This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
VFK 5 - 4
  • 10th in Div5_5 at Pangbourne
  • 11th in Div5_5 at Henley
  • 14th in Div5_5 at Reading
  • 14th in Div5_5 at Longridge
VMK 8 4 6
  • 17th in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 10th in Div9 at Henley
  • 9th in Div9 at Banbury
  • 11th in Div9 at Basingstoke
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Thames Valley
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Longridge
JFK 8 2 2
  • 10th in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in Div9 at Basingstoke
SFK 5 - 1
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Henley
VFK 5 - 4
  • 10th in Div5_5 at Pangbourne
  • 11th in Div5_5 at Henley
  • 7th in Div5_5 at Basingstoke
  • 14th in Div5_5 at Longridge
VMK 5 4 5
  • 11th in Div5 at Pangbourne
  • 14th in Div5 at Henley
  • 14th in Div5_5 at Reading
  • 22nd in Div5 at Oxford
  • 14th in Div5 at Longridge
VMK 4 1 1
  • 3rd in Div5 at Henley
VFK 9 6 6
  • 15th in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 7th in Div9 at Banbury
  • 8th in Div9 at Reading
  • 15th in Div9 at Oxford
  • 13th in Div9 at Thames Valley
  • 7th in Div9 at Longridge
VMK 8 2 2
  • 5th in Div8 at Pangbourne
  • 15th in Div8 at Basingstoke
VMC 6 - 5
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Pangbourne
  • 9th in Div6_6 at Basingstoke
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Reading
  • 6th in Div6_6 at Oxford
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Longridge
VMK 6 1 1
  • 13th in Div8 at Longridge
JMK 2 3 4
  • 4th in Div3 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div3 at Banbury
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Leamington
  • ? in U18_JLK1 at Reading Assessment
JMK 8 3 3
  • 3rd in Div10 at Reading
  • 1st in Div10 at Oxford
  • 2nd in Div9 at Thames Valley
SMK 4 1 3
  • 7th in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Thames Valley
  • 13th in Div4 at Longridge
VMK 8 1 2
  • 22nd in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Thames Valley
VMK 8 1 1
  • 6th in Div9 at Pangbourne
SMK 4 4 5
  • 7th in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 5th in Div4 at Banbury
  • 11th in Div4 at Basingstoke
  • 19th in Div4 at Reading
  • 20th in Div4 at Oxford
VMK 5 - 3
  • 7th in Div5_5 at Pangbourne
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Basingstoke
  • 11th in Div5_5 at Thames Valley
VMK 4 3 4
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Henley
  • 3rd in Div5 at Elmbridge
  • 5th in Div4 at Fowey
  • 14th in Div4 at Thames Valley
VMC 6 - 5
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Pangbourne
  • 9th in Div6_6 at Basingstoke
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Reading
  • 6th in Div6_6 at Oxford
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Longridge
VMK 4 - 3
  • 8th in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in Div4_4 at Henley
  • 6th in Div4_4 at Thames Valley
SFK 9 3 6
  • 23rd in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Basingstoke
  • 7th in Div9 at Reading
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Oxford
  • 16th in Div9 at Thames Valley
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Longridge
SMK 3 5 5
  • 9th in Div3 at Henley
  • 11th in Div3 at Wey
  • 12th in Div3 at Reading
  • 6th in Div3 at Thames Valley
  • ? in Div3 at Longridge
VMK 5 2 7
  • 7th in Div5_5 at Pangbourne
  • 18th in Div5 at Henley
  • 13th in Div5 at Banbury
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Basingstoke
  • 11th in Div5_5 at Reading
  • 8th in Div5_5 at Oxford
  • 11th in Div5_5 at Thames Valley
VMK 4 4 6
  • 3rd in Div5 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in Div4 at Henley
  • 7th in Div5_5 at Basingstoke
  • 1st in Div5 at Oxford
  • 1st in Div4_4 at Thames Valley
  • 7th in Div4 at Longridge
JMK 4 - 3
  • 8th in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in Div4_4 at Henley
  • 6th in Div4_4 at Thames Valley
VFK 7 - 3
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Basingstoke
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Oxford
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Longridge
VFC 6 - 3
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Elmbridge
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Banbury
  • 7th in Div6_6 at Thames Valley

Club Summary

# Competitors
28
# Qualifiers K1
10 (35%)
# Qualifiers K2
21 (75%)