This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
VMK 2 - 1
  • 1st in O54_VMK2 at Nationals
JMK 5 5 5
  • 24th in Div6 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div6 at Basingstoke
  • 9th in Div5 at Oxford
  • 4th in Div5 at Thames Valley
  • 9th in U14_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 10th in U14_JMK2 at Nationals
SMK 5 1 1
  • 23rd in Div5 at Henley
JFK 4 4 9
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
  • 5th in Div6_6 at Henley
  • 11th in Div6 at Banbury
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Basingstoke
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Reading
  • 2nd in Div5 at Oxford
  • 5th in Div3_3 at Thames Valley
  • 56th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 3rd in U14_JLK2 at Nationals
  • 2nd in U14_JLK1 at Nationals
  • ? in Div4 at Longridge
VMK 9 1 1
  • 6th in Div9 at Thames Valley
VMK 5 3 3
  • 12th in Div5 at Basingstoke
  • 4th in Div6 at Reading
  • 8th in Div5 at Thames Valley
JMK 4 5 5
  • 16th in Div4 at Pangbourne
  • 3rd in Div4 at Basingstoke
  • 6th in Div4 at Reading
  • 17th in Div4 at Oxford
  • 9th in Div4 at Longridge
SMC 5 - 2
  • 13th in Div5_5 at Reading
  • 1st in SC2 at Nationals
VMK 5 1 1
  • 10th in Div5 at Henley
VMK 3 1 5
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Pangbourne
  • 3rd in Div2_2 at Reading
  • 4th in Div3_3 at Oxford
  • 3rd in Div3_3 at Thames Valley
  • 9th in O44_VMK1 at Nationals
JMK 4 3 4
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 5th in Div4 at Reading
  • 8th in Div4 at Oxford
  • 5th in Div4 at Longridge
JMK 2 3 3
  • 7th in Div2 at Oxford
  • 10th in Div2 at Thames Valley
  • 6th in U18_JMK1 at Nationals
SMK 2 - 1
  • 3rd in Div2_2 at Reading
SMK 2 6 6
  • 3rd in Div2 at Cambridge
  • 3rd in Div2 at Bedford
  • ? in SMK1 at Reading Assessment
  • 4th in Div2 at Reading
  • 3rd in Div2 at Bishops Stortford
  • 18th in Mixed at Nationals
  • 17th in U23_SMK1 at Nationals
VMK 6 6 7
  • 8th in Div6 at Pangbourne
  • 8th in Div5_5 at Henley
  • 5th in Div6 at Basingstoke
  • 6th in Div6 at Reading
  • 9th in Div6 at Oxford
  • 6th in Div6 at Thames Valley
  • 18th in Div6 at Longridge
JFK 7 3 3
  • 7th in Div7 at Pangbourne
  • 15th in Div7 at Reading
  • 8th in Div7 at Longridge
JFK 8 - 2
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Basingstoke
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Oxford
JMK 3 1 1
  • 3rd in Div4 at Oxford
JMK 9 1 1
  • 10th in Div9 at Basingstoke
JMK 6 9 9
  • 9th in Div7 at Pangbourne
  • 5th in Div7 at Henley
  • 9th in Div7 at Banbury
  • 5th in Div7 at Basingstoke
  • 14th in Div7 at Reading
  • 4th in Div7 at Oxford
  • 6th in Div7 at Thames Valley
  • ? in U14_JMK2 at Nationals
  • 20th in U14_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 11th in Div6 at Longridge
JFK 9 1 2
  • 19th in Div9 at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
VMK 7 - 2
  • 9th in Div7_7 at Oxford
  • 6th in Div7_7 at Longridge
VMK 3 - 1
  • ? in O54_VMK2 at Nationals
SMK 3 3 3
  • 10th in Div3 at Basingstoke
  • 9th in Div3 at Reading
  • 1st in Div3 at Shropshire
VMK 7 - 3
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Elmbridge
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Basingstoke
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Oxford
SMK 2 2 2
  • 1st in Div3 at Pangbourne
  • 8th in Div2 at Elmbridge
JFK 7 - 1
  • 3rd in Div7_7 at Elmbridge
JMK U10M 2 3
  • 2nd in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
  • 5th in Div9 at Thames Valley
  • 3rd in Div9 at Longridge
JMK 3 4 4
  • 9th in Div3 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div3 at Henley
  • 8th in Div3 at Oxford
  • 13th in U18_JMK1 at Nationals
JMK 3 3 6
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Pangbourne
  • 7th in Div3 at Henley
  • 3rd in Div3_3 at Basingstoke
  • 15th in Div3 at Reading
  • 3rd in Div3_3 at Oxford
  • ? in Div3 at Longridge
VMK 3 2 6
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Basingstoke
  • 4th in Div3 at Reading
  • 4th in Div3_3 at Oxford
  • 5th in Div3_3 at Thames Valley
  • 7th in O44_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 42nd in Mixed at Nationals
VFK 8 6 6
  • 13th in Div8 at Pangbourne
  • 6th in Div8 at Henley
  • 16th in Div8 at Basingstoke
  • 13th in Div8 at Reading
  • 12th in Div8 at Oxford
  • 11th in Div8 at Thames Valley
VMK 5 3 5
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
  • 8th in Div5 at Henley
  • 4th in Div4_4 at Basingstoke
  • 25th in Div4 at Reading
  • 12th in Div5 at Oxford
VFK 9 - 1
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
SFK 4 1 1
  • 18th in Div4 at Thames Valley
SFK 4 2 3
  • 7th in Div5 at Henley
  • 21st in Div4 at Elmbridge
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Banbury
VMK 3 1 5
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in Div3_3 at Banbury
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Basingstoke
  • 6th in Div3_3 at Oxford
  • 2nd in O54_VMK2 at Nationals
  • 4th in O54_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 5th in O44_VMK2 at Nationals
VMK 6 1 1
  • 3rd in Div6 at Henley
VFK 7 6 6
  • 12th in Div7 at Pangbourne
  • 12th in Div7 at Basingstoke
  • 18th in Div7 at Reading
  • 14th in Div7 at Oxford
  • 22nd in Div7 at Thames Valley
  • 7th in O49_VLK1 at Nationals
  • 42nd in Mixed at Nationals
JMK 2 6 6
  • 3rd in Div2 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div2 at Basingstoke
  • 3rd in Div2 at Reading
  • 2nd in Div2 at Oxford
  • 5th in Div1 at Thames Valley
  • 2nd in U18_JMK2 at Nationals
  • 4th in U18_JMK1 at Nationals
JMK 7 6 6
  • 7th in Div8 at Henley
  • 14th in Div8 at Basingstoke
  • 15th in Div8 at Reading
  • 3rd in Div8 at Oxford
  • 18th in Div7 at Thames Valley
  • 27th in U14_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 10th in U14_JMK2 at Nationals
VMK 8 3 3
  • 12th in Div8 at Reading
  • 8th in Div8 at Oxford
  • 3rd in Div8 at Longridge
JFK 5 2 6
  • 4th in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
  • 5th in Div6_6 at Henley
  • 1st in Div6_6 at Basingstoke
  • 2nd in Div6_6 at Reading
  • 9th in Div5 at Thames Valley
  • 3rd in U14_JLK2 at Nationals
  • 8th in U14_JLK1 at Nationals
VMK 3 1 5
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Basingstoke
  • 6th in Div3_3 at Oxford
  • 3rd in Div3_3 at Thames Valley
  • 5th in O54_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 2nd in O54_VMK2 at Nationals
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Longridge
VMK 6 2 4
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 8th in Div5_5 at Henley
  • 7th in Div6 at Thames Valley
  • 12th in Div6 at Longridge
VMK 7 1 3
  • 20th in Div7 at Henley
  • 9th in Div7_7 at Oxford
  • 6th in Div7_7 at Longridge
VMK 3 2 6
  • 4th in Div3_3 at Banbury
  • 3rd in Div3_3 at Basingstoke
  • 3rd in Div3_3 at Oxford
  • 12th in Div3 at Thames Valley
  • 1st in O54_VMK2 at Nationals
  • 5th in O44_VMK2 at Nationals
  • 2nd in O54_VMK1 at Nationals
  • 2nd in Div3_3 at Longridge
VMK 5 1 1
  • 15th in Div5 at Henley
VMK 3 - 1
  • 1st in Div3_3 at Basingstoke
JMK 9 1 1
  • 12th in Div9 at Thames Valley
JMK U12M 1 1
  • 4th in Div10 at Basingstoke
VMK 4 1 4
  • 3rd in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in Div4_4 at Oxford
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Thames Valley
  • 4th in O54_VMK2 at Nationals
  • 9th in O59_VMK1 at Nationals
VMK 4 1 5
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
  • 4th in Div4_4 at Basingstoke
  • 4th in Div4_4 at Oxford
  • 5th in Div4_4 at Thames Valley
  • 4th in O54_VMK2 at Nationals
  • 7th in O59_VMK1 at Nationals
SMK 7 4 4
  • 4th in Div8 at Pangbourne
  • 5th in Div7 at Oxford
  • 31st in Div7 at Thames Valley
  • 15th in Div7 at Longridge
JFK 9 - 1
  • 4th in Div9_9 at Basingstoke
JMK 3 1 1
  • 8th in Div3 at Thames Valley
VFK 7 - 1
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
JMK 2 3 4
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Pangbourne
  • 2nd in Div3 at Oxford
  • 3rd in Div2 at Thames Valley
  • 1st in U16_JMK1 at Nationals
  • 1st in U16_JMK2 at Nationals

Club Summary

# Competitors
58
# Qualifiers K1
21 (36%)
# Qualifiers K2
34 (58%)