This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
VMK 4 1 1
  • 6th in Div4 at Fowey
VMK 4 - 1
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Elmbridge
JMK 1 1 1
  • 3rd in Div1 at Elmbridge
JMK 4 2 2
  • 4th in Div5 at Pangbourne
  • 9th in Div4 at Elmbridge
JMK 4 1 1
  • 6th in Div4 at Elmbridge
VMK 4 - 1
  • 4th in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
VMK 5 1 1
  • 18th in Div5 at Elmbridge
VFK 6 1 1
  • 17th in Div6 at Elmbridge
VFK 7 - 1
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Elmbridge
VMK 7 - 1
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Elmbridge
SMK 2 1 1
  • 2nd in Div2 at Elmbridge
VMK 5 1 1
  • 6th in Div5 at Elmbridge
JMK 3 1 1
  • 4th in Div3 at Elmbridge
JMK 10 1 1
  • 2nd in Div10 at Elmbridge
VMK 9 - 1
  • ? in Div7_7 at Elmbridge
JMK 4 2 2
  • 14th in Div4 at Elmbridge
  • 2nd in Div6 at Pangbourne
JMK 9 1 1
  • 7th in Div9 at Elmbridge
JFK 6 1 2
  • 14th in Div6 at Elmbridge
  • 8th in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
SFK 6 1 1
  • 16th in Div6 at Elmbridge
JFK 5 1 3
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
  • 10th in Div5_5 at Elmbridge
  • 19th in Div5 at Banbury
VFK 5 - 2
  • ? in Div7_7 at Elmbridge
  • 8th in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
JMK 2 - 1
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Elmbridge
JMK 5 1 2
  • 8th in Div5_5 at Elmbridge
  • 18th in Div6 at Pangbourne
VMK 5 2 2
  • 21st in Div5 at Elmbridge
  • 31st in Div5 at Pangbourne
SMK 7 1 2
  • 9th in Div7 at Elmbridge
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Gloucester
VMK 7 1 1
  • 10th in Div7 at Elmbridge
VMK 9 1 1
  • 16th in Div9 at Elmbridge
VMK 4 1 2
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Elmbridge
  • ? in Div4 at Henley
JFK 5 2 2
  • 8th in Div5 at Elmbridge
  • 1st in Div6 at Pangbourne
JFK 4 2 3
  • 10th in Div5_5 at Elmbridge
  • 1st in Div5 at Banbury
  • 23rd in Div5 at Pangbourne
JFK 4 1 1
  • 4th in Div5 at Elmbridge
JFK 4 2 2
  • 16th in Div4 at Pangbourne
  • 10th in Div4 at Elmbridge
VMK 4 2 3
  • 12th in Div4 at Elmbridge
  • 12th in Div4 at Banbury
  • 4th in Div4_4 at Pangbourne
VMK 4 - 1
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Elmbridge
JMK 2 1 1
  • ? in Div2 at Pangbourne
JFK 5 - 1
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Pangbourne
JMK 10 1 1
  • 1st in Div10 at Elmbridge
SMK 5 1 1
  • 22nd in Div5 at Elmbridge
JFK 5 1 2
  • 10th in Div5 at Elmbridge
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Pangbourne
VMK 6 - 2
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Elmbridge
VMK 4 1 2
  • 6th in Div5 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Elmbridge
JMK 2 - 1
  • 1st in Div2_2 at Elmbridge
VMK 5 1 1
  • 20th in Div5 at Elmbridge
VMK 4 2 2
  • 17th in Div4 at Pangbourne
  • 7th in Div4 at Elmbridge
VMK 6 - 2
  • 2nd in Div7_7 at Pangbourne
  • 1st in Div7_7 at Elmbridge
JMK 4 2 2
  • 25th in Div4 at Pangbourne
  • 16th in Div4 at Elmbridge
JMK 3 1 1
  • 7th in Div3 at Elmbridge
JFK 5 - 1
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Elmbridge
VMK 4 - 1
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Elmbridge
VMK 5 - 2
  • 8th in Div5_5 at Elmbridge
  • 1st in Div5_5 at Pangbourne
JFK 9 1 1
  • 6th in Div9 at Elmbridge
JMK 10 1 1
  • 5th in Div10 at Pangbourne

Club Summary

# Competitors
52
# Qualifiers K1
2 (3%)
# Qualifiers K2
4 (7%)