Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES MAYERS
RUN
VM
2
01:00:50 20

2 JENNY ILLIDGE
RUN
SF
3
01:00:51 19

3 PAUL BROOKES
RUN
VM
4
01:09:05 1

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAMRON BENTLEY
TRE
J
5
01:08:28 20
P4
2 PHIL ROBERTS
TRE
VM
5
01:10:10 19

3 CHRIS DAVISON
MAD
VM
5
01:11:57 18

4 ADRIAN FISHER
MAD
VM
5
01:12:27 17

5 NICHOLAS PRICE
MAD
VM
5
01:12:33 16

6 JOHN KAVANAGH
MAD
VM
5
01:14:34 15

7 CHELSEA BROOKES
RUN
JF
5
01:19:42 1

8 RICHARD HUMPHREYS
TRE
VM
6
01:20:09 1

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRAHAM COOKE
MAD
VM
7
00:36:01 20

2 MARK FINCH
MAD
VM
7
00:38:15 19

3 JULIA KAY
TRE
VF
7
00:38:38 18

4 CAROL HATTON
CHE
VF
7
00:38:41 17

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS SKITTERALL
RUN
VM
8
00:38:50 20

2 ANDY HARGRAVES
TRE
SM
8
00:41:41 19

3 PAUL DAVISON
MAD
VM
8
00:42:03 18

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE PIMBLETT
MAD
JM
9
00:38:53 20

2 CHLOE ELLERTON
TRE
JF
9
00:39:35 19

3 VICKY PRICE
MAD
SF
9
00:41:15 18

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL OWEN
TRE
J
U12M
00:15:38 20

2 CHARLIE COOKE
MAD
JM
U12M
00:17:05 19

3 JOE CORR
CHE
J
U12M
00:17:38 18

4 TOM MITCHELL
CHE
JM
U12M
00:18:27 17

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RONA FISHBURN
CHE
JF
U12F
00:14:31 20

2 ANNA LANGSTON
MAD
JF
U12F
00:18:32 19

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MASON ROBERTS
MAD
J
U10M
00:13:38 20

2 DANIEL COPSON
MAD
JM
U10M
00:19:08 19

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGGIE CORR
CHE
JF
U10F
00:17:46 20

2 CARRIE COPSON
MAD
JF
U10F
00:26:35 19

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN NELSON
NEIL HARGREAVES
IND
TRE
SM
VM
4
7
01:03:54
20

2 MAGGIE DILAI
SIMON NIXON
RUN
RUN
SF
VM
4
5
01:05:08 19
19

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK WILLIAMS
OWAIN WILLIAMS
CHE
CHE
V
J
7
9
00:34:06 20
20

P7
2 BROOKE HUMPHREYS
BECKY KAY
TRE
TRE
JF
JF
7
7
00:39:07 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DINAH RAUENBUSCH
SARAH FOWELL
TRE
TRE
VF
F
8
9
00:37:31 20
20

2 DAVE WHISTON
LYNDA WHISTON
TRE
TRE
V
VF
8
8
00:38:28 19
19

3 MARTINA CHEADLE
ALISON GARDNER
TRE
TRE
JF
JF
8
8
00:41:24 1
1

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Trentham 195 10
Macclesfield & District CC 161 9
Runcorn CC 99 8
Chester CC 57 7