This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
VMK 7 5 5
  • 9th in Div7 at Anker Valley
  • 6th in Div8 at Burton
  • 8th in Div8 at Shropshire
  • 4th in Div8 at Ironbridge
  • 1st in Div8 at Tewkesbury
VMK 5 - 4
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Burton
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Tewkesbury
SMK 5 6 7
  • 5th in Div5 at Gloucester
  • 7th in Div5 at Leamington
  • 5th in Div5 at Worcester
  • 6th in Div5 at Anker Valley
  • 11th in Div5 at Burton
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
  • 21st in Div4 at Tewkesbury
SFK 7 1 1
  • 3rd in Div7 at Burton
SFK 5 - 1
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Burton
VMK 7 3 3
  • 9th in Div7 at Worcester
  • 4th in Div7 at Anker Valley
  • 7th in Div7 at Burton
SMK 7 2 2
  • 11th in Div7 at Worcester
  • 5th in Div7 at Anker Valley
JMK 8 6 6
  • 7th in Div9 at Worcester
  • 6th in Div9 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div9 at Burton
  • 7th in Div9 at Shropshire
  • 1st in Div9 at Ironbridge
  • 9th in Div8 at Tewkesbury
JMK 5 5 5
  • 12th in Div6 at Gloucester
  • 6th in Div7 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div7 at Anker Valley
  • 3rd in Div7 at Ironbridge
  • 5th in Div6 at Tewkesbury
SMK 5 4 4
  • 2nd in Div8 at Gloucester
  • 3rd in Div6 at Burton
  • 1st in Div6 at Shropshire
  • 2nd in Div5 at Ironbridge
VMK 6 1 2
  • 15th in Div7 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Tewkesbury
VFK 5 - 2
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Leamington
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Burton
VMK 7 1 2
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Worcester
  • 5th in Div7 at Tewkesbury
VMK 4 5 6
  • 4th in Div5 at Gloucester
  • 7th in Div5 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div5 at Anker Valley
  • 2nd in Div5 at Shropshire
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
  • 20th in Div4 at Tewkesbury
SMK 4 2 2
  • 12th in Div4 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div4 at Burton
VFK 4 2 4
  • 10th in Div4 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Burton
  • 3rd in Div3_3 at Tewkesbury
  • 1st in O44_VLK1 at Nationals
VMK 3 - 2
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Burton
  • 3rd in Div3_3 at Tewkesbury
SMK 3 1 1
  • 5th in Div3 at Burton
SMK 3 3 3
  • 4th in Div3 at Leamington
  • 3rd in Div3 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div3 at Ironbridge

Club Summary

# Competitors
19
# Qualifiers K1
8 (42%)
# Qualifiers K2
10 (52%)