Jump to:

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GIEL SPIERINGS
FOY
S
2
01:09:51 20

2 STEVEN RILEY
FOY
S
4
01:10:17 19

3 RYAN PEARCE
FOY
S
4
01:10:18 18

4 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
FOY
J
4
01:10:19 17

5 DAVE FLYNN
TAU
V
3
01:10:51 16

6 CONNOR PETERS
FOY
J
4
01:12:02 15

7 MARK BRAGG
ITG
VM
4
01:17:33

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 QUENTIN CANNON
TAU
S
5
01:15:34 20

2 BRIAN GREENAWAY
FOY
V
5
01:17:24 19

3 MIKE CARPENTER
EXE
V
5
01:22:01 18

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HEGE SHERIFF
IND
SF
6
01:19:13

2 DANIEL PALMER
FOY
J
6
01:20:48 20

3 TIM CROSSWOOD
PLY
V
6
01:21:29 19

4 KEVIN PEARCE
FOY
V
6
01:24:29 18

5 CHRISTOPHER PEASE
TRU
V
6
01:24:30 17

6 MARK BOUCH
DEV
V
6
01:37:18 1
?d

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARC HILTON
PLY
S
7
00:45:12 20

2 TOM WATSON
EXE
J
7
00:45:31 19

3 ANDY ALLEN
DEV
V
7
00:45:44 18

4 EDWARD THOMASSON
PLY
V
7
00:47:37 17

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN MAY
TRU
V
8
00:47:13 20

2 MICHAEL CARRIER
TRU
V
8
00:47:19 19

3 BRONTE HOLDEN
FOY
JF
8
00:49:16 18

4 DAVID GREEN
EXE
V
8
00:50:31 17

5 GUY BRAGG
IND
VM
9
01:01:21

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL ROWE
FOY
J
9
00:48:22 20
P8
2 POPPY FAWCETT
FOY
JF
9
00:48:53 19
P8
3 THOMAS STEER
FOY
J
9
00:54:37 18

4 SAM BRYANT
FOY
J
U10M
00:54:44 17

5 MATT COLLINGS
FOY
J
9
00:55:01 16

6 JEANETTE LEHEUP
FOY
F
9
00:57:10 15

7 SERENA GATES
IND
F
9
01:01:26

8 FINN RICHARDSON
FOY
J
9
01:02:24 14

9 NATHAN EVEREST
TRU
J
9
01:02:34 13

10 CLAIRE PETERS
FOY
VF
9
01:04:15 12

11 JAKE RICHARDSON
FOY
J
9
01:24:06 11

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STAN MISSEN
HANNA MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
F
4
6
01:11:16 20
20

2 MARK PETERS
ANDY PARRITT
FOY
FOY
V
S
5
5
01:13:06 19
19

3 EMMA PEARCE
MEGAN MIDDLETON
FOY
FOY
F
JF
7
4
01:15:52 18
18

4 RICHARD WARD
PETER WATSON
EXE
EXE
V
V
6
9
01:17:04 17
17

5 NORMAN RUSSELL
WILLIAM SHARPE
EXE
EXE
VM
V
6
6
01:18:56 16
16

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ASSER
KEZZI HAZLETON
FOY
FOY
V
F
7
7
00:41:57 20
20

2 PAUL ROSE
JAMES GOODWIN
PLY
PLY
V
S
7
8
00:42:10 19
19

3 PAUL POSTILL
CASSIE POSTILL
TRU
TRU
V
F
8
9
00:46:41 18
18

4 ANDY WHITLAM
RACHEL STOW
IND
IND
SM
SF
9
9
00:48:26

5 LUCY BEIGHTON
SARAH JEFFREY
PLY
PLY
JF
JF
9
9
00:51:18 17
17

6 EMMA EVEREST
BEN CLEMENTS
TRU
TRU
JF
J
9
9
01:09:31 16
16

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Fowey River CC 231 10
Truro CC 137 9
Plymouth College CC 128 8
Exeter CC 120 7
Bradford on Avon CC 40 6
Taunton CC 36 5
Devizes CC 19 4