This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
JMK 5 1 1
  • 1st in Div8 at Linlithgow
JFK 4 1 1
  • 3rd in Div4 at Linlithgow
SFK 7 1 1
  • 1st in Div9 at Forth & Clyde II
VMK 4 4 4
  • 3rd in Div4 at Forth & Clyde II
  • 4th in Div4 at Linlithgow
  • 4th in Div4 at Forth & Clyde
  • 3rd in Div4 at Glasgow
VMK 4 1 1
  • 4th in Div4 at Glasgow
JMK 4 4 4
  • 2nd in Div6 at Forth & Clyde II
  • 1st in Div5 at Forth & Clyde
  • 2nd in Div4 at Glasgow
  • 8th in Div4 at Tewkesbury
U16 5 1 1
  • 1st in Div6 at Linlithgow
VMK 3 4 4
  • 4th in Div3 at Forth & Clyde II
  • 1st in Div3 at Forth & Clyde
  • 1st in Div3 at Glasgow
  • 1st in O64_VMK2 at Nationals
  • 1st in O64_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 14th in O49_VMK1 at Nationals
JFK 6 2 2
  • 6th in Div8 at Forth & Clyde II
  • 1st in U12_JLK1 at Nationals
JMK 2 1 1
  • 2nd in Div3 at Linlithgow
VMK 4 4 4
  • 2nd in Div4 at Forth & Clyde II
  • 3rd in Div4 at Forth & Clyde
  • 1st in Div4 at Glasgow
  • 4th in O39_VMK1 at Nationals
JMK 7 2 2
  • 3rd in Div7 at Linlithgow
  • 1st in Div7 at Forth & Clyde
JMK 3 4 5
  • 1st in Div4 at Forth & Clyde II
  • 5th in Div4 at Linlithgow
  • 1st in Div4 at Forth & Clyde
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Glasgow
  • 18th in U16_JMK1 at Nationals
JFK 6 3 3
  • 3rd in Div6 at Forth & Clyde II
  • 9th in Div5 at Linlithgow
  • 1st in Div6 at Forth & Clyde
VFK 5 3 3
  • 1st in Div5 at Forth & Clyde II
  • 2nd in Div5 at Linlithgow
  • 2nd in Div5 at Forth & Clyde
JMK 5 2 2
  • 2nd in Div6 at Linlithgow
  • 5th in Div5 at Forth & Clyde
JFK 8 2 2
  • 6th in Div8 at Linlithgow
  • 5th in Div8 at Forth & Clyde
SMK 3 2 2
  • 3rd in Div3 at Forth & Clyde II
  • 2nd in Div3 at Glasgow
JMK 8 4 4
  • 4th in Div10 at Forth & Clyde II
  • 2nd in Div10 at Linlithgow
  • 1st in Div10 at Glasgow
  • 10th in U12_JMK1 at Nationals
SFK 6 1 1
  • 7th in Div6 at Linlithgow

Club Summary

# Competitors
20
# Qualifiers K1
8 (40%)
# Qualifiers K2
8 (40%)