Jump to:

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GIEL SPIERINGS FOY S 2 01:09:51 20
2 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 4 01:10:17 19
3 RYAN PEARCE FOY S 4 01:10:18 18
4 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY J 4 01:10:19 17
5 DAVE FLYNN TAU V 3 01:10:51 16
6 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 4 01:12:02 15
7 MARK BRAGG ITG VM 4 01:17:33

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 QUENTIN CANNON TAU S 5 01:15:34 20
2 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 01:17:24 19
3 MIKE CARPENTER EXE V 5 01:22:01 18

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HEGE SHERIFF IND SF 6 01:19:13
2 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 6 01:20:48 20
3 TIM CROSSWOOD PLY V 6 01:21:29 19
4 KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 6 01:24:29 18
5 CHRISTOPHER PEASE TRU V 6 01:24:30 17
6 MARK BOUCH DEV V 6 01:37:18 1 ?d

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARC HILTON PLY S 7 00:45:12 20
2 TOM WATSON EXE J 7 00:45:31 19
3 ANDY ALLEN DEV V 7 00:45:44 18
4 EDWARD THOMASSON PLY V 7 00:47:37 17

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN MAY TRU V 8 00:47:13 20
2 MICHAEL CARRIER TRU V 8 00:47:19 19
3 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 8 00:49:16 18
4 DAVID GREEN EXE V 8 00:50:31 17
5 GUY BRAGG IND VM 9 01:01:21

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL ROWE FOY J 9 00:48:22 20 P8
2 POPPY FAWCETT FOY JF 9 00:48:53 19 P8
3 THOMAS STEER FOY J 9 00:54:37 18
4 SAM BRYANT FOY J U10M 00:54:44 17
5 MATT COLLINGS FOY J 9 00:55:01 16
6 JEANETTE LEHEUP FOY F 9 00:57:10 15
7 SERENA GATES IND F 9 01:01:26
8 FINN RICHARDSON FOY J 9 01:02:24 14
9 NATHAN EVEREST TRU J 9 01:02:34 13
10 CLAIRE PETERS FOY VF 9 01:04:15 12
11 JAKE RICHARDSON FOY J 9 01:24:06 11

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STAN MISSEN
HANNA MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
F
4
6
01:11:16 20
20

2 MARK PETERS
ANDY PARRITT
FOY
FOY
V
S
5
5
01:13:06 19
19

3 EMMA PEARCE
MEGAN MIDDLETON
FOY
FOY
F
JF
7
4
01:15:52 18
18

4 RICHARD WARD
PETER WATSON
EXE
EXE
V
V
6
9
01:17:04 17
17

5 WILLIAM SHARPE
NORMAN RUSSELL
EXE
EXE
V
VM
6
6
01:18:56 16
16

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ASSER
KEZZI HAZLETON
FOY
FOY
V
F
7
7
00:41:57 20
20

2 PAUL ROSE
JAMES GOODWIN
PLY
PLY
V
S
7
8
00:42:10 19
19

3 PAUL POSTILL
CASSIE POSTILL
TRU
TRU
V
F
8
9
00:46:41 18
18

4 ANDY WHITLAM
RACHEL STOW
IND
IND
SM
SF
9
9
00:48:26

5 LUCY BEIGHTON
SARAH JEFFREY
PLY
PLY
JF
JF
9
9
00:51:18 17
17

6 EMMA EVEREST
BEN CLEMENTS
TRU
TRU
JF
J
9
9
01:09:31 16
16

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Fowey River CC 231 10
Truro CC 137 9
Plymouth College CC 128 8
Exeter CC 120 7
Bradford on Avon CC 40 6
Taunton CC 36 5
Devizes CC 19 4