This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
VMK 3 2 3
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Gailey
  • 4th in Div3 at Trentham
  • 2nd in Div3 at Shropshire
JMK 6 5 8
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div8 at Gailey
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div7 at Anker Valley
  • 4th in Div8_8 at Nottingham
  • 2nd in Div7 at Burton
  • 1st in Div7 at Shropshire
  • 2nd in Div7 at Ironbridge
SFK 4 - 8
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Gailey
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Nottingham
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Burton
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Shropshire
VMK 4 - 1
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Ironbridge
VMK 6 - 3
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Gailey
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Ironbridge
SMK 6 - 3
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Gailey
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Ironbridge
JMK 9 - 6
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Gailey
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Anker Valley
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Shropshire
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
SFK 9 1 1
  • 2nd in Div9 at Gailey
VMK 6 3 7
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Gailey
  • 1st in Div6 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Anker Valley
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 1st in Div6 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div6 at Shropshire
  • 7th in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
JMK 3 5 9
  • 10th in Div4 at Soar Valley
  • 6th in Div4 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Gailey
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div4 at Trentham
  • 2nd in Div4 at Burton
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Shropshire
  • 4th in U14_JMK1 at Nationals
VMK 5 3 8
  • 7th in Div5 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Gailey
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 8th in Div5 at Anker Valley
  • 6th in Div5 at Nottingham
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Shropshire
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
JFK 5 4 10
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Soar Valley
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Leamington
  • 5th in Div6 at Gailey
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div6 at Anker Valley
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Nottingham
  • 3rd in Div5 at Trentham
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Burton
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Shropshire
  • 2nd in U14_JLK2 at Nationals
  • 5th in U14_JLK1 at Nationals
JFK 5 4 10
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Soar Valley
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div6 at Gailey
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div6 at Anker Valley
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Nottingham
  • 2nd in Div5 at Trentham
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Burton
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Shropshire
  • 2nd in U14_JLK2 at Nationals
  • 15th in U14_JLK1 at Nationals
VMK 4 2 10
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Gailey
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Nottingham
  • 3rd in Div4 at Trentham
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Burton
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Shropshire
  • 10th in O49_VMK1 at Nationals
VMK 8 - 6
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Gailey
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Anker Valley
  • 4th in Div8_8 at Nottingham
  • 7th in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
VMK 4 - 1
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Ironbridge
VMK 7 2 2
  • 8th in Div7 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div7 at Gailey
VMK 5 1 1
  • 8th in Div5 at Soar Valley
smk 9 - 1
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Gailey
VMK 5 6 6
  • 3rd in Div7 at Soar Valley
  • 4th in Div7 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div7 at Anker Valley
  • 2nd in Div7 at Nottingham
  • 1st in Div7 at Burton
  • 1st in Div6 at Ironbridge
VMK 4 6 7
  • 16th in Div4 at Oxford
  • 3rd in Div4 at Bishops Stortford
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
  • 11th in Div4 at Leamington
  • 4th in Div4 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div4 at Chester
  • 4th in Div4 at Burton
VMK 6 2 2
  • 4th in Div6 at Shropshire
  • 4th in Div6 at Ironbridge

Club Summary

# Competitors
22
# Qualifiers K1
8 (36%)
# Qualifiers K2
15 (68%)