Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GIEL SPIERINGS FOY S 2 01:13:45 20
2 RYAN PEARCE FOY S 3 01:13:46 19 P2
3 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY J 2 01:13:48 18
4 PAUL HAYES RIC S 3 01:15:19
5 ADRIAN HENSON WEY V 3 01:15:23
6 DAVE FLYNN TAU V 3 01:16:50 17
GEORGE BARNICOAT LON J 2 rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL REES-CLARK BAS J 4 00:49:31 P3
2 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 4 00:49:34 20 P3
3 CLIVE MERRIFIELD TAU V 4 00:50:48 19 P3
4 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 4 00:51:59 18
5 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS JF 4 00:52:03
6 MEGAN MIDDLETON FOY JF 4 00:53:49 17

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ASSER FOY V 5 00:53:32 20
2 TIM CROSSWOOD PLY V 5 00:55:21 19
3 KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 5 00:56:21 18
BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 6 00:56:54 20 P5
2 EMMA PEARCE FOY F 6 00:58:12 19
3 NORMAN RUSSELL EXE S 7 01:00:34 18 P6
4 RICHARD WALKER PLY V 6 01:04:45 1
5 ALLY MARTIN FOY F 7 01:07:08 1
6 TOM HAMMON IND VM 9 01:07:16 P8

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LENA KRAUS FOY SF 9 00:27:18 20 P6
2 RUPERT COOMBER FOY S 7 00:28:08 19 P6
3 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY S 7 00:29:42 18
4 EDWARD THOMASSON PLY V 7 00:30:28 1
5 KEZZI HAZLETON FOY F 7 00:34:25 1 ?d

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 8 00:31:03 20
2 DANIEL ROWE FOY J 8 00:31:49 19
3 POPPY FAWCETT FOY JF 8 00:32:19 18
DAVID GREEN EXE V 8
JOHN MAY TRU V 8 rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY WHITLUM IND VM 9 00:31:48
2 MADI BARNICOAT LON JF 9 00:36:05
3 RACHAEL STOWE IND VF 9 00:36:28
4 CATHERINE WEST WEY VF 9 00:42:22
5 ALFIE BARNICOAT LON J U10M 00:43:52
6 EDWARD MILES PLY JM 9 00:46:18 20
JEANETTE LEHEUP FOY F 9
EMMA EVEREST TRU JF 9 rtd
BEN CLEMENTS TRU J 9 rtd
SAM BRYANT FOY J U10M rtd
KATHERINE MILLAR EXE JF 9 rtd

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK RESSLE
PETER MAYCOCK
IND
EXE
VM
V
4
2
01:09:29
20
P3
2 STEVE BENNETT
ROBERT KNOTT
IND
IND
V
VM
3
3
01:15:05

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY PARRITT
MARK PETERS
FOY
FOY
S
V
5
5
00:48:04 20
20
P4
P4
2 JOHN EDYVEAN
KEVIN LITTLEHALES
IND
BRI
S
V
4
4
00:48:29
19

3 TOM WATSON
PETER WATSON
EXE
EXE
J
V
6
6
00:51:20 18
18
P5
P5
4 WILLIAM SHARPE
DAVE LANG
EXE
EXE
V
V
6
6
00:51:45 17
17
P5
P5
5 JAKE LUNN
DOMINIC DAY
PLY
PLY
J
J
6
6
00:57:26 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL ROSE
JAMES GOODWIN
PLY
PLY
V
S
7
7
00:27:26 20
20

2 ED HIRST
LUCY BEIGHTON
PLY
PLY
J
JF
7
8
00:27:30 19
19

P7
3 LEE TAYLOR
HELEN HARRIS
BRI
BRI
VM
VF
9
9
00:29:04 18
18
P8
P8
4 CASSIE POSTILL
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
8
8
00:32:04 1
1

5 ELLE COMPTON
MATT BELL
PLY
PLY
SF
JF
9
9
00:34:05 1
1

Division 1_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK EAST
MATT GUY
IND
IND
V
S

01:07:36

2 HARRIET ENOCH
PAUL ENOCH
NOT
NOT
F
V

01:07:37

3 TRISTRAM TURNER
RICHARD LEWIS
BRI
BOA
S
V

01:07:44

4 DAVID MILLAR
RICHARD BULLOCK
IND
IND
V
S

01:07:56

5 TOM SHARPE
JAHGO WILLIAMS
IND
IND
S
S

01:08:24

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Fowey River CC 236 10
Plymouth College CC 123 9
Exeter CC 108 8
Bristol CC 55 7
Taunton CC 36 6
Truro CC 2 5