This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
VMC 9 1 1
  • 6th in Div9 at Gloucester
VMK 3 - 3
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Gloucester
  • 4th in Div3_3 at Basingstoke
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Bradford
JFK 8 3 3
  • 8th in Div8 at Gloucester
  • 5th in Div8 at Fowey
  • 6th in Div8 at Bradford
VFC 9 - 5
  • 5th in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Dart
  • 9th in Div9_9 at Bradford
  • 6th in Div9_9 at Exe
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Longridge
VFK 7 1 1
  • 4th in Div8 at Bradford
SFK 5 - 4
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Dart
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Camel
  • 6th in Div5_5 at Longridge
JFK U10F 1 1
  • 8th in Div10 at Basingstoke
SFC 9 - 1
  • 4th in Div8_8 at Bradford
VMK 5 5 6
  • 8th in Div5 at Gloucester
  • 4th in Div5 at Fowey
  • 5th in Div5 at Tamar
  • 9th in Div5 at Dart
  • 4th in Div5 at Bradford
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Exe
VMK 4 3 3
  • 7th in Div4 at Henley
  • 20th in Div4 at Elmbridge
  • 24th in Div4 at Wey
VMK 4 - 1
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Bradford
JMK 6 3 3
  • 1st in Div8 at Basingstoke
  • 1st in Div7 at Dart
  • 22nd in U14_JMK1 at Nationals
VMK 4 5 5
  • 2nd in Div5 at Gloucester
  • 10th in Div4 at Fowey
  • 7th in Div4 at Tamar
  • 11th in Div4 at Dart
  • 9th in Div4 at Exe
JMK 5 3 4
  • 6th in Div6 at Gloucester
  • 1st in Div6 at Fowey
  • 6th in Div5 at Bradford
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Exe
VMK 5 1 1
  • 5th in Div5 at Bradford
VMK 5 1 4
  • 1st in Div9 at Basingstoke
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Camel
  • 6th in Div5_5 at Longridge
VFC 9 - 2
  • 9th in Div9_9 at Bradford
  • 6th in Div9_9 at Exe
VMK 7 2 2
  • 10th in Div7 at Gloucester
  • 5th in Div7 at Dart
VMK 5 1 1
  • 1st in Div7 at Henley
VFK 6 - 4
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Henley
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Bradford
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Exe
  • 6th in Div6_6 at Longridge
VMK 6 2 6
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Henley
  • 14th in Div7 at Basingstoke
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Bradford
  • 13th in Div7 at Richmond
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Exe
  • 6th in Div6_6 at Longridge
JMK U10M 2 2
  • 3rd in Div10 at Basingstoke
  • 8th in Div10 at Bradford
VMK 7 1 1
  • 12th in Div7 at Bradford
SMK 7 - 1
  • 4th in Div8_8 at Bradford
VFK 7 3 3
  • 15th in Div7 at Henley
  • 21st in Div7 at Elmbridge
  • 16th in Div7 at Basingstoke
JMK 5 2 2
  • 5th in Div7 at Gloucester
  • 35th in U16_JMK1 at Nationals
VMK 3 - 5
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Gloucester
  • 4th in Div3_3 at Basingstoke
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Dart
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Bradford
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Exe
VMK 4 1 5
  • 5th in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Dart
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Bradford
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Exe
  • 8th in O59_VMK1 at Nationals
SMK 9 1 1
  • 9th in Div9 at Exe
JMK 10 2 2
  • 5th in Div10 at Basingstoke
  • 2nd in Div10 at Exe

Club Summary

# Competitors
30
# Qualifiers K1
7 (23%)
# Qualifiers K2
15 (50%)