford
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Camel
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Fal
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Exe
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Tewkesbury
  • 12th in O44_VMK2 at Nationals
  • 2nd in O69_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 4th in O64_VMK2 at Nationals
SMK 5 1 1
  • 1st in Div7 at Fowey
SFK 6 7 9
  • 7th in Div7 at Gloucester
  • 4th in Div7 at Fowey
  • 3rd in Div7 at Tamar
  • 3rd in Div7 at Dart
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Bradford
  • 5th in Div6 at Camel
  • 5th in Div6 at Fal
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Exe
  • 8th in Div6 at Tewkesbury
JMK 9 9 9
  • 2nd in Div10 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div10 at Tamar
  • 8th in Div9 at Dart
  • 5th in Div9 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div9 at Camel
  • 1st in Div9 at Fal
  • 2nd in Div9 at Exe
  • 6th in Div8 at Tewkesbury
  • 7th in U12_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 2nd in U12_JMK2 at Nationals
VMK 6 5 5
  • 5th in Div7 at Fowey
  • 6th in Div7 at Tamar
  • 4th in Div7 at Dart
  • 6th in Div6 at Camel
  • 10th in Div6 at Fal
VMK 5 2 8
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Gloucester
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Tamar
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Dart
  • 3rd in Div6 at Bradford
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Camel
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Fal
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Exe
  • 11th in Div5 at Tewkesbury
SMK 2 1 1
  • 1st in Div2 at Gloucester
VMK 4 1 4
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Fowey
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Bradford
  • 2nd in Div4 at Camel
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Fal
JMK U10M 1 1
  • 2nd in Div10 at Fowey
SFK 9 3 5
  • 9th in Div9 at Bradford
  • 3rd in Div9 at Camel
  • 2nd in Div9 at Fal
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Tewkesbury
  • ? in Mixed at Nationals
VMK 6 - 1
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Tewkesbury
SFK 5 1 1
  • 4th in Div5 at Fal
VMK 6 - 1
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Fowey
VMK 4 1 10
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Fowey
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Dart
  • 6th in Div4_4 at Bradford
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Camel
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Fal
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Exe
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Tewkesbury
  • 19th in O49_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 12th in O44_VMK2 at Nationals
SMK 1 10 11
  • 1st in Div1 at Gloucester
  • 2nd in Div1 at Fowey
  • 2nd in Div1 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div1 at Dart
  • 1st in Div1 at Bradford
  • ? in SMK2 at Elmbridge Assessment
  • 2nd in Div1 at Camel
  • 2nd in Div1 at Fal
  • 3rd in Div1 at Exe
  • 1st in Div1 at Tewkesbury
  • 7th in U23_SMK1 at Nationals
  • 10th in SMK2 at Nationals
SMK 4 1 4
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Fowey
  • 4th in Div3 at Camel
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Fal
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Tewkesbury
JFK 9 2 2
  • 1st in Div10 at Fowey
  • 4th in Div9 at Camel
SMK 1 4 9
  • 1st in Div2 at Fowey
  • 1st in Div2 at Tamar
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Dart
  • 1st in Div2 at Bradford
  • ? in SMK2 at Elmbridge Assessment
  • 3rd in Div1 at Camel
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Fal
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Tewkesbury
  • ? in Mixed at Nationals
SMK 3 2 3
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Tamar
  • 2nd in Div3 at Camel
  • 3rd in Div3 at Fal
VMK 6 4 4
  • 12th in Div7 at Gloucester
  • 3rd in Div7 at Camel
  • 4th in Div6 at Fal
  • 4th in Div6 at Exe
SMK 4 7 8
  • 4th in Div3 at Gloucester
  • 2nd in Div3 at Fowey
  • 5th in Div3 at Dart
  • 6th in Div4 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div4 at Camel
  • 1st in Div4 at Fal
  • 3rd in Div4 at Exe
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Tewkesbury
SMK 5 1 1
  • 1st in Div8 at Fowey

Club Summary

# Competitors
32
# Qualifiers K1
13 (40%)
# Qualifiers K2
22 (68%)