This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
VMK 6 3 3
  • 3rd in Div6 at Leamington
  • 3rd in Div6 at Worcester
  • 8th in Div6 at Anker Valley
SFK 3 5 6
  • 9th in Div3 at Leamington
  • ? in SLK1 at Reading Assessment
  • 8th in Div3 at Royal
  • ? in SLK2 at Elmbridge Assessment
  • ? in SLK1 at Reading Assessment 2
  • 7th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 2nd in SLK2 at Nationals
  • 2nd in U23_SLK1 at Nationals
VMK 5 - 1
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Burton
JMK 3 3 4
  • 9th in Div4 at Banbury
  • 5th in Div4 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Shropshire
  • ? in U16_JMK2 at Nationals
  • 33rd in U16_JMK1 at Nationals
VMK 2 2 3
  • 5th in Div3_3 at Banbury
  • 3rd in Div2 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div3 at Burton
SMK 3 - 1
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Leamington
VFK 7 - 1
  • 6th in Div7_7 at Leamington
JMK 3 3 4
  • 1st in Div4 at Soar Valley
  • 6th in Div3 at Banbury
  • 5th in Div3 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Shropshire
JFK 7 3 3
  • 6th in Div8 at Banbury
  • 1st in Div8 at Leamington
  • 5th in Div7 at Burton
JFK 5 3 6
  • 12th in Div6 at Banbury
  • 2nd in Div6 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Anker Valley
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Burton
  • 8th in U16_JLK1 at Nationals
  • 31st in Mixed at Nationals
  • 11th in U16_JLK2 at Nationals
VFK 7 1 2
  • 15th in Div7 at Soar Valley
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Anker Valley
SMK 2 2 2
  • 1st in Div2 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div2 at Worcester
VFK 7 - 1
  • 6th in Div7_7 at Leamington
JFK 5 3 5
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Banbury
  • 2nd in Div7 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Worcester
  • 5th in Div6 at Anker Valley
  • 11th in U16_JLK2 at Nationals
  • 53rd in Mixed at Nationals
  • 6th in U14_JLK1 at Nationals
JFK U12F - 2
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Burton
SMK 5 - 1
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Burton
JMK 5 4 7
  • 11th in Div7 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Banbury
  • 3rd in Div7 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Anker Valley
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Burton
  • 5th in Div5 at Shropshire
  • 11th in U14_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 8th in U14_JMK2 at Nationals
JFK U12F - 3
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Burton
VMK 2 5 5
  • 4th in Div2 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div2 at Anker Valley
  • 5th in Div2 at Hastings
  • 5th in Div2 at Oxford
  • 1st in O54_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 31st in Mixed at Nationals
  • 1st in O49_VMK1 at Nationals
JFK 8 1 1
  • 12th in Div8 at Banbury
JFK 7 1 2
  • 10th in Div7 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
JMK 1 - 1
  • 6th in Mixed at Nationals
JMK 3 4 4
  • 9th in Div4 at Soar Valley
  • 4th in Div4 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div4 at Shropshire
  • 9th in U16_JMK2 at Nationals
  • 26th in U16_JMK1 at Nationals
JMK 3 5 6
  • 6th in Div4 at Soar Valley
  • 5th in Div3_3 at Banbury
  • 2nd in Div4 at Leamington
  • 6th in Div3 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div3 at Anker Valley
  • 3rd in U14_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 1st in U14_JMK2 at Nationals
JFK 7 1 2
  • 2nd in Div9 at Anker Valley
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
JFK 8 1 2
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Leamington
  • 5th in Div8 at Burton
VFK 7 - 1
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Anker Valley
JMK 8 6 6
  • 5th in Div10 at Leamington
  • 4th in Div10 at Anker Valley
  • 5th in Div10 at Nottingham
  • 4th in Div10 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div10 at Shropshire
  • 4th in Div9 at Ironbridge
VMK 3 - 1
  • 53rd in Mixed at Nationals

Club Summary

# Competitors
29
# Qualifiers K1
12 (41%)
# Qualifiers K2
14 (48%)