This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
JMK 9 5 5
  • 3rd in Div10 at Henley
  • 4th in Div10 at Banbury
  • 7th in Div9 at Basingstoke
  • 11th in Div9 at Reading
  • 8th in Div9 at Longridge
JMK U12M 2 2
  • 2nd in Div10 at Henley
  • 6th in Div10 at Basingstoke
SMK 3 1 2
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Reading
  • 11th in Div3 at Longridge
JMK U10M 1 2
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Reading
  • 11th in Div3 at Longridge
JMK 4 4 4
  • 8th in Div4 at Pangbourne
  • 6th in Div4 at Henley
  • 9th in Div4 at Fowey
  • ? in Div4 at Longridge
JFK 6 1 2
  • 8th in Div6_6 at Oxford
  • ? in Div6 at Longridge
JMK 8 5 5
  • 21st in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 15th in Div9 at Henley
  • 13th in Div9 at Oxford
  • 8th in Div9 at Thames Valley
  • 2nd in Div9 at Longridge
SMK 5 2 2
  • 2nd in Div6 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in Div5 at Longridge
VMK 4 - 4
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Basingstoke
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Oxford
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Longridge
VMK 7 2 2
  • 6th in Div7 at Henley
  • 9th in Div7 at Basingstoke
JFK 6 4 7
  • 15th in Div7 at Pangbourne
  • 12th in Div7 at Henley
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Fowey
  • 11th in Div5_5 at Basingstoke
  • 6th in Div6_6 at Reading
  • 5th in Div6 at Oxford
  • 5th in Div6 at Longridge
VMK 5 - 3
  • 6th in Div4_4 at Basingstoke
  • 12th in Div5_5 at Reading
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Oxford
VMK 9 - 1
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Thames Valley
JMK 9 2 2
  • 1st in Div10 at Banbury
  • 6th in Div9 at Basingstoke
JMK 8 1 4
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Reading
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Oxford
  • 8th in Div8_8 at Thames Valley
  • 11th in Div8 at Longridge
VMK 4 - 7
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Henley
  • 3rd in Div5_5 at Fowey
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Basingstoke
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Reading
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Oxford
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Longridge
JFK 3 2 3
  • ? in U18_JMK1 at Reading Assessment
  • ? in JLK2 at Elmbridge Assessment
  • 1st in Mixed at Nationals
  • 4th in U18_JLK1 at Nationals
JFK 9 1 1
  • 9th in Div9 at Henley
VMK 4 1 3
  • 14th in Div4 at Pangbourne
  • 6th in Div4_4 at Basingstoke
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Reading
SMK 1 1 2
  • ? in SMK2 at Elmbridge Assessment
  • 1st in Mixed at Nationals
  • 2nd in U23_SMK1 at Nationals
VMK 2 5 9
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Henley
  • 6th in Div3_3 at Banbury
  • 6th in Div3 at Basingstoke
  • 7th in Div3 at Reading
  • 5th in Div3 at Oxford
  • 3rd in Div3 at Thames Valley
  • 5th in O44_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Longridge
SMK 6 1 5
  • 5th in Div7 at Pangbourne
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Basingstoke
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Oxford
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Thames Valley
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Longridge
JMK 9 2 2
  • 14th in Div9 at Henley
  • 10th in Div9 at Banbury
JMK U12M 1 1
  • 3rd in Div10 at Banbury
VMK 5 - 1
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Reading
JFK U12F 3 3
  • 5th in Div10 at Reading
  • 3rd in Div10 at Oxford
  • 1st in Div10 at Thames Valley
JFK 6 - 2
  • 11th in Div5_5 at Basingstoke
  • 6th in Div6_6 at Reading
SFK 4 1 9
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Henley
  • 6th in Div3_3 at Banbury
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Basingstoke
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Reading
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Oxford
  • 15th in Div5_5 at Thames Valley
  • 10th in SLK1 at Nationals
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Longridge
SMK 5 - 3
  • 5th in Div5_5 at Basingstoke
  • 12th in Div5_5 at Reading
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Oxford
VFK 8 3 4
  • 15th in Div8 at Pangbourne
  • 8th in Div8 at Henley
  • 16th in Div8 at Oxford
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Longridge
VFK 8 - 4
  • 9th in Div8_8 at Basingstoke
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Reading
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Oxford
  • 14th in Div7_7 at Thames Valley
VFK 7 2 4
  • 19th in Div7 at Henley
  • 6th in Div7 at Banbury
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Oxford
  • 14th in Div7_7 at Thames Valley
JFK U12F 1 2
  • 4th in Div10 at Reading
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Longridge
SMK 3 2 2
  • 6th in Div3 at Pangbourne
  • 5th in Div3 at Henley
VMK 7 4 4
  • 4th in Div7 at Pangbourne
  • 18th in Div7 at Henley
  • 20th in Div7 at Oxford
  • 12th in Div7 at Longridge
JMK 8 1 3
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Oxford
  • 8th in Div8_8 at Thames Valley
  • 5th in Div8 at Longridge
VMK 6 - 4
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Basingstoke
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Oxford
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Thames Valley
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Longridge
VFK 7 - 4
  • 9th in Div8_8 at Basingstoke
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Reading
  • 8th in Div6_6 at Oxford
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Longridge
SMK 5 1 1
  • 7th in Div5 at Longridge

Club Summary

# Competitors
39
# Qualifiers K1
9 (23%)
# Qualifiers K2
23 (58%)