Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
S
1
01:35:53 20

2 ROBERT POOLE
ROY
S
2
01:36:04 19

3 CLIVE NEALE
TON
V
2
01:40:14 18

4 DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
SM
2
01:43:53 17

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEVAI GABOR
TON
SM
3
01:40:15 20
P2
2 RICHARD OCKENDON
ELM
S
3
01:41:00 19

3 HARRY ARCHER
ELM
J
3
01:41:52 18

4 ANDY DAVEY
TON
S
3
01:54:24 1

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD WINSTANLEY
RIC
SM
4
01:06:18 20

2 ANTHONY RUFF
ROY
VM
4
01:09:53 19

3 PAUL WILKINSON
ELM
V
4
01:10:10 18

4 JOHN INCE
TON
V
4
01:16:23 1

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL CARUS
TON
J
5
01:08:20 20
P4
2 NICHOLAS JOHNSON
TON
S
5
01:08:58 19
P4
3 KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
J
5
01:10:01 18

4 GEMMA RUFF
ROY
JF
5
01:11:36 17

5 CHRIS LUCK
WEY
SM
5
01:11:37 16

6 TIM BOWYER
ELM
S
5
01:11:40 15

7 MATEUSZ ZARNICKI
EAL
JM
5
01:13:18 14

8 NICOLE WILLIAMS
ROY
JF
5
01:14:04 13

9 TOM TOZER
WEY
JM
5
01:14:08 12

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM HARDIMAN
TON
J
6
01:11:52 20
P5
2 LENNY CLARK
TON
S
6
01:13:47 19
P5
3 BARTEK MICHALSKI
EAL
JM
6
01:14:30 18

4 ELIOT SOLWAY
ELM
J
6
01:15:56 17

5 JED HODGSON
WEY
S
6
01:16:47 16

6 MARTIN HOOK
EAL
VM
6
01:18:00 15

7 PAUL COOPER
TON
V
6
01:22:55 1

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 XAVIER BURGESS
EAL
JM
7
00:42:28 20

2 LUKE FISHER
TON
J
7
00:42:29 19

3 LUKE BOWYER
ELM
J
7
00:43:19 18

4 MALCOLM BLOWERS
MDN
V
7
00:46:12 17

DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
VM
7


Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN TOZER
WEY
SM
8
00:45:11 20

2 LAURA RUFF
ROY
JF
8
00:45:43 19

3 REEF HOOK
EAL
JM
8
00:46:36 18

4 MICHAL MICHALSKI
EAL
JM
8
00:46:44 17

5 KATHRYN DE FERRER
WEY
VF
8
00:48:48 16

6 JAMES YARDLEY
TON
SM
8
00:49:46 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TREVOR THOMSON
EAL
JM
9
00:42:47 20
P7
2 ANDRIS DILANS
EAL
SM
9
00:42:53 19
P7
3 ROB SURGENOR
TON
JM
9
00:46:33 18
P8
4 PATRICK COOPER
TON
JM
9
00:46:34 17
P8
5 DMITRI VINNIKOV
EAL
JM
9
00:47:42 16

6 JOSIE PALMER
ROY
JF
9
00:47:45 15

7 RUCHI SIKKA
EAL
JF
9
00:50:50 14

8 CHRIS HOPKINSON
TON
JM
9
00:51:50 13

9 REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
JF
9
00:51:52 12

10 SOPHIE DENHAM
ELM
JF
9
00:52:00 11

11 KUBA CRANMER
WEY
J
9
00:52:28 10

12 THOMAS COLLINS
MAI
J
9
00:53:21 9

13 STEVE WILLIAMS
ELM
VM
9
00:54:15 8

14 ROBBIE JEWSBURY
MAI
J
9
00:54:29 7

15 ALEX FLEMING
TON
JM
9
00:55:52 6

16 VALERIE ASHLEY
EAL
SF
9
01:00:47 5

CHARLIE HALLIWELL
WEY
JM
9


U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN NEALE
TON
J
U12M
00:31:18 20

2 DANIEL ASHLEY-DOHERTY
EAL
JM
U12M
00:35:02 19

3 FELIX COLLINS
MAI
J
U12M
00:39:34 18

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY WARREN
EAL
JF
U12F
00:32:45 20

2 OPHELIA HANSEN-HAMILTON
WEY
JF
U12F
00:35:06 19

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN WILLIAMS
LUCAS WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VM
J
4
4
01:04:43 20
20

2 EMILY ILLINESI
REBEKA SIMON
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
4
4
01:05:33 19
19

3 PETER FORD
YAEL FORD
TON
TON
V
F
4
4
01:06:41 18
18

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS MCMULLEN
ELISE PIERCY
ELM
ELM
J
JF
6
6
01:09:47 20
20

2 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
7
01:11:03 19
19

P6
3 DEAN JORDAN
TINA JORDAN
MAI
MAI
V
VF
5
9
01:16:19 18
18

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBIN POTTER
HUGO COLLIER
TON
TON
JM
JM
7
7
00:41:53 20
20

2 NICK ALDRIDGE
LOUISE NEALE
TON
TON
J
F
7
8
00:41:56 19
19

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUISE THOROGOOD
RUBY COOMBS
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
9
00:46:34 20
20

2 TERRY TOMKINS
LUCIUS TOMKINS
MAI
MAI
SM
JM
9
9
00:50:42 19
19

3 LUCY TOZER
GABY DE FERRER
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:50:43 18
18

4 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
9
9
00:54:12 17
17

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Tonbridge CC 233 10
Elmbridge CC 229 9
Ealing CC 176 8
Maidstone CC 130 7
Wey KC 126 6
Royal CC 102 5
Richmond CC 20 4
Meridian CC 17 3