Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART WEST
WOR
V
1
01:15:35

2 KEITH MOULE
CLM
S
1
01:15:43

3 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
S
1
01:15:49

4 TOM DEACON
ADS
J
1
01:16:23

5 TOM DANIELS
LON
S
1
01:18:49 20

6 DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
S
1
01:23:58 1

ROBIN WILLIAMS
WEY
V
1


Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
S
2
01:16:37

2 JAMES KEEBLE
RDG
S
2
01:16:41 20

3 DUNCAN BLYTH
RDG
V
2
01:17:04 19

4 JAMES ALLEN
CKP
J
2
01:17:12 18

5 PHILIP PEARSE
SOU
S
2
01:18:41 17

6 GEORGE BARNICOAT
LON
J
2
01:19:15 16

7 CLIVE NEALE
TON
V
2
01:21:16

8 BRUCE JONES
HER
J
2
01:21:43

9 RICHARD OCKENDON
ELM
S
2
01:22:38

10 MICHAEL WRIGHT
FOX
S
2
01:23:16 15

11 JAMES FREEMANTLE
BAS
S
2
01:24:48 1
?d

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM KIRSCHSTEIN
RDG
J
3
01:19:34 20
P2
2 DUNCAN CAPPS
ACU
VM
3
01:19:46
P2
3 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
FOY
J
3
01:20:27

4 BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
V
3
01:20:28 19

5 ADRIAN HENSON
WEY
V
3
01:20:38

6 STUART LOGAN
LON
S
3
01:21:08 18

7 JAMIE STANNARD
RLS
J
3
01:21:15

8 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
RIC
J
3
01:22:49

9 DYLAN TODD
RIC
S
3
01:23:00

10 LOUIS TAYLOR
FOX
J
3
01:25:41 17

11 ISAAC STAFF
FOX
J
3
01:31:00 1
?d
12 JASON DYER
BAS
J
3
01:31:53 1
?d
HARRY ARCHER
ELM
J
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTHONY RUFF
ROY
V
4
00:59:31
P3
2 IAIN WEIR
BAN
S
4
01:00:41 20

3 MATT HEWITT
SOU
J
4
01:00:43 19

4 JUAN RUIZ
RIC
S
4
01:00:45

5 KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
J
4
01:00:50

6 BEN HANSELL
BAS
J
4
01:00:53 18

7 MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
J
4
01:02:16

8 LUKE HARDING
LON
J
4
01:02:33 17

9 CALLUM STAFF
FOX
S
4
01:02:48 16

10 ROBIN AVERY
BAN
V
4
01:02:54 15

11 LENNY CLARK
TON
S
4
01:03:38

12 MICHAEL LAVARACK
RIC
S
4
01:03:38

13 MATILDA STEVENSON
NOR
JF
4
01:04:57

14 CAMERON KELLY
BAS
J
4
01:05:04 14

15 DOM MURPHY
BAN
V
4
01:05:11 13

16 NICHOLAS BOREHAM
BAS
J
4
01:06:37 12

17 REBECCA SEIKA
BAN
JF
4
01:06:38 11

18 DAMON GRIMSEY
SOU
V
4
01:07:26 1
?d
19 JAMIE COX
BAS
S
4
01:07:56 1
?d
20 KATE JAYNE-COUPE
RDG
JF
4
01:08:13 1

21 PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
V
4
01:10:25 1

MICHAEL TRUESDALE
BAS
J
4


NICK DANIELS
LON
V
4


OLIVER JARRETT
RDG
J
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISAAC BLACKMAN
RIC
J
5
01:03:20
P4
2 JOE HANSELL
BAS
J
5
01:03:53 20
P4
3 RICHARD SOMERSET
BAS
V
5
01:05:23 19

4 ALICE MURPHY
BAN
F
5
01:05:39 18

5 MIKE PIGOTT
RIC
S
5
01:05:46

6 LUCY RYAN
BAN
VF
5
01:06:06 17

7 IAN LAVARACK
RIC
V
5
01:06:25

8 CHRIS EDGE
LON
S
6
01:06:47 16

9 PADRAIG MURPHY
BAN
J
5
01:06:50 15

10 ROBIN LEES
BAS
V
5
01:06:55 14

11 LEE ATKINS
RDG
V
5
01:07:22 13

12 POPPY TAYLOR
SOU
JF
5
01:07:24 12

13 CARL VENESS
BAS
V
5
01:09:04 11

14 LUCY TRIEVNOR
ELM
JF
5
01:09:42

15 COLIN CHUDLEY
BRI
V
5
01:09:49

16 AMY TURNER
RDG
JF
5
01:11:23 10

17 ANTONIA LUFKIN
ELM
JF
5
01:11:35

18 ED COOPER
PAN
VM
5
01:11:46 9

19 IAN BLACKMAN
RIC
V
5
01:13:37

PHILIP STEVENSON
NOR
V
5


GEMMA RUFF
ROY
JF
5


JASON BELL
BAN
S
5


MATEUSZ ZARNICKI
EAL
J
5


ALO LAANMAA
RDG
C
5


DOMINIC HUTCHINSON
RDG
J
5
rtd

KIERAN HUSBAND
FOX
J
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL PORTER
ELM
J
6
01:06:21
P5
2 MARTIN HOOK
EAL
V
6
01:07:39
P5
3 ELISE PIERCY
ELM
JF
6
01:08:24
P5
4 XAVIER BURGESS
EAL
J
6
01:09:23

5 WILLIAM SMITHSON
RLS
J
6
01:09:40

6 RYAN HUNT
RLS
JC
6
01:10:51

7 TIMOTHY BANNISTER
RNK
S
6
01:11:04

8 KANTOLINNA BLAIR
SOU
VM
6
01:11:10 20

9 SARA KABEER
WOK
JF
6
01:11:46 19

10 ANITA SEAFORD
RDG
VF
6
01:12:29 18

11 ANDY COOK
LON
V
6
01:15:11 17

12 DAVID STANTON
BAN
V
6
01:16:52 1
?d
13 DEAN WISE
FOX
S
6
01:30:17 1
?d
LUKE VENESS
BAS
J
6


KATHRYN STONE
BAN
JF
6


NICHOLAS ATHERTON
PAN
J
6


IAN PALMER
PAN
V
6


TOM DAWSON
FOX
S
6


OLIVER MAIN
SOU
V
6


AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
WEY
VF
6


IAN PALMER
PAN
V
6


IAN WARREN
BAN
V
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CSABA IVANICS
EAL
SM
7
00:29:46
P5
2 ANDY HODGSON
TON
S
7
00:31:52
P6
3 MIKE CARSON
PAN
V
7
00:32:10 20
P6
4 JAMES KEMP
RDG
J
7
00:32:33 19

5 ROBERTA LUFKIN
ELM
JF
7
00:33:01

6 JULIE WOOD
BAN
VF
7
00:33:05 18

6 RYAN ENDA
SOU
VM
7
00:33:05 18

8 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
V
7
00:33:18 16

9 ARLENE CHRISTIE
LON
F
7
00:33:26 15

10 ROB HANSFORD
BAS
S
7
00:33:27 14

11 PAUL ATHERTON
PAN
V
7
00:33:28 13

12 STEVE LAWSON
MKC
V
7
00:34:07

13 ELLA TRITTON
FOX
JF
7
00:34:15 12

14 OLIVER PARKER
CKP
J
7
00:34:22 11

15 SAM TOWELL
RDG
J
7
00:34:30 10

16 LOUISE HEATHER
EAL
VF
7
00:34:30

17 MARTIN GILLESPIE
PAN
V
7
00:34:46 9

18 A SANIGAR
DEV
V
7
00:35:37

19 EMILY GURNEY
BSF
JF
7
00:35:48

20 LUKA PULLELA
EAL
J
7
00:36:41

DAVID DEACON
ADS
V
7


LUKE FISHER
TON
J
7


Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAFSA KABEER
WOK
JF
8
00:32:45 20
P7
2 GREG WATKINS
PAN
SM
8
00:32:53 19
P7
3 ROB ALEXANDER
PAN
JM
8
00:32:58 18
P7
4 JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
S
8
00:33:17 17
P7
5 DAN O'DONNELL
BAN
J
8
00:33:21 16
P7
6 ROWAN HALL
FOX
JM
8
00:33:27 15
P7
7 SAM JONES
BAN
J
8
00:34:10 14

8 CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
V
8
00:34:15 13

9 ANDREW LOVEGROVE
BAN
V
8
00:34:22 12

10 ROBIN FLACK
BAN
J
8
00:34:22 11

11 ROGER TRITTON
FOX
V
8
00:34:40 10

12 JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
V
8
00:34:44 9

13 GEOFF DRAKE
LON
V
8
00:35:02 8

14 ELEANOR ASQUITH
PAN
JF
8
00:35:18 7

15 SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
V
8
00:35:20 6

16 EMMA HIELD
FOX
JF
8
00:35:35 5

17 ISABELLE GURNEY
BSF
JF
8
00:36:04

18 CLIVE SAVORY
VIK
V
8
00:36:04

19 MARGOT BLACKMAN
RIC
JF
8
00:36:11

20 MARK LUFKIN
ELM
V
8
00:36:22

21 JAMES PLAUT
RIC
JC
8
00:36:33

22 BOB MARMON
FOX
V
8
00:37:17 4

23 NICHOLAS PLAUT
RIC
JC
8
00:39:05

24 JANE GLYNN
BEJ
VF
8
00:39:52 1
?d
25 HARRY VENESS
BAS
J
8
00:40:38 1
?d
26 ALEX VENESS
BAS
J
8
00:48:27 1
?d
JEN CLOUGH
FOX
VF
8


WENDY BREWER
EBC
VF
8


DMITRI VINNIKOV
EAL
J
8


Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES JORDAN
FOX
SM
9
00:33:46 20
P7
2 SIMON HUDSON
FOX
SM
9
00:34:05 19
P7
3 TARA SUTTHOFF
LON
F
9
00:34:17 18
P8
4 AVA DALE
FOX
JF
9
00:34:28 17
P8
5 CHRIS HOPKINSON
TON
J
9
00:35:26
P8
6 SID BUNT
LON
JM
9
00:35:30 16
P8
7 MIKE TAYLOR
LON
VM
9
00:35:33 15
P8
8 NEIL URQUHART
BAN
V
9
00:35:39 14
P8
9 ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
JF
9
00:36:05 13

10 SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
VF
9
00:36:05 12

11 JAN SCHNUPP
FOX
VF
9
00:36:19 11

12 LUCY PERRY
FOX
F
9
00:36:20 10

13 TIM DUMMET
PAN
V
9
00:36:58 9

14 FRED ORME
CKP
J
9
00:37:26 8

15 SALLY COLLINS
RDG
VF
9
00:37:33 7

16 DOUG STAFF
FOX
V
9
00:37:51 6

17 DAVID GODDARD
MLO
SM ?
9
00:39:16 5

18 DONNA THOMSON
EAL
F
9
00:40:02

19 ATTILA PASZTOR
EAL
JM
9
00:41:10

20 ANDREW MOSSMAN
BAN
VM
9
00:42:23 4

21 JULIAN MORGAN
LON
SM?
9
00:48:27 3

MIKE TAYLOR
?
SM
9


DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
VF
9


CHLOE TAYLOR
FOX
JF
9


U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN NEALE
TON
J
U12M
00:16:40 20

2 LUKE JOHNSON
BAN
J
U12M
00:17:20 19

3 JACK DURNFORD
SOU
JM
U12M
00:17:57 18

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY HIELD
FOX
JF
U12F
00:15:48 20

2 NATASHA SAUNDERS
TON
JF
U12F
00:15:57 19

3 ARYA PARIKH
EAL
J
U12F
00:17:42 18

4 KATIE HUSBAND
FOX
JF
U12F
00:20:16 17

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BELL
EAL
J
U10M
00:15:35 20

2 FRED KEMP
RDG
JM
U10M
00:15:42 19

3 TOM HART
BAN
J
U10M
00:17:12 18

4 DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
JM
U10M
00:18:12 17

5 TOBY GOATER
BAN
J
U10M
00:19:30 16

6 GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
J
U10M
00:19:39 15

7 WILLIAM SANDFORD
FOX
JM
U10M
00:24:38 14

WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
BAN
J
U10M


JAMES REEVE
SOU
J
U10M


U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY DUMMET
PAN
JF
U10F
00:17:05 20

2 ENYA DALE
FOX
JF
U10F
00:17:25 19

3 GEORGINA CARMICHAEL
?
JF
U10F
00:18:42 18

4 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RDG
JF
U10F
00:18:45 17

5 JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JF
U10F
00:19:44 16

ABIGAIL GODDARD
EBC
JF
U10F


STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RDG
JF
U10F


GRACE BELL
BAN
JF
U10F


Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM HARDIMAN
PETER FORD
TON
TON
J
V
4
4
00:56:51

2 CONNOR PETERS
MAX TODD
FOY
RDG
J
J
4
4
00:56:51
20

3 DEAN WILLIAMS
DANIEL MITCHELL
CLM
CLM
V
J
5
4
00:58:46

4 GRAHAM HOLMES
SHANE HOUGHTING
RIP
ELM
V
S
4
5
00:58:46

5 SUE GRAY
DAVID SACKMAN
RDG
RDG
VF
V
5
4
00:59:56 19
19

6 TERRY PENN
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
V
V
4
4
01:00:34 18
18

7 RENEE MYBURGH
ROSAIRO RUIZ
RIC
RIC
JF
?
5
4
01:02:14

8 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
IAN TAYLOR
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
01:03:55 1
1

9 NICK BARNETT
JENNY GOWER
FOX
FOX
V
VF
4
5
01:04:06 1
1

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL REES-CLARK
DANIEL PALMER
BAS
FOY
J
J
4
6
01:02:37 20

2 RYAN TRUESDALE
ANDREW JEFFS
BAS
BAS
J
J
5
5
01:02:43 19
19

3 IAN BOWDITCH
JANE BARRACLOUGH
LON
LON
V
F
5
6
01:03:13 18
18

4 PAUL SAMPSON
DANIEL MEE
LON
LON
V
S
6
6
01:03:51 17
17

5 ANDY FLACK
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6
01:04:20 16
16

6 IAN BLATCHLEY
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
5
01:05:21 15
15

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
01:04:47

2 MARK EVANS
NEIL MATTHEWS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:04:56 20
20

3 ROGER HATFIELD
STEVE REDGRAVE
LON
LON
V
VM
7
9
01:05:57 19
19
P6
P6
4 MELANIE MURPHY
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
VF
V
6
6
01:06:00 18
18

5 DAVID FERRIS
PETER SELWORD
BEJ
BEJ
S
VM
6
6
01:06:01 17
17

6 TIM TRUESDALE
PAUL JEFFS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:06:35 16
16

7 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
6
01:07:12 15
15
P6
8 HELEN LO
JOSEPH LO
SOU
SOU
VF
V
7
5
01:07:13 14
14

9 ZIA JALLAEI
IAN HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
V
V
6
6
01:08:36 13
13

10 REEF HOOK
SEAN PENDLEBURY
EAL
EAL
J
J
7
7
01:09:00

11 JANET GILLESPIE
MARK DAY
PAN
PAN
VF
V
6
6
01:09:05 12
12

12 SARAH FRANCIS
PETE ABSOLOM
BAS
BAS
VF
V
6
6
01:09:45 11
11

13 CLINT BOTHA
KEITH WALKER
EBC
EBC
V
V
6
6
01:10:52 10
10

CHRIS HOTCHKISS
KEVIN DOUGLAS-JONES
WOK
WOK
V
SM ?
6
6
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALAN EBBAGE
CAROLINE EBBAGE
BAS
BAS
V
VF
7
7
00:30:45 20
20

2 EMILY ALLEN
AMY BOWDITCH
LON
LON
F
SF
7
9
00:31:02 19
19

3 PAUL SMITH
JACK LOVEGROVE
BAN
BAN
S
J
7
8
00:31:19 18
18

3 VICKY METCALFE
GEORGINA METCALFE
PAN
PAN
VF
F
7
7
00:31:19 18
18

5 SARAH HEARY
TRACEY DOUGLAS-JONES
WOK
WOK
SF
SF
7
7
00:31:20 16
16

6 AMY DAWES
NICOLE DAWES
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
00:31:57

7 BILL HANSELL
TRACY REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
V
VF
8
7
00:32:02 15
15

8 MARINA WYSE
KEVIN GOULD
SOU
SOU
F
V
7
7
00:32:05 14
14

9 MIRIAM MORRISON
SUZANNE PALMER
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
7
7
00:33:51 1
1

JAMIE BOYT
EDWARD PEARSON
WOK
WOK
J
J
7
7


Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBEKAH SOLWAY
REBECCA WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
8
8
00:31:49
P7
P7
2 SEIKO MAKINO
PEGGY GILJE
FOX
FOX
F
F
8
9
00:32:38 20
20

3 HOWARD SMITH
DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
BAS
V
VF
8
9
00:32:53 19
19

4 DAVID HUGHES
CHLOE GWILLIAM
BEJ
BEJ
V
JF
8
8
00:33:20 18
18

5 FIONA MACLEOD
CAROLINE TRUSCOTT
BAN
BAN
F
F
9
8
00:33:23 17
17

6 ISABEL HAMPSON
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
8
8
00:36:22 1
1

LUCY OLIVER
ALFIE SMITH
SOU
SOU
JF
J
8
9


Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
SF
SF
9
9
00:33:30 20
20
P8
P8
2 KELLIE ARCHER
WENDY PIERCY
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
9
9
00:33:54
P8
P8
3 NICCILO KARWOWSKI
JOE SANDFORD
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
00:34:17 19
19

4 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
JEANETTE JEANS
PAN
PAN
J
VF
9
9
00:37:35 18
18

5 WILLIAM WEIR
FRANCES WEIR
BAN
BAN
V
SF
9
9
00:37:53 17
17

6 KAREN WILSON
MIKE TADMAN
FOX
FOX
SC
SC
9
9
00:38:48 16
16

7 ARTHUR URQUHART
BETH JONES
BAN
BAN
J
JF
9
9
00:40:18 15
15

SALLY COLLINS
RACHEL LEEK
RDG
RDG
SF
SF
9
9


ANNA SCHNUPP
FUSCHIA JACKSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9


HodyU10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MORGAN TADMAN
ANNA TICKELL
FOX
FOX
JM
JF
U10M
U10F
00:18:30 20
20

STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
FRED KEMP
RDG
RDG
JF
JM
U10F
U10M


Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Basingstoke CC 233 10
Reading CC 226 9
Falcon CC 219 8
Longridge CC 219 8
Banbury & District 213 6
Pangbourne CC 200 5
Southampton CC 169 4
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 71 3
Wokingham CC 71 3
Cokethorpe School CC 37 1
Marlow CC 5 1