Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID OLIVER LIN S 2 01:30:21 20
2 NEIL BLACKMAN SOR V 2 01:34:35 19
MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 2 rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 01:30:22 20 P2
2 TOM LUSTY SOL J 3 01:32:33 19
3 JASON SMITH RAF VM 3 01:34:46
4 JORDI ECCLES ANK J 3 01:36:45 18
5 GORDON RILEY ANK V 3 01:38:37 17
6 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT J 3 01:38:39 16
7 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 3 01:45:55 1 ?d
SHAUNE WALSH NOT S 3

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER QUITTENTON LIN J 4 01:08:24 20
2 JACOB HARLEY-BECKETT LIN J 4 01:08:26 19
3 CHARLES FLEESON ANK V 4 01:10:01 18
4 PAUL BROOKES BUR V 4 01:11:12 17
RICHARD VINCENT SOR V 4 rtd
DAMIAN GOWOREK NOT J 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RICKETTS ANK JF 5 01:09:58 20 P4
2 RACHEL JONES LIN JF 5 01:12:18 19 P4
3 JOE PITTAWAY SOL J 6 01:13:10 18
4 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 5 01:14:07 17
5 MICHAEL EDWARDS LIN J 5 01:14:41 16
6 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 5 01:15:04 15
7 ANDREW WHAWELL NOT V 5 01:17:56 14
8 ROBBIE ILETT NOT J 5 01:28:11 1

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP MURPHY GAI S 6 01:11:45 20 P4
2 RYAN HUNT RLS JC 6 01:15:53 19 P5
3 SAM TOWERS LIN J 6 01:19:53 18
4 NATHAN COX BUR J 6 01:20:59 17
5 ROSS ORME BUR J 6 01:21:46 16
6 LAURENCE OLIVER LIN V 6 01:22:24 15
7 LILY SCARROW LIN JF 6 01:22:26 14
8 PETER JARRATT LIN V 6 01:23:06 13
9 JOE MARLOW BUR J 6 01:24:49 12
10 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN ANK VF 6 01:25:42 11
11 JAMES CHALLIS LIN J 6 01:27:36 10

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER GRAY LIN J 7 00:35:28 20 P6
2 TOM POTTER LIN J 7 00:35:31 19 P6
3 ELIZABETH GRAY LIN JF 7 00:35:36 18 P6
4 PETER DEBOER NOT J 7 00:36:21 17
5 ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF 7 00:36:28 16
6 THEO JARRATT LIN V 7 00:36:41 15
7 RYAN CHALLIS LIN J 7 00:36:45 14
8 JORDAN KEETLEY LIN J 7 00:36:51 13
9 NICOLA RUDGE BUR VF 7 00:36:59 12
10 TORIN ELMHIRST SOL J 7 00:37:19 11
11 SIMONE ORME BUR JF 7 00:38:11 10
12 SARAH PIKE LIN VF 7 00:38:18 9
13 DAVE BARNES SHP V 7 00:38:46 8
14 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 7 00:38:51 7
15 CHARLES TONNER LIN V 7 00:40:46 1 ?d
16 PETER WEBSTER LIN S 7 00:42:01 1 ?d

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 8 00:39:00 20
2 JAEDON MUNTON LIN J 8 00:39:51 19
3 RICHARD WEBSTER LIN SM 8 00:40:12 18
4 NATHANIEL NEWSOME BUR J 8 00:40:28 17
5 HEATHER PARKER NOT VF 8 00:41:06 16

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM DOUGHTY LIN JM 9 00:36:44 20 P7
2 VEMBER BROWN LIN VF 9 00:38:21 19 P8
3 MIA KRUGER-MUNTON LIN VF 9 00:38:42 18 P8
4 ADAM BEAUMONT MER J 9 00:38:43 17 P8
5 LILY DRAPER BUR JF 9 00:39:38 16 P8
6 JAKUB SLIWA NOT J 9 00:39:57 15 P8
7 IVAN DRAPER BUR VM 9 00:39:59 14 P8
8 DAVID FINCH MANVERS VM 9 00:41:50
9 MARK CRASWELL MANVERS VM 9 00:44:17
10 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 00:44:53 13
11 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J U12M 00:46:34 12
12 ALEX CARMAN LIN JM 9 00:49:33 11
JOSHUA FLAVELL LIN J U10M rtd

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLA JARRATT LIN JF U12F 00:17:08 20

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J U10M 00:16:11 20

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TAYLOR MAGGS SOL JF U10F 00:18:06 20

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHEAL WALTERS
CAMRON BENTLEY
BUR
BUR
S
J
4
4
01:04:43 20
20

2 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS
LAURENCE GARTON
MER
MER
V
S
5
4
01:06:05 19
19
P4
3 CHELSEA BROOKES
SARAH WALTERS
BUR
BUR
JF
JF
5
5
01:12:00 18
18

4 CAROLINE JONES
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
F
V
6
5
01:12:16 17
17

STEVEN BULLIVANT
DON ROBERTSON
LIN
LIN
V
V
4
7
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
7
01:11:23 20
20

P5
2 LEE CHAMP
THEO VICTOR-TROTT
HER
HER
V
J
6
6
01:11:27 19
19
P5
P5
3 EMILY SHEPPERSON
FRED SHEPPERSON
NOT
NOT
JF
V
7
5
01:12:32 18
18
P6
4 LIBBY MARLOW
NEIL ORME
BUR
BUR
JF
V
6
6
01:13:11 17
17

5 ANDREW DOUGHTY
COLIN GRAY
NOT
NOT
V
S
6
6
01:14:53 16
16

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES LEAPER
FRASER KEEBLE
SOL
SOL
J
J
8
8
00:35:31 20
20
P7
P7
2 CHRISTOPHER GILMARTIN
JACK ANTHONY
GAI
GAI
J
J
8
8
00:39:02 19
19

3 JULIAN PURSER
DAVID RIMINGTON
SOL
SOL
V
V
8
8
00:39:16 1
1

4 PAUL WHITEHALL
JESSICA STEWART
BUR
BUR
S
JF
8
9
00:40:45 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTHA WHAWELL
KAY BUTLER
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
9
9
00:37:25 20
20
P8
P8
2 CLAIRE KAY
LIZ WHAWELL
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
9
9
00:37:27 19
19
P8
P8
3 ANTONIA MURPHY
SHANNON MURPHY
GAI
GAI
SF
SF
9
9
00:39:24 18
18

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Lincoln CC 233 10
Nottingham CC 213 9
Burton CC 207 8
Gailey CC 151 7
Solihull 90 6
Anker Valley CC 84 5
Mercia CC 70 4
Hereford CC 38 3
Soar CC 19 2
Royal Leamington Spa CC 19 2
Shropshire Paddlesport 8 1