This table shows the number of completed Hasler races for each registered paddler as well as their eligibility for the Hasler Final at the end of the season.

Name Class Division Single Races Total Races
JMK 10 3 3
  • 3rd in Div10 at Burton
  • 3rd in Div10 at Shropshire
  • 2nd in Div10 at Ironbridge
JMK 4 9 10
  • 1st in Div9 at Lincoln
  • 1st in Div8 at Soar Valley
  • 1st in Div7 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div6 at Gailey
  • 1st in Div5 at Worcester
  • 7th in Div4 at Anker Valley
  • 2nd in Div4_4 at Nottingham
  • 11th in Div4 at Burton
  • 4th in Div4 at Shropshire
  • ? in Div4 at Ironbridge
VMK 4 2 2
  • 4th in Div3 at Lincoln
  • 8th in Div4 at Nottingham
VMK 5 8 9
  • 10th in Div7 at Soar Valley
  • 10th in Div7 at Leamington
  • 4th in Div7 at Gailey
  • 2nd in Div7 at Worcester
  • 4th in Div6 at Anker Valley
  • 8th in Div5 at Nottingham
  • 10th in Div5 at Burton
  • 3rd in Div5 at Shropshire
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
VMK 5 5 8
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Lincoln
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Soar Valley
  • 13th in Div5 at Nottingham
  • 2nd in Div6 at Burton
  • 3rd in Div6 at Shropshire
  • 9th in Div5_5 at Ironbridge
  • 4th in Div6 at Tewkesbury
  • 23rd in O49_VMK1 at Nationals
SMK 5 5 7
  • 2nd in Div5_5 at Lincoln
  • 6th in Div5 at Soar Valley
  • 5th in Div5 at Leamington
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Gailey
  • 9th in Div5 at Worcester
  • 10th in Div5 at Nottingham
  • 8th in Div5 at Burton
VMK 6 1 3
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Lincoln
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Gailey
  • 15th in Div5 at Nottingham
VMK 6 - 1
  • 4th in Div5_5 at Soar Valley
JFK 7 1 2
  • 3rd in Div6_6 at Lincoln
  • 8th in Div7 at Soar Valley
VFK 7 - 2
  • 6th in Div7_7 at Gailey
  • 10th in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
VMK 7 - 8
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Lincoln
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Gailey
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Anker Valley
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Nottingham
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Burton
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Tewkesbury
SMK 7 1 9
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Lincoln
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Gailey
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Anker Valley
  • 3rd in Div8_8 at Nottingham
  • 2nd in Div8_8 at Burton
  • 6th in Div9 at Shropshire
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Tewkesbury
VMK 7 - 2
  • 6th in Div7_7 at Gailey
  • 10th in Div7_7 at Ironbridge
VMK 8 6 6
  • 3rd in Div9 at Gailey
  • 5th in Div9 at Worcester
  • 3rd in Div9 at Anker Valley
  • 6th in Div8 at Nottingham
  • 7th in Div8 at Burton
  • 3rd in Div8 at Shropshire
SFK 8 - 1
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Soar Valley
JFK 8 8 8
  • 3rd in Div10 at Leamington
  • 2nd in Div10 at Gailey
  • 1st in Div10 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div10 at Anker Valley
  • 8th in Div9 at Nottingham
  • 3rd in Div9 at Burton
  • 5th in Div9 at Shropshire
  • 5th in Div9 at Ironbridge
JMK 8 4 7
  • 1st in Div10 at Soar Valley
  • 2nd in Div10 at Leamington
  • 1st in Div10 at Gailey
  • 5th in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 1st in Div10 at Nottingham
  • 4th in Div8_8 at Burton
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Ironbridge
JFK 8 1 4
  • 3rd in Div8 at Soar Valley
  • 5th in Div8_8 at Worcester
  • 4th in Div8_8 at Burton
  • 1st in Div8_8 at Ironbridge
VMK 8 5 6
  • 4th in Div7_7 at Soar Valley
  • 8th in Div7 at Gailey
  • 3rd in Div8 at Anker Valley
  • 3rd in Div8 at Nottingham
  • 8th in Div8 at Burton
  • 2nd in Div8 at Shropshire

Club Summary

# Competitors
19
# Qualifiers K1
9 (47%)
# Qualifiers K2
13 (68%)