This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
JMK 10 1 3
  • 3rd in Div10 at Nottingham
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Burton
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Shropshire
JFK 7 2 3
  • 13th in Div7 at Lincoln
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Soar Valley
  • 16th in Div7 at Worcester
VMK 7 4 4
  • 7th in Div7 at Lincoln
  • 11th in Div7 at Leamington
  • 8th in Div7 at Nottingham
  • 4th in Div7 at Burton
VMK 8 3 5
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Leamington
  • 9th in Div9 at Nottingham
  • 6th in Div9 at Burton
  • 4th in Div9 at Shropshire
  • 8th in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
VFK 8 - 6
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Lincoln
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Soar Valley
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Worcester
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Anker Valley
  • 7th in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 8th in Div7_7 at Burton
JMK 4 4 4
  • 2nd in Div5 at Soar Valley
  • 12th in Div4 at Leamington
  • 16th in Div4 at Worcester
  • 7th in Div4 at Ironbridge
JFK 8 1 1
  • 4th in Div8 at Gailey
VMK 6 - 8
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Soar Valley
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Banbury
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Gailey
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Worcester
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 7th in Div6_6 at Burton
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Shropshire
  • 5th in Div6_6 at Tewkesbury
JMC 9 - 4
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Lincoln
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Leamington
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Nottingham
VFK 7 - 5
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Lincoln
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Soar Valley
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Worcester
  • 7th in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 8th in Div7_7 at Burton
JFK 7 - 1
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Soar Valley
SMK 7 1 1
  • 4th in Div7 at Soar Valley
VFK 9 - 1
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Leamington
SMK 2 3 3
  • 1st in Div2 at Gailey
  • 1st in Div2 at Nottingham
  • 1st in Div2 at Burton
SMK 5 - 1
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Shropshire
VFK 9 1 1
  • 8th in Div9 at Soar Valley
VFK 7 - 10
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Soar Valley
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Banbury
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Leamington
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Gailey
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Worcester
  • 5th in Div7_7 at Anker Valley
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Nottingham
  • 7th in Div6_6 at Burton
  • 8th in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
  • 5th in Div6_6 at Tewkesbury
SFK 9 1 2
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Leamington
  • 4th in Div9 at Worcester
VMK 4 10 10
  • 6th in Div4 at Lincoln
  • 7th in Div4 at Soar Valley
  • 10th in Div4 at Elmbridge
  • 10th in Div4 at Leamington
  • 4th in Div4 at Gailey
  • 11th in Div4 at Worcester
  • 6th in Div4 at Anker Valley
  • 5th in Div4 at Nottingham
  • 8th in Div4 at Burton
  • 3rd in Div4 at Shropshire
VFK 6 3 3
  • 4th in Div6 at Leamington
  • 7th in Div6 at Worcester
  • 6th in Div6 at Burton
JMC 9 - 4
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Lincoln
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Leamington
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Anker Valley
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Nottingham
JMK U12M - 1
  • 1st in Div9_9 at Shropshire
VMK 7 6 6
  • 7th in Div7 at Leamington
  • 8th in Div7 at Worcester
  • 6th in Div7 at Anker Valley
  • 5th in Div7 at Nottingham
  • 8th in Div7 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div7 at Shropshire
JMK 8 1 1
  • 8th in Div8 at Leamington
JMK 10 - 1
  • 3rd in Div9_9 at Burton
SMK 1 2 2
  • 1st in Div1 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div1 at Banbury

Club Summary

# Competitors
26
# Qualifiers K1
8 (30%)
# Qualifiers K2
16 (61%)