This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
SFK 2 1 1
  • 7th in Div2 at Banbury
JFK U10F 3 4
  • 1st in U10 F at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in U10 F at Banbury
  • 1st in U12 MiniK2 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in U10 F at Henley
SMK 9 2 2
  • 6th in Div9 at Banbury
  • 17th in Div9 at Pangbourne
VMK 5 1 1
  • 10th in Div5 at Pangbourne
VFK 6 2 2
  • 10th in Div6 at Pangbourne
  • 9th in Div6 at Banbury
JFK 5 1 3
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Banbury
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Henley
  • 1st in Div7 at Pangbourne
VMK 5 - 1
  • 6th in Div5_5 at Henley
VFK 4 1 3
  • 6th in Div4 at Henley
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 7th in Div3_3 at Banbury
VMK 3 2 2
  • 7th in Div3 at Pangbourne
  • 11th in Div3 at Henley
VMK 4 - 1
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
JMK 7 1 1
  • 1st in Div10 at Banbury
VFK 8 - 1
  • 7th in Div7_7 at Henley
JMK 5 1 3
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Banbury
  • 8th in Div6 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Henley
VMK 5 - 1
  • 6th in Div5_5 at Henley
JMK U10M 2 3
  • 1st in U10 M at Pangbourne
  • 1st in U10 MiniK2 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in U10 M at Henley
VMK 2 1 2
  • 3rd in Div2_2 at Pangbourne
  • 9th in Div2 at Banbury
VMK 4 - 2
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Banbury
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
SMK 3 2 3
  • 3rd in Div3 at Henley
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Elmbridge
  • 8th in Div3 at Pangbourne
VMK 1 1 1
  • 4th in Div1 at Banbury
SFK 5 - 2
  • 10th in Div5_5 at Banbury
  • 6th in Div5_5 at Elmbridge
VFK 5 - 2
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Henley
  • 4th in Div3_3 at Pangbourne
SMK 3 3 3
  • 1st in Div4 at Henley
  • 8th in Div3 at Banbury
  • 2nd in Div4 at Pangbourne
JMK 3 1 1
  • 9th in Div3 at Henley
JFK 5 1 1
  • 5th in Div5 at Pangbourne
JMK 2 1 3
  • 5th in Div3_3 at Banbury
  • 5th in Div2 at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in Div2_2 at Elmbridge
JMK 5 1 1
  • 33rd in Div5 at Pangbourne
SMK 2 - 1
  • 3rd in Div3_3 at Henley
JFK U12F 3 4
  • 2nd in U12 F at Banbury
  • 1st in U12 F at Pangbourne
  • 1st in U12 MiniK2 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in U12 F at Henley
JMK 8 3 3
  • 3rd in Div8 at Banbury
  • 11th in Div8 at Henley
  • 19th in Div8 at Pangbourne
VMK 2 2 3
  • 8th in Div2 at Elmbridge
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Banbury
  • 6th in Div2 at Pangbourne
SFK 5 1 3
  • 26th in Div4 at Pangbourne
  • 10th in Div5_5 at Banbury
  • 6th in Div5_5 at Elmbridge
JFK U12F 2 3
  • 2nd in U12 F at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in U12 MiniK2 at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in U12 F at Henley
VFK 8 2 2
  • 8th in Div8 at Henley
  • 5th in Div9 at Pangbourne
VFK 8 - 1
  • 5th in Div8_8 at Henley
VFK 7 - 1
  • 9th in Div7_7 at Pangbourne
VFK 7 - 2
  • 11th in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
  • 7th in Div6_6 at Banbury
VMK 7 4 4
  • 4th in Div6 at Pangbourne
  • 9th in Div7 at Henley
  • 16th in Div7 at Pangbourne
  • 19th in Div5 at Henley
JMK 5 4 4
  • 4th in Div6 at Pangbourne
  • 9th in Div7 at Henley
  • 16th in Div7 at Pangbourne
  • 19th in Div5 at Henley
VFK 6 - 3
  • 10th in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
  • 7th in Div6_6 at Banbury
  • 7th in Div7_7 at Henley
VMK 8 - 2
  • 5th in Div8_8 at Henley
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Banbury
VMK 8 2 2
  • 7th in Div8 at Henley
  • 10th in Div8 at Pangbourne
VMK 3 - 2
  • 9th in Div3_3 at Banbury
  • 4th in Div3_3 at Pangbourne
VFK 7 - 1
  • 9th in Div7_7 at Pangbourne
JMK U10M 1 1
  • 3rd in U10 M at Banbury
JMK 7 1 1
  • 1st in Div8 at Henley
SFK 4 - 1
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Elmbridge
JMK U10M 2 2
  • 3rd in U10 M at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in U10 M at Henley
JFK U10F 3 4
  • 1st in U10 MiniK2 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in U10 F at Pangbourne
  • 7th in U10 F at Banbury
  • 3rd in U10 F at Henley
JMK 2 - 1
  • 2nd in Div2_2 at Pangbourne
JMK 4 1 1
  • 15th in Div4 at Pangbourne
JMK 6 1 1
  • 2nd in Div7 at Henley
VMK 6 - 1
  • 10th in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
VMK 2 1 3
  • 3rd in Div2_2 at Pangbourne
  • 7th in Div3_3 at Banbury
  • 8th in Div2 at Henley
VMK 5 - 1
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Henley
JFK 10 1 1
  • 3rd in Div10 at Pangbourne
VMK 9 1 1
  • 22nd in Div9 at Pangbourne
JFK 7 3 3
  • 3rd in Div7 at Banbury
  • 3rd in Div8 at Henley
  • 20th in Div8 at Pangbourne
VFK 6 - 1
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Banbury
VMK 7 2 3
  • 8th in Div7 at Henley
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Banbury
  • 14th in Div7 at Pangbourne
JMK U12M 2 3
  • 2nd in U12 MiniK2 at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in U12 M at Pangbourne
  • 1st in U12 M at Henley
VFK 5 - 1
  • 11th in Div6_6 at Pangbourne

Club Summary

# Competitors
61
# Qualifiers K1
8 (13%)
# Qualifiers K2
21 (34%)