Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE
NOR
S
1
01:33:37 20

2 RICHARD HENDRON
RIC
S
1
01:35:17 19

3 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
S
1
01:36:40 18

4 PAUL YATES
WEY
S
1
01:37:30 17

5 MATTHEW BOWLEY
BUR
J
1
01:37:45 16

6 DANIEL GOLDER
BAN
S
1
01:38:05 15

7 DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
S
1
01:39:39 14

8 ROBIN WILLIAMS
WEY
V
1
01:39:44 13

DEAN TERRY
WEY
S
1


IVAN LAWLER
ELM
V
1


Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
S
2
01:39:22 20

2 JONATHAN O'GRADY
RUN
S
2
01:39:30 19

3 DAVID DUFF
CS
V
2
01:39:53 18

4 PHILIP PEARSE
SOU
S
2
01:41:51 17

5 TIM LAWRENSON
BUR
S
2
01:43:28 16

6 OLIVER RIX
NOR
J
2
01:45:29 15

JAMES FREEMANTLE
BAS
S
2
rtd

TONY KIRSCHSTEIN
RDG
J
2
rtd

MIKE MARTIN
LBZ
V
2
rtd

GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
S
2
rtd

JAMES KEEBLE
RDG
S
2
rtd

ROBERT CREAMER
LBZ
S
2
rtd

JACK CHILDERSTONE
WEY
J
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM BIRD
WOR
J
3
01:41:35 20
P2
2 SAM KIRSCHSTEIN
RDG
J
3
01:41:36 19
P2
3 SAMUEL PLUMMER
LBZ
J
3
01:41:50 18
P2
4 BRUCE BLACKMAN
GAI
V
3
01:42:00 17

5 LEWIS DUFFIELD
CLM
J
3
01:42:08 16

6 ADRIAN HENSON
WEY
V
3
01:42:21 15

7 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
RIC
J
3
01:42:55 14

8 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
FOY
J
3
01:43:16 13

9 COLIN MCMORRIN
KIR
S
3
01:43:53 12

10 VICTORIA CROUCHER
WEY
JF
3
01:44:05 11

11 JENNY ILLIDGE
RUN
F
3
01:46:05 10

12 PAUL HAYES
RIC
S
3
01:46:30 9

13 BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
V
3
01:47:26 8

DYLAN TODD
RIC
S
3


DANIEL JOHNSON
CLM
J
3


LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
F
3


ADRIAN BUTT
SOU
V
3


FAY LAMPH
WEY
F
3
rtd

JOE FOSTER
RDG
J
3
rtd

DALE CROCKER
LBZ
J
3
rtd

SEAN MARTIN
RIC
V
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREDDIE PURCELL
RIC
J
4
01:06:49 20
P3
2 CALVIN FREEBODY
WEY
J
4
01:07:54 19
P3
3 AMY WARD
ELM
JF
4
01:08:53 18
P3
4 KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
J
4
01:08:55 17
P3
5 TOM DIAPER
CS
S
4
01:09:49 16

6 DAVID TYSOE
WOR
J
4
01:10:23 15

7 DANIEL FOLEY
LBZ
J
4
01:10:27 14

8 BEN HANSELL
BAS
J
4
01:10:41 13

9 CHRIS GAVIN
RIC
V
4
01:11:13 12

10 MAX TODD
RDG
J
4
01:11:17 11

11 MATT HEWITT
SOU
J
4
01:11:32 10

12 GRAHAM HAIGH
TRE
S
4
01:11:35 9

13 NICHOLAS BOREHAM
BAS
J
4
01:11:44 8

14 CHARLES FLEESON
ANK
V
4
01:11:48 7

15 COLIN CHAPMAN
KIR
J
4
01:12:45 6

16 DAMIAN GOWOREK
NOT
J
4
01:13:08 5

17 MICHEAL WALTERS
BUR
S
4
01:13:14 4

18 REBECCA SEIKA
BAN
JF
4
01:13:29 3

19 CHRIS LUCK
WEY
S
4
01:13:49 2

20 PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
V
4
01:13:52 2

21 IAIN LAWSON
CS
S
4
01:13:59 2

22 NEIL CHALMERS
KIR
S
4
01:14:19 2

23 ROBIN AVERY
BAN
V
4
01:14:31 2

24 DOM MURPHY
BAN
V
4
01:14:36 2

25 CAMERON KELLY
BAS
J
4
01:14:37 2

26 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
JF
4
01:14:57 2

27 DAMON GRIMSEY
SOU
V
4
01:15:47 2

28 DANIEL BALLS
NOR
J
4
01:15:51 2

29 BLAIZE GREEN
CLM
J
4
01:15:52 2

30 JOSEPH RIX
NOR
J
4
01:15:58 2

31 FREDDY OLIVER
BAS
S
4
01:16:37 2

32 SAM STRONGE
NOR
J
4
01:17:24 1
?d
33 NAOMI SMITH
BAS
JF
4
01:18:08 1
?d
34 MICK NADAL
NOT
V
4
01:23:08 1
?d
MARK GREEN
BAD
S
4


JACOB HARLEY-BECKETT
LIN
J
4


EMILY ROMAIN
RIC
JF
4


MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
S
4


SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
BAS
JF
4


MICHAEL TRUESDALE
BAS
J
4


AMBER OWEN
RDG
JF
4


MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
WEY
V
4


STELIAN NAFTANAILA
BAD
J
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK FOSTER
RDG
J
5
01:12:04 20
P4
2 JON FREEMANTLE
BAS
S
5
01:13:11 19
P4
3 CHARLIE SMITH
LBZ
J
5
01:13:44 18
P4
4 ALICE MURPHY
BAN
F
5
01:13:45 17
P4
5 JAMES MCKEOWN
KIR
J
5
01:13:54 16

6 EMMA RICKETTS
ANK
JF
5
01:13:55 15

7 MIKE PIGOTT
RIC
S
5
01:14:28 14

8 PHIL ROBERTS
TRE
V
5
01:14:45 13

9 LUCY LEE-SMITH
NOR
JF
5
01:14:51 12

10 JOSHUA WESTWOOD
LBZ
J
5
01:15:09 11

11 MICHAEL RIDES
ELM
J
5
01:15:16 10

12 ISAAC BLACKMAN
RIC
J
5
01:15:23 9

13 DEREK MARSHALL
LGW
V
5
01:15:31 8

14 RHONWEN SMITH
LGW
JF
5
01:15:37 7

15 JOE HANSELL
BAS
J
5
01:15:48 6

16 SARAH MILLEST
SOU
F
5
01:15:54 5

17 RUSSELL WOOLLEY
WOR
J
5
01:15:55 4

18 POPPY TAYLOR
SOU
JF
5
01:15:56 3

19 ANTONIA LUFKIN
ELM
JF
5
01:16:19 2

19 RICHARD SOMERSET
BAS
V
5
01:16:19 2

21 IAN LAVARACK
RIC
V
5
01:16:46 2

22 DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
V
5
01:16:55 2

23 ADRIAN FISHER
MAD
V
5
01:17:11 2

24 CHRIS DAVISON
MAD
V
5
01:17:30 2

25 JASON BELL
BAN
S
5
01:17:31 2

26 JED HODGSON
WEY
S
5
01:17:33 2

27 GARY HARPER
BAN
V
5
01:18:13 2

28 STEPHEN BALL
ANK
J
5
01:18:39 2

29 BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
F
5
01:18:40 2

30 SARAH WALTERS
BUR
JF
5
01:18:49 2

31 JOE PITTAWAY
SOL
J
5
01:19:18 2

32 JOSEPH LO
SOU
V
5
01:24:26 1
?d
33 TOM TOZER
WEY
J
5
01:25:58 1
?d
34 MATTHEW WHITTLE
SHP
J
5
01:26:02 1
?d
RENEE MYBURGH
RIC
JF
5


LUCY RYAN
BAN
VF
5


RACHEL JONES
LIN
JF
5


CHRISTOPHER BRANCH
BAS
J
5


BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
V
5


TIM CROSSWOOD
PLY
V
5


ALO LAANMAA
RDG
C
5
rtd

CHARLOTTE CREAMER
LBZ
F
5
rtd

PHILIP STEVENSON
NOR
V
5
rtd

DOMINIC HUTCHINSON
RDG
J
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELISE PIERCY
ELM
JF
6
01:15:46 20
P5
2 GRACE BLACKMAN
GAI
JF
6
01:17:10 19
P5
3 JENNIFER CURTIS
LBZ
JF
6
01:17:27 18
P5
4 OGNYAN KALVSTYAN
BAD
S
6
01:17:41 17
P5
5 DANIEL HUNT
NOR
J
6
01:17:50 16
P5
6 KIERON BLACKBURN
CLM
V
6
01:17:54 15
P5
7 MARK WEVILL
SOL
V
6
01:18:25 14
P5
8 ROBERT HARRISON
WEY
J
6
01:18:33 13

9 CHRIS BUNYON
CLM
V
6
01:19:22 12

10 GINTARAS KAMINSKAS
BAD
JF
6
01:19:33 11

11 MATTHEW HANGER
BAN
J
6
01:20:09 10

12 ANDREW DOUGHTY
NOT
V
6
01:20:28 9

13 GUY ROBINS
BAN
V
6
01:20:32 8

14 LUKE VENESS
BAS
J
6
01:20:37 7

15 PETER MIETUS
NOT
V
6
01:20:41 6

16 RICHARD HUMPHREYS
TRE
V
6
01:21:22 5

17 RIMANTAS SLANINS
BAD
V
6
01:21:23 4

18 ANITA SEAFORD
RDG
VF
6
01:21:33 3

19 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
WEY
VF
6
01:22:02 2

20 JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
J
6
01:23:09 2

21 JONATHAN WALL
CLM
J
6
01:23:46 2

22 MATTHEW LODGE
NOR
J
6
01:24:38 2

23 SIMON ORENSTEIN
CLM
V
6
01:24:43 2

24 ALASTAIR ROBINSON
LBZ
J
6
01:26:00 2

25 WENDY FOX
BAS
JF
6
01:26:29 1
?d
26 CHRISTOPHER SHARPE
NOR
V
6
01:28:26 1
?d
KEN TATE
BAD
S
6


EMMY EWINGTON
LBZ
JF
6


AMELIA RIX
NOR
JF
6


DAVID STANTON
BAN
V
6


KATHRYN STONE
BAN
JF
6


SAM DAVISON
BAN
J
6


RYAN FRANCIS
BAN
J
6


DANIEL PALMER
FOY
J
6


ROB GRIFFITHS
WOR
J
6


MARTIN HAUGHTON
PEN
V
6


OLIVER MURPHY
LBZ
J
6
rtd

SIMON HANGER
BAN
V
6
rtd

DAVID AMEY
SOU
J
6
rtd

HANNAH DRANE
NOR
JF
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEFANO DI GREGORIO
ELM
J
7
00:41:35 20
P6
2 ROB HANSFORD
BAS
S
7
00:41:36 19
P6
3 DANIEL FITZPATRICK
LBZ
J
7
00:41:40 18
P6
4 ROBERTA LUFKIN
ELM
JF
7
00:41:41 17
P6
5 NATHAN COX
BUR
J
7
00:42:39 16
P6
6 JULIE WOOD
BAN
VF
7
00:42:46 15
P6
7 NICOLA RUDGE
BUR
VF
7
00:43:18 14

8 MATTHEW HAYWARD
NOR
J
7
00:43:23 13

9 ALASKA SIMPSON
VIK
JF
7
00:43:25 12

10 BETH HARRISON
NOR
JF
7
00:43:31 11

11 JOE MARLOW
BUR
J
7
00:43:40 10

12 DAVID SHIPWAY
LBZ
V
7
00:44:13 9

13 KATHRYN DE FERRER
WEY
VF
7
00:44:59 8

14 PAUL PLUMMER
LBZ
V
7
00:45:04 7

15 JANE MILLAR
NOT
VF
7
00:45:18 6

15 JULIA KAY
TRE
VF
7
00:45:18 6

17 NEIL HARGREAVES
TRE
V
7
00:45:30 4

18 CATHERINE CATON
BAN
F
7
00:45:37 3

19 ALAN HENDERSON
KIR
V
7
00:45:46 2

20 ALEX TUCKER
BAD
S
7
00:45:55 2

21 MARC HILTON
PLY
S
7
00:45:59 2

22 IRENE HILLS
BAN
VF
7
00:46:04 2

23 EDWARD THOMASSON
PLY
V
7
00:46:26 2

24 PAUL BANFIELD
NOR
V
7
00:46:42 2

25 ARCHIE MILES
LIN
V
7
00:47:05 2

26 BETH ROBINSON
LBZ
JF
7
00:47:18 2

27 TONY GONZALEZ
BAN
V
7
00:48:57 1
?d
28 ANDY ALLEN
DEV
V
7
00:50:05 1
?d
29 DEAN EASTON
BUR
V
7
00:50:26 1
?d
ADRIAN HOLLMAN
BAD
V
7


CHRIS MYNETTE
WOR
S
7


KLAUDIA GALUCKA
RIC
F
7


SAMANTHA RUDD
SHP
VF
7


Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBIN FLACK
BAN
J
8
00:43:03 20
P7
2 ABBIE DURRANT
NOT
JF
8
00:43:17 19
P7
3 JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
V
8
00:43:42 18
P7
4 ANDREW LOVEGROVE
BAN
V
8
00:43:58 17
P7
5 ADARSH HEATON
ELM
J
8
00:44:05 16
P7
6 SAM JONES
BAN
J
8
00:44:19 15
P7
7 ELOISE HALL
LBZ
JF
8
00:44:24 14
P7
8 PAUL CREAVIN
CLM
V
8
00:45:26 13

9 HEATHER PARKER
NOT
VF
8
00:45:45 12

10 DANIEL ROWE
FOY
J
8
00:45:47 11

11 ROB AUSTIN
BAN
S
8
00:45:52 10

12 CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
V
8
00:45:53 9

13 MARK LUFKIN
ELM
V
8
00:46:36 8

14 ROB AMEY
SOU
J
8
00:46:48 7

15 BRONTE HOLDEN
FOY
JF
8
00:47:02 6

16 MARK PICKERING
LBZ
V
8
00:47:19 5

17 TOBY FLACK
CLM
VM
8
00:47:26 4

18 CLIVE SAVORY
VIK
V
8
00:47:57 3

19 PHIL AMEY
SOU
V
8
00:48:09 2

20 KARI MARTIN
LBZ
VF
8
00:49:51 2

21 RYAN ROBINSON
PEN
J
8
00:53:05 1
?d
22 COLLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
F
8
00:57:52 1
?d
DAVID GREEN
EXE
V
8


CHRIS SKITTERAL
RUN
V
8


OLIVER KHLAF
RIC
J
8
rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA OGDEN
NOR
J
9
00:44:50 20
P7
2 NEIL URQUHART
BAN
V
9
00:45:17 19
P7
3 STEVE WILLIAMS
ELM
V
9
00:45:35 18
P8
4 SOPHIE DENHAM
ELM
JF
9
00:45:56 17
P8
5 DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
VF
9
00:46:46 16
P8
6 LAUREN AVERY
CLM
JF
U12F
00:49:34 15

7 KATH NADAL
NOT
VF
9
00:49:40 14

8 DEAN TERRY
NOR
J
9
00:49:51 13

9 ADRIAN ROBERTS
BUR
VM
9
00:49:56 12

10 ALAN MEREDITH
PEN
V
9
00:50:52 11

11 ALEX VENESS
BAS
J
9
00:51:41 10

12 BEN PHILLIPS
RIC
JC
9
00:52:11 9

13 JACKIE RUSSELL
CLM
VF
9
00:52:31 8

JOHN FRANKLAND
NOR
V
9


U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
J
U12M
00:17:47 40

2 OLIVER COOK
SOL
J
U12M
00:18:16 39

3 THOMAS PICKERING
LBZ
J
U12M
00:18:19 38

4 MATHEW ATKINS
RDG
J
U12M
00:18:22 37

5 HARRY VENESS
BAS
J
U12M
00:18:29 36

6 MAX HARPER
BAN
J
U12M
00:18:59 35

7 DANIEL HOBDEN
NOR
J
U12M
00:19:03 34

8 ARTHUR URQUHART
BAN
J
U12M
00:19:09 33

9 ALEXANDER BUNYON
CLM
J
U12M
00:19:55 32

10 SAM DRANE
NOR
J
U12M
00:20:15 31

11 SHANE BAXTER
NOR
J
U12M
00:20:30 30

12 LUKE JOHNSON
BAN
J
U12M
00:20:47 29

13 JACK DURNFIELD
SOU
JM
U12M
00:21:00 28

14 SANDY LOBBAN
BAN
J
U12M
00:21:12 27

15 DANIEL ASHLEY
EAL
J
U12M
00:21:20 26

16 TOM LORD
BAN
JM
U12M
00:21:56 25

17 TIM GARNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
J
U12M
00:21:58 24

JORDAN FARRUGIA
CLM
J
U12M


WILLIAM GRENFELL
EAL
J
U12M


ARYA PARIKH
EAL
J
U12M


U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN CAMPBELL
LBZ
JF
U12F
00:18:29 40

2 ERIN ROBERTS
LBZ
JF
U12F
00:18:37 39

3 MOLLY WARREN
EAL
JF
U12F
00:18:56 38

4 LEXIE WHITE
KIR
JF
U12F
00:19:03 37

5 EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
JF
U12F
00:19:47 36

6 SARAH PLUMMER
LBZ
JF
U12F
00:19:50 35

7 RACHEL ORENSTEIN
CLM
JF
U12F
00:20:00 34

8 KAIA LILLEY
VIK
JF
U12F
00:21:29 33

9 ISLA MITCHINSON
LGW
JF
U12F
00:22:09 32

10 HANNAH BROWN
LBZ
JF
U12F
00:22:46 31

11 MOLLY BARRY
BAN
JF
U12F
00:24:37 30

MARNIE BANFIELD
NOR
JF
U12F


U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED KEMP
RDG
JM
U10M
00:18:34 40

2 DANNIEL ATKINS
RDG
J
U10M
00:18:38 39

3 JAMES BELL
EAL
J
U10M
00:19:55 38

4 BEN ASTON
SOL
J
U10M
00:20:25 37

5 TOM HART
BAN
J
U10M
00:20:44 36

6 DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
JM
U10M
00:20:46 35

7 STANISLAW CHMIEL
NOT
J
U10M
00:21:14 34

8 ROBERT HALL
LBZ
J
U10M
00:21:19 33

9 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
BAN
J
U10M
00:21:47 32

10 MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
J
U10M
00:22:19 31

11 TOBY GOATER
BAN
J
U10M
00:22:31 30

12 MATTHEW WILSON
VIK
JM
U10M
00:22:52 29

13 ADAM WILSON
VIK
JM
U10M
00:23:20 28

14 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
J
U10M
00:23:47 27

15 GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
J
U10M
00:24:14 26

16 JASPER BELL
BAN
JM
U10M
00:24:33 25

17 MURDO WHITE
KIR
JM
U10M
00:24:47 24

18 DANIEL TAYLOR
VIK
JM
U10M
00:24:53 23

19 PATRICK LEE-SMITH
NOR
JM
U10M
00:25:18 22

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ESME DAVISON
BAN
JF
U10F
00:21:20 40

2 TAYLOR MAGGS
SOL
JF
U10F
00:21:28 39

3 RAVEN CIARA
KIR
JF
U10F
00:21:43 38

4 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RDG
JF
U10F
00:21:47 37

5 OLIVIA LORD
BAN
JF
U10F
00:22:52 36

6 GRACE BELL
BAN
JF
U10F
00:23:44 35

7 NATALIE WRIGHT
VIK
JF
U10F
00:23:54 34

8 MOLLY SILLITOE
LBZ
JF
U10F
00:26:01 33

9 JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JF
U10F
00:26:52 32

FREYA BANFIELD
NOR
JF
U10F


Div1_1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART WEST
JOHNATHAN TYE
WOR
WOR
V
J
1
1
01:29:22 20
20

2 MARK CHILDERSTONE
JONATHAN SIMMONS
WEY
WEY
S
S
1
1
01:30:51 19
19

3 DYSON PENDLE
ALBERT HICKS
NOR
NOR
V
J
2
1
01:34:19 18
18

Div2_2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER BANNISTER
EDMUND HAWS
WEY
WEY
J
J
2
2
01:35:16 20
20

2 EWAN COX
MICHAEL LAMBERT
WEY
WEY
V
S
2
2
01:35:27 19
19

3 MAGGIE DILAI
JAMES MAYERS
RUN
RUN
F
V
4
2
01:35:59 18
18

4 RICHARD KENT
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
V
V
2
2
01:39:32 17
17

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE BEEVERS
JAMES CORDERY
WEY
WEY
J
S
3
3
01:37:32 20
20

2 CHRIS CARTER
SHAUNE WALSH
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
3
01:38:05 19
19

3 HARRY ARCHER
MATTHEW CONNELL
ELM
ELM
J
J
3
3
01:38:07 18
18

4 SIMON WILLIAMS
JONATHAN BIRD
WOR
WOR
J
VM
3
3
01:38:29 17
17

5 IAN HAYWARD
ASHLEY NOBBS
NOR
NOR
V
J
3
3
01:40:30 16
16

6 STEVE WILLIS
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
4
01:44:08 15
15

7 ALAN EPPS
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
3
4
01:44:23 14
14

8 JORDI ECCLES
TOM LUSTY
ANK
SOL
JM
J
3
3
01:46:50 13
13

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE ROONEY
IAIN WEIR
BAN
BAN
F
S
4
4
01:02:09 20
20
P3
P3
2 SIMON RICKETTS
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
V
V
4
4
01:02:12 19
19
P3
P3
3 TIM SCOTT
LOUISE LINNELL
NOR
NOR
V
F
4
4
01:03:52 18
18

4 EMILY ILLINESI
REBEKA SIMON
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
4
4
01:05:02 17
17

5 MICHAEL LAVARACK
ALEX KHLAF
RIC
RIC
S
J
4
4
01:05:18 16
16

6 HARRY CAWSTON
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
J
J
4
4
01:05:28 15
15

7 JAMIE COX
MICHAEL REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
S
J
4
4
01:05:53 14
14

8 RICHARD MILLAR
LAURENCE GARTON
NOT
NOT
J
S
4
4
01:05:54 13
13

9 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:06:28 12
12

10 ZYGGY CHMIEL
MAX LITTLEWOOD
NOT
NOT
J
J
4
4
01:06:33 11
11

11 STACEY TERRY
MATILDA STEVENSON
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
4
4
01:06:34 10
10

12 ALISON MARTIN
REBECCA KILLIP
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
5
4
01:07:29 9
9
P4
13 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
01:07:37 8
8

14 PETER GORMAN
GARY SAVAGE
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
4
01:07:49 7
7

15 NORMAN MASON
KATHERINE BURBECK
NOT
NOT
V
F
4
4
01:07:50 6
6

16 EDWARD DOBSON
CHARLIE BOUCH
DEV
DEV
S
SM
4
5
01:07:51 5
5

P4
17 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:08:36 1
1

18 HAYLEY BLACKWELL
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
F
JF
4
4
01:09:04 1
1

19 CAMRON BENTLEY
JEFFERY PARKER
TRE
TRE
J
V
4
5
01:09:07 1
1

20 JOHN CLIVE
WILLIAM BAUGH
GAI
GAI
V
V
5
4
01:09:10 1
1

21 HAZEL CHILDERSTONE
DAVID HAWS
WEY
WEY
JF
VM
4
4
01:09:11 1
1

22 DAVID SACKMAN
SUE GRAY
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
5
01:09:19 1
1

23 STEPHANIE ROBERTS
LAUREN BARKER
BUR
BUR
JF
JF
4
4
01:09:38 1
1

24 LAURA MORAN
MICK MORAN
WOR
WOR
F
V
5
4
01:10:28 1
1

25 IAN TAYLOR
NEIL MCLEOD
SOU
SOU
V
S
4
4
01:12:00 1
1

26 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
4
4
01:12:20 1
1

27 SIMEON HALL
MATTHEW WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
4
01:13:50 1
1

GEORGE ROBERTS
JOE EWINGTON
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
4
4


HOWARD BLACKMAN
KEVIN TURNBULL
BUR
BUR
V
V
4
4


JAMES WALKINTON
SOPHIE PARKER
CLM
CLM
J
F
4
4
rtd

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA GRADY
KERRY DUFF
NOR
NOR
F
F
5
5
01:07:49 20
20
P4
P4
2 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:08:11 19
19
P4
P4
3 ROSS MCMULLEN
ELIOT SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
J
J
5
5
01:08:42 18
18
P4
P4
4 WILL AUSTIN
PADRAIG MURPHY
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
5
01:08:59 17
17

5 MATTHEW WALKER
LEE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
V
V
5
5
01:09:00 16
16

6 ROBBIE ILETT
PETER ILETT
NOT
NOT
J
V
5
5
01:09:23 15
15

7 ANDREW JEFFS
RYAN TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
J
J
5
5
01:09:29 14
14

8 JULIAN GILBERT
ANDREW NEVITT
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
01:09:35 13
13

9 HARRIET HICKS
ANDREW ROSS
NOR
NOR
JF
V
5
5
01:10:52 12
12

10 JAYNE MORAN
MICHAEL FUDGER
WOR
WOR
VF
S
5
5
01:11:24 11
11

11 LUCY TRIEVNOR
HARRIET PIPE
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
5
5
01:11:43 10
10

12 MARGARET CHAPMAN
PAULA HENDERSON
KIR
KIR
VF
JF
5
5
01:11:59 9
9

13 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
ROGER CRAWFORD
RIC
RIC
F
V
6
5
01:12:05 8
8
P5
14 FLORA JAYNE-COUPE
AMY DILLON
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
5
5
01:12:56 7
7

15 SUE HAWTHORN
ELLIE SINCLAIR
WOR
WOR
VF
JF
5
6
01:13:18 6
6

16 OLIVER BERCHTOLD
MARGARETHE BERCHTOLD
RIC
RIC
VF
F
6
5
01:13:20 5
5

17 ELIZABETH WALLIS
RYAN SILK
TRE
TRE
F
J
5
5
01:13:50 4
4

18 JOHN AVERY
SPENCER GORE
CLM
CLM
V
S
5
6
01:14:38 1
1

19 DAVID PARKER
CATHY HOWELL
NOT
NOT
V
F
6
5
01:15:51 1
1

20 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
6
01:17:07 1
1

IAN CLARK
CORALIE VIAL
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5


JAMES BOWLEY
OLIVER BARKER
BUR
BUR
J
J
5
5
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER MAIN
BLAIR KANTOLINNA
SOU
SOU
V
V
6
6
01:11:16 20
20
P5
P5
2 RYAN FRANCIS
KATIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
J
F
6
6
01:12:48 19
19
P5
P5
3 JESSICA CAMPBELL
NEIL SILLITOE
LBZ
LBZ
JF
V
6
6
01:13:37 18
18

4 DANIEL COLBY
JAMES NEW
DEV
DEV
J
J
6
6
01:14:15 17
17

5 JULIE HICKS
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
VF
V
6
6
01:14:17 16
16

6 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
MIKE WALSH
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:14:48 15
15

7 CAROLINE JONES
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
VF
6
6
01:14:54 14
14

8 MARK EVANS
NEIL MATTHEWS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:15:12 13
13

9 STEVE FLYNN
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
01:15:14 12
12

10 ENDA RYAN
JOANNE MCLEOD
SOU
SOU
V
F
7
6
01:15:27 11
11
P6
11 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
KEVIN RIDGWAY
ANK
ANK
VF
S
6
6
01:15:30 10
10

12 RACHEL SYME
MICHAEL YEOMANS
KIR
KIR
JF
V
6
6
01:15:32 9
9

13 ZIA JALLAEI
IAN HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
V
V
6
6
01:15:43 8
8

14 MELANIE MURPHY
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
VF
V
6
6
01:16:05 7
7

15 LIBBY MARLOW
ROSS ORME
BUR
BUR
JF
J
6
6
01:16:23 6
6

16 PETE ABSOLOM
SARAH FRANCIS
BAS
BAS
V
VF
6
6
01:16:40 5
5

17 MADDIE DE FERRER
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
JF
F
6
7
01:17:29 4
4

P6
18 DEAN GRADY
ANDY HICKS
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:17:51 3
3

19 PAUL JEFFS
TIM TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:18:26 1
1

20 TORIN ELMHIRST
DANIEL TUDOR
SOL
SOL
J
J
7
6
01:18:29 1
1

21 DAVID SPARKES
PHILIP NELSON
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:18:53 1
1

22 EMMA HOOTON
ANTHONY HOOTON
ANK
ANK
F
VM
6
6
01:19:27 1
1

23 PAUL LYNES
IAN WARREN
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
01:19:38 1
1

24 VICKY HILLS
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
F
V
6
6
01:23:59 1
1

DAVID WALTERS
NEIL ORME
BUR
BUR
V
V
6
6


DANIEL ARTHUR
JOSHUA ROWE
SOU
SOU
S
J
7
6


GEFF BARBER
ORLANDO ELMHIRST
SOL
SOL
V
V
6
7
rtd

BILL PLAYLE
EDDIE GREGORY
BAD
BAD
V
S
6
6
rtd

ANDREW WARD
HARLEY COXHILL
TRE
TRE
J
J
7
6
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOMAS VALATKA
KALUN GREGORY
BAD
BAD
J
J
7
7
00:37:11 20
20
P6
P6
2 ROY DUNFORD
ROB WILEY
NOR
NOR
V
S
7
7
00:37:25 19
19
P6
P6
3 TONY MACHIN
WILL MACHIN
MAD
MAD
V
J
7
7
00:38:21 18
18
P6
P6
4 JAKE LUNN
DOMINIC DAY
PLY
PLY
J
J
7
7
00:38:23 17
17
P6
P6
5 MARTIN MATTHEWS
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
00:39:08 16
16

6 GRACE DRAPER
SIMONE ORME
BUR
BUR
JF
JF
7
7
00:39:26 15
15

7 MELISSA JOHNSON
CHARLOTTE AVERY
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
7
7
00:39:44 14
14

8 RAY PEARCE
HELEN CLARKE
BAN
BAN
V
F
7
7
00:39:54 13
13

9 TONY BROWN
OLIVER KIRKHAM
NOR
NOR
V
J
7
8
00:40:32 12
12

10 DEBBIE ATKINS
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
7
00:41:00 1
1

11 LIZ MURNAGHAN
TRACY REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
VF
VF
7
7
00:41:20 1
1

12 AMY DAWES
NICOLE DAWES
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
00:41:24 1
1

13 PAUL ROSE
JAMES GOODWIN
PLY
PLY
V
S
7
7
00:41:38 1
1

14 DAVID JEFFERIES
PETER LAWTON
PEN
PEN
V
V
7
8
00:41:47 1
1

15 BECKY KAY
BROOKE HUMPHREYS
TRE
TRE
JF
JF
7
7
00:42:00 1
1

16 JACK LOVEGROVE
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
J
S
8
7
00:42:04 1
1

17 DAVE HALLIWELL
ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
WEY
V
J
7
9
00:42:07 1
1

18 MARINA WYSE
KEVIN GOULD
SOU
SOU
F
V
7
7
00:43:29 1
1

IAN WILSON
STUART WILSON
CLM
CLM
V
J
7
7


Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBEKAH SOLWAY
REBECCA WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
8
8
00:40:02 20
20
P7
P7
2 DAVE WHISTON
ANDREW HAIGH
TRE
TRE
V
J
8
9
00:40:41 19
19
P7
P7
3 DAN O'DONNELL
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
J
JF
8
9
00:40:42 18
18
P7
P7
4 ELENA WARD
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:40:44 17
17
P7
P7
5 ANDREW HARGRAVES
MATTHHEW CUNNINGHAM
TRE
TRE
S
S
8
8
00:41:55 16
16

6 ROSE BLACKMAN
CONNIE GIBSON
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
8
8
00:42:07 15
15

7 JAMES LEAPER
FRASER KEEBLE
SOL
SOL
J
J
8
8
00:42:21 14
14

8 LILY DRAPER
HANNAH WHEELER
BUR
BUR
JF
SF
9
8
00:42:23 13
13

9 SIMON JORDAN
LUCY BEIGHTON
PLY
PLY
VM
JF
8
8
00:42:34 12
12

10 HOWARD SMITH
DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
BAS
V
VF
8
9
00:42:49 11
11

11 FIONA MACLEOD
CAROLINE TRUSCOTT
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:42:52 10
10

12 BRIAN CHAPMAN
IAIN CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
V
J
8
8
00:42:56 9
9

13 LUCY OLIVER
ALFIE SMITH
SOU
SOU
JF
J
8
9
00:43:28 8
8

14 BILL HANSELL
CHARLES HICKS
BAS
BAS
V
V
8
8
00:45:06 1
1

15 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
ISABEL HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
8
8
00:46:01 1
1

ANDREW MURPHY
HEATHER MURPHY
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
8
8


JAY GIBSON
CHRISTOPHER GILMARTIN
GAI
GAI
J
J
8
8


TAMSEN FLACK
KATE FRANCIS
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
rtd

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIM HOLLMAN
DIANA NAFTANAILA
BAD
BAD
J
JF
9
9
00:41:14 20
20
P8
P8
2 BLAIR HENDERSON
CHARLIE SNEDDEN
KIR
KIR
J
V
9
9
00:41:31 19
19
P8
P8
3 RUBY COOMBS
LOUISE THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
9
00:41:40 18
18
P8
P8
4 KELLIE ARCHER
WENDY PIERCY
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
9
9
00:42:19 17
17
P8
P8
5 JOHN HARDING
CHRISTIAN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
VC
JC
9
9
00:43:07 16
16

6 KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
9
9
00:44:11 15
15

7 GABY DE FERRER
LUCY TOZER
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
00:44:30 14
14

8 SARAH JEFFREY
EDWARD THOMAS
PLY
PLY
JF
J
9
9
00:46:18 13
13

9 JOHN GREEN
GEORGE BROWNE
BAD
BAD
VC
VC
9
9
00:46:51 12
12

10 MARTHA BELL
SARAH DAVISON
BAN
BAN
F
F
9
9
00:47:41 11
11

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Elmbridge CC 226 10
Banbury & District 220 9
Norwich CC 211 8
Wey KC 206 7
Leighton Buzzard CC 170 6
Basingstoke CC 169 5
Nottingham CC 162 4
Richmond CC 154 3
Burton CC 152 2
Southampton CC 148 1
Chelmsford CC 139 1
Worcester CC 139 1
Barking & Dagenham CC 138 1
Reading CC 123 1
Trentham 115 1
Kirkcaldy CC 112 1
Anker Valley CC 96 1
Plymouth College CC 88 1
Gailey CC 68 1
Runcorn CC 65 1
Solihull 59 1
Devizes CC 45 1
Macclesfield & District CC 40 1
Fowey River CC 30 1
Viking KC 15 1
Pennine CC 14 1
Lincoln CC 4 1
Shropshire Paddlesport 1 1