Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DEACON
ADS
J
1
01:39:39 20

2 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
S
1
01:41:14 19

3 AARON JORDAN
MAI
S
1
01:43:47 18

RICHARD HENDRON
RIC
S
1


Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
S
2
01:41:34 20

2 DUNCAN BLYTH
RDG
V
2
01:41:52

3 BRUCE JONES
HER
J
2
01:43:53

4 DUNCAN CAPPS
ACU
S
2
01:44:36

5 HARRY ARCHER
ELM
J
3
01:44:37 19
P2
6 CLIVE NEALE
TON
V
2
01:44:39 18

7 STEPHEN DIXON
ROY
S
2
01:46:20 17

EDMUND HAWS
WEY
J
2
rtd

ROBERT CREAMER
LBZ
S
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
RIC
J
3
01:46:10 20
P2
2 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
FOY
J
3
01:46:15
P2
3 JAMES FREEMANTLE
BAS
S
3
01:49:24

4 RYAN PEARCE
FOY
S
3
01:49:25

5 JAMES ESCOTT
BOA
J
3
01:49:28

6 AMY WARD
ELM
JF
3
01:50:15 19

7 JAMIE STANNARD
RLS
J
3
01:50:27

8 ANTHONY RUFF
ROY
V
3
01:51:42 18

9 TOM DIAPER
ACU
S
3
01:51:48

10 DOUGLAS HERBERT
ACU
S
3
01:53:14

11 KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
J
3
01:57:10 1
?d
ANDREW MARKEN
ELM
J
3
rtd

JAMES CORDERY
WEY
S
3
rtd

DYLAN TODD
RIC
S
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM HARDIMAN
TON
J
4
01:16:52 20

2 CONNOR PETERS
FOY
J
4
01:16:55

3 PAUL ROGERS
ELM
S
4
01:17:05 19

4 SAMUEL BURDETT
MAI
J
4
01:17:20 18

5 STEVEN RILEY
FOY
S
4
01:17:22

6 LENNY CLARK
TON
S
4
01:17:25 17

7 LUCAS WILLIAMS
MAI
J
4
01:17:36 16

8 ROB STAINSBY
RIC
S
4
01:17:50 15

9 MATT HEWITT
SOU
J
4
01:18:02

10 PETER FORD
TON
V
4
01:19:23 14

11 TIM BOWYER
ELM
S
4
01:20:05 13

12 JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
V
4
01:20:06

13 LEO TURNELL-RITSON
BRY
J
4
01:20:42

14 ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
J
4
01:20:46 12

15 ALEX THOMAS
ELM
J
4
01:20:57 11

16 IAIN LAWSON
ACU
S
4
01:21:18

17 PAUL WILKINSON
ELM
V
4
01:21:21 10

18 MATILDA STEVENSON
NOR
JF
4
01:22:06

19 RICHARD MELIK
RIC
V
4
01:23:01 9

20 NICOLE WILLIAMS
ROY
JF
4
01:23:41 8

21 ELIOT SOLWAY
ELM
J
4
01:26:04 1
?d
CHRIS GAVIN
RIC
V
4


MARKO CSOKASI
RIC
JC
4
rtd

LEANNE BROWN
BSF
F
4
rtd

SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
BAS
JF
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTONIA LUFKIN
ELM
JF
5
01:21:50 20

2 MATEUSZ ZARNECKI
EAL
J
5
01:22:21 19

3 JED HODGSON
WEY
S
5
01:23:08 18

4 IAN LAVARACK
RIC
V
5
01:23:10 17

5 DANIEL PORTER
ELM
J
5
01:23:32 16

6 NICHOLAS REEVES
ADS
V
5
01:23:44 15

7 GIUSEPPE SEMINARA
RIC
S
5
01:23:47 14

8 GEMMA RUFF
ROY
JF
5
01:24:03 13

9 CHRIS ELLIOTT
LBZ
V
5
01:25:14

10 ELISE PIERCY
ELM
JF
5
01:26:18 12

11 WIKI DANIELS
LON
F
5
01:26:49

12 NEIL CAMP
RIC
V
5
01:27:01 11

13 JOE SEAMAN
WEY
C
5
01:27:03 10

14 IAN BLACKMAN
ROY
V
5
01:32:55 1
?d
15 OSCAR BREEN
BRY
J
5
01:33:50
?d
CSABA IVANICS
EAL
S
5


MICHAEL RIDES
ELM
J
5
rtd

ADAM STANNARD
RLS
C
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA VORLEY
ROY
JF
6
01:23:16 20
P5
2 LUKE BOWYER
ELM
J
6
01:25:46 19
P5
3 WILLIAM SMITHSON
RLS
J
6
01:26:05
P5
4 DUNCAN BATES
RIC
S
6
01:26:15 18
P5
5 HARRY BURDON
RIC
J
6
01:27:13 17

6 ANDY HODGSON
TON
S
6
01:27:14 16

7 RYAN HUNT
RLS
JC
6
01:28:31

8 STEFANO DI GREGORIO
ELM
J
6
01:28:53 15

9 ROBERT HARRISON
WEY
J
6
01:28:57 14

10 GUY MULLINS
WEY
SM
6
01:29:30 13

11 PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
V
6
01:29:55

12 NICK ADNITT
IND
V
6
01:30:05

13 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
ADS
V
6
01:30:15 12

14 EMMA PEARCE
FOY
F
6
01:31:10

15 ROBERTA LUFKIN
ELM
JF
6
01:32:22 11

16 PAUL COOPER
TON
V
6
01:32:48 10

17 REEF HOOK
EAL
J
6
01:36:30 1
?d
18 ROLAND LUCAS
RIC
S
6
01:37:27 1
?d
19 ANDY COOK
LON
V
6
01:38:11
?d
20 TERRY TOMKINS
MAI
S
6
01:45:28 1
?d
MADDIE DE FERRER
WEY
JF
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE FISHER
TON
J
7
00:39:10 20
P5
2 RICHARD COLLCOTT
BRY
V
7
00:40:18
P5
3 ARLENE CHRISTIE
EAL
F
7
00:42:37 19
P6
4 EMMA FRENCH
ELM
JF
7
00:42:48 18

5 FRED SCHESKE
RIC
J
8
00:42:50 17
P7
6 GEOFF DUNIAM
RIC
S
7
00:43:29 16

7 RICHARD STENNING
WEY
J
7
00:43:40 15

8 HAFSA KABEER
WOK
JF
7
00:43:52

9 ALASKA SIMPSON
VIK
JF
7
00:44:08

10 REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
JF
7
00:44:16 14

11 ED PEARSON
WOK
J
7
00:44:27

12 JOE HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
JC
7
00:44:37 13

13 JOHAN DUFBERG
EAL
SM
7
00:44:52 12

14 NICOLE DAWES
ELM
JF
7
00:44:55 11

15 REBECCA WILLIAMS
ELM
JF
7
00:44:56 10

16 AMY DAWES
ELM
JF
7
00:45:19 9

17 HELEN LAWRENCE
ELM
JF
7
00:45:55 8

18 ADARSH HEATON
ELM
J
7
00:46:29 7

ANDREI BUSUIOC
RIC
S
7


LOUISE HEATHER
EAL
VF
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR WARD
BRY
J
8
00:41:54
P6
2 ROB SURGENOR
TON
J
8
00:43:45 20
P7
3 MAX JAMIESON
WEY
JC
8
00:44:16 19
P7
4 HARVEY WHITING
RIC
V
9
00:44:43 18
P7
5 OLIVER KHLAF
RIC
J
8
00:45:04 17
P7
6 LOUISE NEALE
TON
F
8
00:45:08 16
P7
7 MIKE TAYLOR
LON
V
8
00:45:11
P7
8 ELLIE TOMKINS
RIC
JF
8
00:46:13 15

9 STEVE WILLIAMS
ELM
V
8
00:46:28 14

10 NICK COTTON
RIC
V
8
00:46:37 13

11 MARK LUFKIN
ELM
V
8
00:46:39 12

12 NICHOLAS PLAUT
RIC
JC
8
00:46:40 11

13 EMILY STOREY
WEY
JF
8
00:46:55 10

14 SOPHIE DENHAM
ELM
JF
8
00:47:03 9

15 PHOEBE DANNATT
ELM
JF
9
00:48:01 8

16 JAMES PLAUT
RIC
JC
8
00:48:10 7

17 JAKE BEDFORD
RIC
J
8
00:48:33 6

18 CHRIS HOPKINSON
TON
J
8
00:48:35 5

19 RUBY COOMBS
ELM
JF
8
00:48:44 4

20 MIKI MARCINIAK
WEY
J
8
00:52:14 1
?d
ALICE GRANT
ROY
JF
8


TARA SUTTHOFF
LON
F
8


Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN GIBBONS
ELM
JM
9
00:45:30 20
P8
2 JOSIE PALMER
ROY
JF
9
00:45:31 19
P8
3 SIMON NG
WEY
J
9
00:46:55 18
P8
4 HEATHER ELLIOTT
WES
VF
9
00:46:56 17
P8
5 KIERA MADDEN
ROY
JF
9
00:47:42 16

6 MAIA WALLMAN
ROY
JF
9
00:48:11 15

7 ALICE BUCKLEY
RIC
JF
9
00:48:18 14

8 SEAN MARKEN
ELM
J
9
00:48:24 13

9 CHLOE MORTON
RIC
JF
9
00:48:26 12

10 JESSICA HANCHETT
ROY
JF
9
00:48:27 11

11 THOMAS ANTALFFY
RIC
SM
9
00:48:56 10

12 THOMAS COLLINS
MAI
J
9
00:50:27 9

13 MAX JUAN-BALCH
BAS
J
9
00:50:47

14 PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
VM
9
00:51:11 8

15 ROBBIE JEWSBURY
TON
J
9
00:51:21 7

16 GEORGINA MCMULLEN
ELM
JF
9
00:51:55 6

17 ADAM PATIENT
MAI
JM
9
00:53:22 5

18 HARMONY LEUNG
ROY
JF
9
00:53:25 4

19 DUNCAN MOON
MAI
JM
9
00:53:28 3

20 DEAN TERRY
NOR
J
9
00:54:57

21 SY HADIM
ADS
JM
9
00:55:17 2

22 SAMANTHA MEDICI
ROY
JF
9
00:56:51 2

23 MISTY THORN
BRY
JF
9
00:59:23

24 FELIX COLLINS
MAI
J
9
01:01:12 2

KELLY BARKWAY
BPR
VF
9
rtd

GUY WILLOUGHBY
ADS
J
9
rtd

OLIVER BANKS
WEY
J
9
rtd

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN NEALE
TON
J
U12M
00:23:18 20

2 MATTHEW PATTO
WEY
JM
U12M
00:25:20 19

3 JORDAN MARTIN
WEY
J
U12M
00:27:42 18

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATASHA SAUNDERS
TON
JF
U12F
00:22:55 20

2 MEGAN CAMPBELL
LBZ
JF
U12F
00:23:10 19

3 LILY WONG
RIC
JF
U12F
00:24:09 18

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BELL
EAL
J
U10M
00:22:57 20

2 LOUIS HANCHETT
ROY
J
U10M
00:24:37 19

3 ADAM RAVEN
WEY
J
U10M
00:26:05 18

4 GREGORY NEALE
TON
J
U10M
00:27:35 17

5 JACK WARNER
WEY
JM
U10M
00:28:33 16

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSIE MORTON
RIC
JF
U10F
00:24:57 20

2 JOJO GILL
RIC
JF
U10F
00:26:23 19

3 ESMEE HYDE
ROY
JF
U10F
00:27:53 18

4 ISLA WARD
WEY
JF
U10F
00:30:35 17

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC BLACKMAN
ALEX KHLAF
ROY
RIC
J
J
4
4
01:12:30 20
20

2 REBEKA SIMON
NOEMI MISKO
ELM
INT
JF
JF
4
4
01:14:11 19

3 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
4
4
01:14:32 18
18

4 STACEY TERRY
REBECCA SEIKA
NOR
BAN
JF
JF
4
4
01:16:16

5 EMILY ROMAIN
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
RIC
LBZ
JF
JF
4
4
01:19:17 17

RENEE MYBURGH
ROSAIRO RUIZ
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
5
4
rtd

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEREK SMITH
RICHARD LAWRENCE
ELM
ELM
V
V
5
5
01:17:30 20
20

2 GRACE FARRINGTON
JESSICA WARRIOR
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
6
01:18:11 19
19

P5
3 CORALIE VIAL
IAN CLARK
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
01:18:16 18
18

4 EMMA BEER
EMILY DRESSER
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
6
01:18:44 17
17

P5
5 NICHOLAS JOHNSON
PATRICK COOPER
TON
TON
S
J
4
7
01:18:54 16
16

P6
6 FENELLA BOULTER
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
6
01:18:56 15
15

P5
7 BRIAN GREENAWAY
KEVIN PEARCE
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
5
01:19:05

8 ROGER CRAWFORD
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
01:19:09 14
14

9 MIKE FOSTER
ELISABETH SANGOUARD
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
01:20:26 13
13

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
01:20:58 20
20
P5
P5
2 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
MICHAEL BANNISTER
WEY
WEY
VF
VM
6
6
01:22:33 19
19
P5
P5
3 PETER BARNES
GEOFFREY READING
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
7
01:24:09 18
18

4 DEAN JORDAN
TINA JORDAN
MAI
MAI
V
VF
5
8
01:34:02 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WARREN
KELVIN FORSTER
WEY
WEY
V
V
7
7
00:40:04 20
20
P6
P6
2 JAMES HALLIWELL
DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
JM
VM
7
7
00:41:06 19
19

3 KERRY LEWIS
SOPHIE KHLAF
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
7
8
00:42:02 18
18

P7
EMILY BUCHANAN
ANNA BUCHANAN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
7
7


HELEN WESTON
KATHRYN DE FERRER
WEY
WEY
F
VF
7
7


EMILY ALLEN
AMY BOWDITCH
LON
LON
F
F
7
7
rtd

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARCUS GOHAR
BEN PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
VC
JC
7
9
00:39:23 20
20
P6
P6
2 JAMES KEW
JOANNE KEW
ELM
ELM
S
F
8
8
00:41:46 19
19
P7
P7
3 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
8
8
00:43:42 1
1

4 EMILY HEWITT
SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
SOU
WOK
FC
FC
9
8
00:45:02
P8
ABIGAILE BROMFIELD
RICHARD PARROTT
PRA
PRA
SF
SC
9
8
rtd

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL WATERS
SAM HAWTHORNE
BRY
BRY
JM
JM
9
9
00:42:18
P7
P7
2 ALIA BARAKZAI
MIA MONAHAN
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
00:45:41 20
20

3 NICOLE PRENDERVILLE
VICKY WALLER
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
9
9
00:47:27 19
19

4 LUCY TOZER
GABY DE FERRER
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:48:07 18
18

5 FRANCES GWILLIAN
LAOISE WILDER
BRY
BRY
JF
JF
9
9
00:52:33

6 CLARISSA FOLLISS
INDIA HOWLAND
BRY
BRY
JF
JF
9
9
00:55:16

HodyU12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAIA WALLMAN
JESSICA HANCHETT
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:20:45 20
20

2 ELLA JAMIESON
HOLLY HELLYER
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:20:49 19
19

3 JONATHAN NEALE
NATASHA SAUNDERS
TON
TON
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:20:52 18
18

4 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
ADAM RAVEN
WEY
WEY
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:21:17 17
17

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Elmbridge CC 233 10
Richmond CC 230 9
Wey KC 222 8
Tonbridge CC 213 7
Royal CC 212 6
Maidstone CC 110 5
Ealing CC 51 4
Addlestone CC 49 3