Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HAYNES
LBZ
S
1
01:34:35 20

2 ALBERT HICKS
NOR
J
2
01:34:38 19

3 DYSON PENDLE
NOR
V
2
01:36:31 18

4 MIKE MARTIN
LBZ
V
2
01:43:55 17
?d
SAM WILLIS
NOR
S
2


ROBERT CREAMER
LBZ
S
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER BANNISTER
WEY
J
3
01:34:06
P2
2 DANIEL JOHNSON
CLM
J
3
01:42:07 20

3 MATT GUY
EXE
SM
3
01:53:48
?d
ASHLEY NOBBS
NOR
J
3


JOSH YOUNG
BSF
S
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DALE CROCKER
LBZ
J
4
01:01:49 20
P3
2 SAMUEL PLUMMER
LBZ
J
4
01:01:53 19
P3
3 SAM TAYLOR
CAM
S
4
01:08:37 18

4 JOSEPH RIX
NOR
J
4
01:08:59 17

5 MARK GREEN
BAD
S
4
01:09:44 16

6 MATILDA STEVENSON
NOR
JF
4
01:10:47 15

GEORGE MACE
NOR
S
4


Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE ROBERTS
LBZ
J
5
01:09:47 20
P4
2 MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
J
5
01:11:02 19

3 DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
V
5
01:11:05 18

4 CHRIS ELLIOTT
LBZ
V
5
01:11:49 17

5 FIONA GRADY
NOR
F
5
01:11:50 16

6 LUCY LEE-SMITH
NOR
JF
5
01:13:12 15

7 MATEUSZ ZARNECKI
EAL
J
5
01:14:35

8 HARRIET HICKS
NOR
JF
5
01:14:41 14

9 BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
F
5
01:15:06 13

10 IKE NEAVE
NOR
J
5
01:17:13 12

11 PHILIP STEVENSON
NOR
V
5
01:17:42 11

SCOTT LABANCHE
BAD
S
5


Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STELION NAFTANAILA
BAD
J
6
01:08:59 20
P4
2 TREVOR THOMSON
EAL
J
6
01:13:55
P5
3 JAKE O'SULLIVAN
BSF
J
6
01:14:03 19
P5
4 BARTEK MICHALSKI
EAL
J
6
01:14:56
P5
5 MARTIN HOOK
EAL
V
6
01:15:49

6 DANIEL HUNT
NOR
J
6
01:16:37 18

7 CHRIS BUNYON
CLM
V
6
01:16:44 17

8 OLIVER MURPHY
LBZ
J
6
01:17:16 16

9 OGNYAN KALVSTYAN
BAD
S
6
01:17:48 15

10 JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
J
6
01:19:04 14

11 JOHN AVERY
CLM
V
6
01:19:08 13

12 MAX TAYLOR
KIM
J
7
01:19:18 12

13 JONATHAN LACEY
KIM
J
6
01:22:05 11

14 HAYLEY CROCKER
LBZ
JF
6
01:22:39 10

15 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
V
6
01:22:55 9

16 HANNAH DRANE
NOR
JF
6
01:23:24 1
?d
17 ANDY HICKS
NOR
V
6
01:25:02 1
?d
18 LAURA HUSSEY
LBZ
F
6
01:28:53 1
?d
AMELIA RIX
NOR
JF
6


EDDIE GREGORY
BAD
S
6


Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX EDWARDS
VIK
SM
7
00:37:00 20
P5
2 ALASTAIR BRUCE
BSF
V
7
00:39:48 19
P6
3 XAVIER BURGESS
EAL
J
7
00:40:19
P6
4 KEN TATE
BAD
S
7
00:40:45 18
P6
5 SIMON ORENSTEIN
CLM
V
7
00:41:32 17

6 RIMANTAS SLANINS
BAD
V
7
00:41:48 16

7 SHAUN PENDLEBURY
EAL
J
7
00:42:24

8 DANIEL FITZPATRICK
LBZ
J
7
00:42:26 15

9 DAVID SHIPWAY
LBZ
V
7
00:42:41 14

10 ROY DUNFORD
NOR
V
7
00:43:03 13

11 ADRIAN HOLLMAN
BAD
V
7
00:43:10 12

12 MICHAEL NEWBERY
VIK
V
7
00:44:34 11

13 ALEX TUCKER
BAD
S
7
00:44:40 10

14 LUKA PULLELA
EAL
J
7
00:44:45

15 MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
JF
7
00:45:34 9

16 STEVE LAWSON
MKC
VM
7
00:49:50

BETH HARRISON
NOR
JF
7


Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY GURNEY
BSF
JF
8
00:41:44 20
P7
2 MICHAL MICHALSKI
EAL
J
8
00:42:19
P7
3 ELOISE HALL
LBZ
JF
8
00:43:12 19

4 MATTHEW DAVIS
LBZ
J
8
00:43:13 18

5 JOE THOMPSON
LBZ
J
8
00:44:52 17

6 HEATHER MURPHY
LBZ
F
8
00:45:02 16

7 JOHN GREEN
BAD
V
8
00:46:26 15

8 PAUL PLUMMER
LBZ
V
8
00:48:45 1
?d
DEBBIE MATTHEWS
LBZ
VF
8


Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VISHAL PATEL
KIM
JM
9
00:39:55 20
P6
2 SEAN PENDLEBURY
EAL
JM
9
00:42:22
P7
3 GINTARAS KAMINSKAS
BAD
JM
9
00:42:24 19
P7
4 ANDY GILROY
LBZ
SM
9
00:43:44 18
P8
5 DMITRI VINNIKOV
EAL
J
9
00:44:21
P8
6 TOBY FLACK
CLM
S
9
00:44:27 17
P8
7 KATRINA MILLER
BAD
JF
9
00:44:35 16
P8
8 TONY BROWN
NOR
V
9
00:44:55 15
P8
9 ISABELLE GURNEY
BSF
JF
U12F
00:45:45 14

10 JOHN FRANKLAND
NOR
V
9
00:47:17 13

11 DEAN TERRY
NOR
J
9
00:47:39 12

12 DANIEL SANDERS
NOR
JM
9
00:47:53 11

13 CHARLIE HOWLEY
LBZ
J
U12M
00:49:32 10

14 MICHAL SZCZEPAK
BAD
J
9
00:53:49 9

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS PICKERING
LBZ
J
U12M
00:18:11 20

2 DANIEL HOBDEN
NOR
J
U12M
00:18:14 19

3 HENRY WOOTTON
NOR
J
U12M
00:18:21 18

4 ALEXANDER BUNYON
CLM
J
U12M
00:18:22 17

5 JOE WOOTTON
NOR
J
U12M
00:19:56 16

6 TIM GARNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
J
U12M
00:20:54 15

7 SAM DRANE
NOR
JM
U12M
00:21:12 14

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERIN ROBERTS
LBZ
JF
U12F
00:18:16 20

1 MEGAN CAMPBELL
LBZ
JF
U12F
00:18:16 20

3 EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
JF
U12F
00:18:58 18

4 SARAH PLUMMER
LBZ
JF
U12F
00:19:02 17

5 RACHEL ORENSTEIN
CLM
JF
U12F
00:19:33 16

6 EMILY SCOTT
BSF
JF
U12F
00:21:07 15

7 ISOBEL NASH
BSF
JF
U12F
00:23:56 14

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BELL
EAL
J
U10M
00:18:53 20

2 ROBERT HALL
LBZ
JM
U10M
00:19:24 19

3 DAVID GURNEY
BSF
J
U10M
00:21:32 18

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY SILLITOE
LBZ
JF
U10F
00:27:29 20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM SCOTT
SAM STRONGE
NOR
NOR
V
J
4
4
01:04:42 20
20

2 STACEY TERRY
LOUISE LINNELL
NOR
NOR
JF
F
4
4
01:07:53 19
19

3 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
JESSICA CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
4
5
01:09:12 18
18

4 ANDY GUY
CHARLIE SMITH
LBZ
LBZ
SM
J
4
5
01:19:08 1
1
?d
?d

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM MURPHY
JOSHUA WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
S
J
5
5
01:07:34 20
20

2 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:08:15 19
19

3 SIMEON HALL
MATTHEW WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
4
01:12:21 18
18

4 EMMY EWINGTON
JOE EWINGTON
LBZ
LBZ
JF
J
6
4
01:13:43 17
17

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL BARTOLI
JENNIFER CURTIS
LBZ
LBZ
J
JF
6
6
01:11:35 20
20

2 BILL PLAYLE
EDDIE GREGORY
BAD
BAD
V
S
6
6
01:12:18 19
19

3 JULIE HICKS
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
6
6
01:12:29 18
18

4 NEIL SILLITOE
AIMEE ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
V
JF
6
6
01:13:18 17
17

5 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
7
01:13:25 16
16

6 SIMEON ENGLISH
MATT PARKES
BSF
BSF
J
J
6
6
01:15:47 15
15

7 MATTHEW LODGE
DEAN GRADY
NOR
NOR
J
V
6
6
01:17:41 14
14

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN HARDING
STEVE RUST
LBZ
LBZ
V
S
7
7
00:39:58 20
20

2 TOMAS VALATKA
KALUM GREGORY
BAD
BAD
J
J
7
7
00:40:22 19
19

3 CHARLOTTE AVERY
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
7
7
00:40:55 18
18

4 IAN WILSON
STUART WILSON
CLM
CLM
V
J
7
7
00:41:58 17
17

JASON GREEN
RON DAINS
BAD
BAD
JC
?
7
7


Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIM DIXON
ELIZABETH HALL
LBZ
LBZ
V
VF
8
8
00:40:51 20
20

2 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
7
9
00:44:05 19
19

3 MARK PICKERING
KARI MARTIN
LBZ
LBZ
V
VF
8
8
00:44:37 18
18

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER KIRKHAM
NAT MORRIS
NOR
NOR
J
JM
9
9
00:42:02 20
20
P8
P8
2 KIRAN PRINJHA
MEGAN KENNY
BSF
BSF
JM
JF
9
9
00:43:53 19
19

3 KIM HOLLMAN
DIANA NAFTANAILA
BAD
BAD
J
JF
9
9
00:43:56 18
18

4 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
V
VF
9
9
00:47:13 17
17

5 WILL SCOTT
GARY ALDAM
BSF
BSF
SC
VC
9
9
00:55:27 16
16

HodyU12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERIN ROBERTS
THOMAS PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
JF
J
U10F
U12M
00:16:40 20
20

2 SARAH PLUMMER
MEGAN CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:16:45 19
19

3 JAMES BELL
HENRY WOOTTON
EAL
NOR
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:16:52 18
18

4 ALEXANDER BUNYON
RACHEL ORENSTEIN
CLM
CLM
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:17:45 17
17

5 SAM DRANE
JOE WOOTTON
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:18:14 16
16

6 EMMA RUSSELL
TIM GARNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
CLM
JF
J
U12F
U12M
00:18:33 15
15

7 EMILY SCOTT
ISOBEL NASH
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:25:01 14
14

HodyU10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY SILLITOE
ROBERT HALL
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JM
U10F
U10M
00:19:40 20
20

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Leighton Buzzard CC 239 10
Norwich CC 226 9
Barking & Dagenham CC 217 8
Bishops Stortford CC 206 7
Chelmsford CC 205 6
Cambridge CC 56 5
Kimbolton School CC 43 4
Viking KC 31 3