Results
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | KATIE WILLIAMS | ELM | JF | 4 | rtd | |||
14 | RACHAEL PINNOCK | BSF | JF | 5 | rtd | |||
15 | HAZEL CHILDERSTONE | WEY | JF | 4 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | JENNY ILLIDGE | RUN | JF | 3 | 1:28:45 | ||
2 | 2 | VICTORIA CROUCHER | WEY | JF | 4 | 1:31:12 | ||
3 | 3 | ALICE HAWS | WEY | JF | 4 | 1:32:11 | ||
4 | 4 | ISOBEL SMITH | BAS | JF | 4 | 1:34:40 | ||
5 | 5 | NAOMI SMITH | BAS | JF | 5 | 1:35:05 | ||
6 | 6 | LAURA FERGUSON | BAN | JF | 4 | 1:36:53 | ||
7 | 7 | EMMA HAWTHORN | WOR | JF | 4 | 1:37:13 | ||
8 | 8 | EMILY ILLINESI | ELM | JF | 4 | 1:37:59 | ||
9 | 9 | STACEY TERRY | NOR | JF | 5 | 1:39:15 | ||
10 | 10 | LUCY GREEHY | FOX | JF | 5 | 1:41:30 | ||
11 | 11 | KATHRYN STONE | BAN | JF | 6 | 1:47:48 | ||
12 | 12 | CHARLOTTE ELLIS | LBZ | JF | 5 | 1:48:28 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ADAM STANNARD | RLS | JC | 5 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | IAIN WEIR | BAN | JC | 5 | 1:34:04 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | PETER WILKES | CLM | J | 2 | rtd | |||
19 | TOM DEACON | ADS | J | 3 | rtd | |||
20 | ANDREW POTTERTON | RDG | J | 4 | rtd | |||
21 | GEORGE BARNICOAT | CKP | J | 5 | rtd | |||
22 | JACK CHILDERSTONE | WEY | J | 3 | rtd | |||
23 | CHARLIE WELCH | WEY | J | 3 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | JOHNATHAN TYE | WOR | J | 2 | 1:41:35 | ||
2 | 2 | MATTHEW BOWLEY | BUR | J | 2 | 1:41:38 | ||
3 | 3 | ALBERT HICKS | NOR | J | 2 | 1:45:16 | ||
4 | 4 | MARK WILKES | CLM | J | 2 | 1:47:03 | ||
5 | 5 | JAMES ESCOTT | BOA | J | 5 | 1:51:32 | ||
6 | 6 | JOE FITZPATRICK | BSF | J | 3 | 1:52:02 | ||
7 | 7 | ALEXANDER BAKER | BOA | J | 5 | 1:52:04 | ||
8 | 8 | EDMUND HAWS | WEY | J | 4 | 1:54:06 | ||
9 | 9 | ROBERT CREAMER | LBZ | J | 3 | 1:54:19 | ||
10 | 10 | MICHAEL FLACK | BOA | J | 5 | 1:54:20 | ||
11 | 11 | JASON DYER | BAS | J | 4 | 1:54:26 | ||
12 | 12 | JAMES TAYLOR | BAS | J | 4 | 1:54:27 | ||
13 | 13 | MICHAEL REES-CLARK | BAS | J | 5 | 1:57:30 | ||
14 | 14 | HARRY ARCHER | ELM | J | 4 | 1:58:05 | ||
15 | 15 | WILLIAM BIRD | WOR | J | 4 | 2:02:33 | ||
16 | 16 | ASHLEY NOBBS | NOR | J | 5 | 2:05:49 | ||
17 | 17 | NICHOLAS BOREHAM | BAS | J | 5 | 2:06:11 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AMORET KING | RDG | F | 3 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | CLAIRE GUNNEY | WEY | F | 3 | 2:14:35 | ||
2 | 2 | JESSICA COLLINS | RDG | F | 4 | 2:19:29 | ||
3 | 3 | LEANNE BROWN | BSF | F | 4 | 2:20:50 | ||
4 | 4 | MAGGIE DILAI | RUN | F | 4 | 2:29:32 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JAMES KEEBLE | RDG | S | 3 | rtd | |||
13 | JONATHAN SIMMONS | WEY | S | 1 | rtd | |||
14 | SAM WILLIS | SOU | S | 2 | rtd | |||
15 | NATHAN JOHNSON | ELM | S | 1 | rtd | |||
1 | 1 | TIM PENDLE | NOR | S | 1 | 2:16:41 | ||
2 | 2 | JOHN SAWERS | ELM | S | 1 | 2:18:27 | ||
3 | 3 | MARK CHILDERSTONE | WEY | S | 1 | 2:18:29 | ||
4 | 4 | STUART WEST | WOR | V | 1 | 2:21:46 | ||
5 | 5 | BEN BRADSHAW | NOR | S | 2 | 2:25:29 | ||
6 | 6 | AARON JORDAN | MAI | S | 1 | 2:25:34 | ||
7 | 7 | JAMES MAYERS | RUN | S | 2 | 2:26:41 | ||
8 | 8 | TOM SHARPE | EXE | S | 1 | 2:27:44 | ||
9 | 9 | RICHARD GOLDER | BUR | S | 2 | 2:31:19 | ||
10 | 10 | PAUL YATES | WEY | S | 2 | 2:31:21 | ||
11 | 11 | RICHARD MEYER | NOT | S | 2 | 2:40:32 |
No points were found for this race
No promotions were found for this race