Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DEACON ADS J 2 01:42:59
2 OLIVER RIX NOR J 2 01:44:40 20
3 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 01:44:42 19
4 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 3 01:48:58 18
5 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM JM 3 01:56:40 1
6 ROBERT CREAMER LBZ SM 2 02:00:17 1

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ASHLEY NOBBS NOR J 4 01:22:40 20 P3
2 JANNIK HALLENBERGER HD SM 4 01:25:13
3 DALE CROCKER LBZ J 4 01:25:14 19
4 DANIEL MITCHELL CLM JM 4 01:27:27 18
5 DANIEL FOLEY LBZ J 4 01:27:28 17
6 SEBASTIAN JUTISZ HD SM 4 01:29:24
7 ERIC LANGER HD SM 4 01:33:41

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STACEY TERRY NOR JF 5 01:27:01 20 P4
2 MARK GREEN BAD S 5 01:27:24 19 P4
3 RICHARD STAGG CAM VM 5 01:28:20 18 P4
4 MATHILDA STEVENSON NOR JF 5 01:29:02 17
5 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM JM 5 01:30:12 16
6 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:31:43 15
7 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:32:06 14
8 PHILIP STEVENSON NOR V 5 01:32:17 13
9 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 5 01:32:46 12
10 JESSICA CAMPBELL LBZ JF 5 01:36:03 11
JOSEPH RIX NOR J 5 rtd
HARRY CAWSTON CLM JM 5 rtd
SCOTT LABANCHE BAD SM 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BLAIZE GREEN CLM JM 6 01:30:02 20 P5
2 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 6 01:35:04 19
3 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 6 01:36:13 18
4 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 6 01:36:14 17
5 SABRINA SCHECHER HD SF 6 01:37:28
6 CHRIS BUNYON CLM VM 6 01:37:55 16
7 AMELIA RIX NOR JF 6 01:38:06 15
8 PHILLIP TERRY NOR V 6 01:38:39 14
9 SARA KABEER WOK JF 6 01:39:05
10 SIMEON HALL LBZ V 6 01:41:33 13
11 IAN LAKE NOR V 6 01:43:22 12
12 EMMY EWINGTON LBZ JF 6 01:43:30 11
13 JOHN OGDEN NOR V 6 01:44:26 10
ALASTAIR ROBINSON LBZ J 6 rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT PARKES BSF J 7 00:38:48 20
2 OLIVER MURPHY LBZ J 7 00:39:16 19
3 ROB WILEY NOR S 7 00:39:46 18
4 STEVEN WHIPP BSF V 7 00:39:50 17
5 HAYLEY CROCKER LBZ JF 7 00:40:22 16
6 TONY GONZALEZ BAN VC 7 00:42:07
7 MARTIN ASHPOLE NOR V 7 00:42:24 15
8 ROY DUNFORD NOR V 7 00:42:46 1
9 MILLIE CAWSTON CLM JF 7 00:45:55 1
SIMON PHILLIPS CAM SM 7

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW LODGE NOR J 8 00:40:19 20 P7
2 JAMES RUSSELL CLM JM 8 00:40:35 19 P7
3 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 8 00:40:42 18
4 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 8 00:41:02 17
5 MICHAEL NEWBERY VIK V 8 00:41:03 16
6 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 8 00:41:14 15
7 ALASKA SIMPSON VIK JF 8 00:41:58 14
8 HANNAH DRANE NOR 8 8 00:42:24 13
9 HOLLY WALKINTON CLM SF 8 00:44:59 1
10 JOVITA STATKUTE BAD F 8 00:48:15 1
11 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 8 00:49:58 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEN TATE BAD ?? 9 00:38:42 20 P7
2 DARREN GOLDFINCH CLM VM 9 00:39:41 19 P7
3 DAVID SPARKES NOR V 9 00:39:59 18 P7
4 RIMANTAS SLANINS BAD SM 9 00:40:13 17 P7
5 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 9 00:41:19 16 P8
6 KATHERINE DE FERRER WEY VF 9 00:41:37 P8
7 DANIEL FITZPATRICK LBZ J 9 00:42:07 15 P8
8 MATTHEW DAVIS LBZ J 9 00:42:21 14 P8
9 PAUL BANFIELD NOR VM 9 00:42:24 13 P8
10 SPENCER GORE CLM SM 9 00:42:34 12 P8
11 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 9 00:42:35 11 P8
12 SIMEON ENGLISH BSF JM 9 00:42:51 10
13 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 9 00:43:01 9
14 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 9 00:43:10 8
15 CATHERINE KEELING BSF SF 9 00:43:17 7
16 TONY BROWN NOR VM 9 00:44:43 6
17 PAUL CREAVIN CLM VM 9 00:45:33 5
18 DEAN TERRY NOR J 9 00:48:09 4
19 JOSHUA OGDEN NOR J 9 00:48:35 3
20 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 9 00:49:14 2
21 JOE THOMPSON LBZ J 9 00:51:02 2
22 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 9 00:51:07 2
23 JOHN FRANKLAND NOR VET 9 00:51:14 2

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J U12M 00:21:06 20
2 DANIEL HOBDEN NOR J U12M 00:21:17 19
3 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM JM U12M 00:22:36 18
4 TIM GARNICOTT-PORTER CLM JM U12M 00:23:59 17
5 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM JM U12M 00:25:49 16
6 CHRISTOPHER BURROWS BSF JM U12M 00:27:41 15
7 CAMERON GOOLD BSF JM U12M 00:29:48 14

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAFSA KABEER WOK JF U12F 00:19:49 20
2 MEGAN CAMPBELL LBZ JF U12F 00:21:39 19
3 ERIN ROBERTS LBZ JF U12F 00:21:44 18
4 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF U12F 00:21:59 17
5 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF U12F 00:22:37 16
6 SARAH PLUMMER LBZ JF U12F 00:22:48 15
7 MARNIE BANFIELD NOR JF U12F 00:25:10 14

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GURNEY BSF J U10M 00:27:00 20
2 FREYA BANFIELD NOR JF U10F 00:27:18 19

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PIRAN SHELLEY
DANIEL REYNOLDS
CAM
CAM
S
S
4
6
01:17:35 20
20
P2
2 TIM SCOTT
IAN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
4
01:17:37 19
19

3 ALAN EPPS
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
4
01:20:00 18
18

4 ANNA WISE
MICHAEL CHANDLER
RAF
RAF
SF
SM
4
4
01:20:01

5 SAMUEL PLUMMER
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
J
JF
4
5
01:21:09 17
17

P4
6 SOPHIE PARKER
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
SF
JM
4
4
01:24:22 16
16

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIGUEL HERNANDEZ
VOLKER AST
CAM
CAM
JM
SM
4
6
01:19:08 20
20

P4
2 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:25:29 19
19

3 LUCY LEE-SMITH
LOUISE LINNELL
NOR
NOR
JF
F
6
4
01:26:26 18
18

4 CHRISTOPHER JONES
JOE EWINGTON
LBZ
LBZ
SM
JM
4
6
01:29:11 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRIET HICKS
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
JF
VF
6
6
01:28:09 20
20

2 DEAN GRADY
DANIEL BALLS
NOR
NOR
V
J
6
6
01:29:19 19
19

3 GEORGE ROBERTS
JOSHUA WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
6
6
01:30:25 18
18

4 JUERGEN VOGEL
ANDREAS BRODKORB
HD
HD
SM
SM
6
6
02:13:52

5 JENS BASSLER
BIANCA METZE
HD
HD
SC
SC
6
6
02:45:00

CHRIS PYLE
PAUL LOTT
CAM
KEL
SM
SM
6
6


Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILL PLAYLE
STELIAN NAFTANAILA
BAD
BAD
V
J
8
8
00:34:58 20
20
P6
P6
2 IAN WILSON
STUART WILSON
CLM
CLM
VM
JM
8
8
00:38:13 19
19
P7
P7
3 CHARLOTTE AVERY
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
8
8
00:38:16 18
18
P7
P7
4 ANDREW MURPHY
HEATHER MURPHY
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
8
8
00:38:36 1
1

5 CLIVE KILBOURN
STEWART FARQUHARSON
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
00:40:27 1
1

6 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
VM
VF
7
9
00:40:32 1
1

JASON ATKINSON
RUSSELL ATKINSON
CAM
CAM
VM
VM
8
8


Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRIET WILEY
GEORGIA CHENEY
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:41:28 20
20

2 MEGAN KENNY
KIRAN PRINJHA
BSF
BSF
JF
JM
9
9
00:43:18 19
19

3 JOHN GREEN
GEORGE BROWNE
BAD
BAD
VC
VC
9
9
00:43:55 18
18

4 KEN DUNCAN
MELANIE BENNETT
BSF
BSF
VC
SF
9
9
00:58:27 17
17

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Norwich CC 236 10
Leighton Buzzard CC 216 9
Chelmsford CC 214 8
Bishops Stortford CC 168 7
Barking & Dagenham CC 133 6
Cambridge CC 100 5
Viking KC 30 4