This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
JFK 5 3 9
  • 7th in Div6 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Brigg 2
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Leamington
  • 6th in Div5 at Gailey
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Anker Valley
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Nottingham
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Burton
  • 69th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 22nd in U16_JLK1 at Nationals
VFK 8 3 3
  • 3rd in Div8 at Lincoln
  • 5th in Div8 at Soar Valley
  • 5th in Div8 at Leamington
VMK 4 2 2
  • 3rd in Div4 at Lincoln
  • 10th in Div4 at Nottingham
VMK 5 5 7
  • 5th in Div6 at Brigg 2
  • 6th in Div6 at Cambridge
  • 5th in Div6 at Worcester
  • 4th in Div6 at Nottingham
  • 8th in Div5_5 at Thames Valley
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
  • 5th in O69_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 13th in O54_VMK2 at Nationals
JMC 8 - 1
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Lincoln
SFK 9 3 4
  • 8th in Div9 at Lincoln
  • 7th in Div9 at Soar Valley
  • 6th in Div9 at Leamington
  • 73rd in Mixed at Nationals
JMK 8 3 4
  • 2nd in Div10 at Burton
  • 1st in Div10 at Shropshire
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
  • 11th in U12_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 3rd in U12_JMK2 at Nationals
JMK 7 1 2
  • 2nd in Div9 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Burton
VMK 5 - 4
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Lincoln
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Nottingham
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Burton
  • 3rd in Div3_3 at Ironbridge
VMK 9 - 1
  • 6th in Div8_8 at Worcester
VMK 2 5 6
  • 1st in Div2 at Lincoln
  • 3rd in Div2 at Leamington
  • 5th in Div2 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div2 at Nottingham
  • 2nd in Div2 at Dart
  • 3rd in Div3_3 at Ironbridge
JFK 9 2 2
  • 6th in Div9 at Lincoln
  • 3rd in Div9 at Soar Valley
JFK 5 - 2
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Lincoln
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Nottingham
VMK 5 - 1
  • 13th in O54_VMK2 at Nationals
JMK 7 4 4
  • 2nd in Div8 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div8 at Brigg 2
  • 6th in Div7 at Leamington
  • 3rd in Div7 at Nottingham
VFK 9 - 2
  • 5th in Div9_9 at Anker Valley
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Burton
JFK 7 1 1
  • 6th in Div7 at Soar Valley
JFK 7 5 7
  • 8th in Div9 at Brigg 2
  • 1st in Div9 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div8 at Gailey
  • 1st in Div8 at Anker Valley
  • 6th in Div7 at Nottingham
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Burton
  • 10th in U16_JLK2 at Nationals
JMK 8 6 6
  • 3rd in Div9 at Lincoln
  • 5th in Div9 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div9 at Brigg 2
  • 6th in Div8 at Leamington
  • 5th in Div8 at Nottingham
  • 31st in U14_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 11th in U14_JMK2 at Nationals
JMK 4 1 1
  • 5th in Div4 at Lincoln
JMK 9 - 1
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Burton
VMK 4 - 2
  • 8th in Div5_5 at Thames Valley
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
JMC 8 - 1
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Lincoln
VMK 6 - 9
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Lincoln
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Gailey
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Nottingham
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Shropshire
  • 8th in O34_VMK2 at Nationals
VMK 9 - 1
  • 5th in Div9_9 at Anker Valley
VMK 6 2 2
  • 8th in Div6 at Lincoln
  • 7th in Div6 at Leamington
JMK 5 3 7
  • 6th in Div5 at Lincoln
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Soar Valley
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Leamington
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 10th in Div5 at Anker Valley
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Nottingham
  • 24th in U14_JMK1 at Nationals
JMK 2 5 8
  • 3rd in Div3 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Soar Valley
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Worcester
  • ? in U18_JLK1 at Reading Assessment
  • 4th in Div3 at Burton
  • ? in JMK1 at Reading Assessment 2
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Ironbridge
  • 6th in U16_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 5th in U16_JMK2 at Nationals
VFK 8 1 4
  • 5th in Div8 at Gailey
  • 6th in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Anker Valley
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Burton
JMK 9 5 5
  • 3rd in Div10 at Anker Valley
  • 4th in Div10 at Nottingham
  • 1st in Div10 at Burton
  • 1st in Div10 at Ironbridge
  • 3rd in U12_JMK2 at Nationals
  • 12th in U12_JMK1 at Nationals
VMK 3 5 7
  • 1st in Div3 at Lincoln
  • 3rd in Div3 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div3 at Nottingham
  • 2nd in Div3 at Dart
  • 6th in Div3 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Ironbridge
JFK 9 - 1
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Lincoln
JFK 6 5 9
  • 3rd in Div7 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div7 at Soar Valley
  • 3rd in Div7 at Brigg 2
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Leamington
  • 9th in Div6 at Gailey
  • 6th in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Anker Valley
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Nottingham
  • 13th in U14_JLK1 at Nationals
SFK 4 - 4
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Soar Valley
  • 6th in Div5_5 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Burton
VMK 4 2 2
  • 12th in Div4 at Nottingham
  • 19th in O54_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 5th in O54_VMK2 at Nationals
JMK 5 4 9
  • 3rd in Div6 at Lincoln
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Brigg 2
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Leamington
  • 10th in Div5 at Worcester
  • 5th in Div5 at Anker Valley
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Nottingham
  • 9th in Div5 at Burton
  • 69th in Mixed at Nationals
JMK 2 - 1
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Lincoln
SMK 3 - 1
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Lincoln
VMK 6 - 11
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Lincoln
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Gailey
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Nottingham
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Shropshire
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
  • 8th in O34_VMK2 at Nationals
VMK 5 1 4
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Lincoln
  • 12th in Div5 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Nottingham
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Burton
VMK 7 - 1
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Lincoln
JFK 10 4 4
  • 4th in Div10 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div10 at Anker Valley
  • 2nd in Div10 at Nottingham
  • 5th in Div10 at Burton
VMK 6 3 4
  • 3rd in Div6 at Soar Valley
  • 4th in Div6 at Worcester
  • 6th in Div6 at Nottingham
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Burton

Club Summary

# Competitors
43
# Qualifiers K1
17 (39%)
# Qualifiers K2
23 (53%)