Jump to:

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID DUFF
RAF
V
2
01:10:25

2 DANIEL FOLEY
LBZ
J
4
01:11:13 20
P3
3 JOSEPH RIX
NOR
J
4
01:13:28 19

4 IAN HAYWARD
NOR
V
4
01:13:51 18

5 MICHAEL REES-CLARK
BAS
J
4
01:14:27

6 MARK GREEN
BAD
S
4
01:15:36 17

FERROGLIO TOMMASO
VIK
SM
4


JOE EWINGTON
LBZ
J
4


Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW BISHOP
HYN
J
5
01:16:00 20
P4
2 DANIEL BALLS
NOR
J
5
01:16:25 19
P4
3 BLAIZE GREEN
CLM
J
5
01:18:50 18

4 ANDREW ROSS
NOR
V
5
01:21:14 17

5 CHRIS ELLIOTT
LBZ
V
5
01:23:23 16

6 SCOTT LABANCHE
BAD
S
5
01:24:40 15

7 MATTHEW LODGE
NOR
J
5
01:30:18 1

DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
V
5


PHILIP STEVENSON
NOR
V
5


Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN TAYLOR
SOU
V
6
01:18:08
P4
2 LUCY LEE-SMITH
NOR
JF
6
01:18:53 20
P5
3 JULIAN SURREY
NOR
VM
6
01:21:19 19
P5
4 DANIEL HUNT
NOR
J
6
01:25:51 18

5 DARREN GOLDFINCH
CLM
V
6
01:27:07 17

6 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
V
6
01:27:08 16

7 DAVID SPARKES
NOR
V
6
01:32:09 15

8 ALASTAIR ROBINSON
LBZ
J
6
01:32:49 14

9 PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
V
6
01:32:50 13

10 HAYLEY CROCKER
LBZ
JF
6
01:34:39 1

11 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
WEY
VF
6
01:34:51

12 AARON JORDAN
BAD
JM
6
01:43:49 1

JOHN AVERY
CLM
V
6


AIMEE ELLIOTT
LBZ
JF
6


JOHN OGDEN
NOR
V
6


PHILIP NELSON
NOR
V
6


STELIAN NAFTANAILA
BAD
J
6


DEAN GRADY
NOR
V
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL SILLITOE
LBZ
V
7
00:41:46 20
P6
2 MATT PARKES
BSF
J
7
00:41:52 19
P6
3 JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
J
7
00:42:58 18
P6
4 NICK YOUNG
HYN
J
7
00:43:43 17

5 SIMON ORENSTEIN
CLM
V
7
00:43:44 16

6 BETH ROBINSON
LBZ
JF
7
00:46:08 15

7 RIMANTAS SLANIVS
BAD
SM
7
00:47:34 14

8 MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
V
7
00:47:35 13

9 MATTHEW HAYWARD
NOR
J
7
00:47:43 12

10 BETH HARRISON
NOR
JF
7
00:57:18 1

11 ROY DUNFORD
NOR
V
7
01:02:40 1

12 ROB WILEY
NOR
S
7
01:17:16 1

CHARLOTTE AVERY
CLM
JF
7
rtd

LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
JF
7
rtd

STEVEN WHIPP
BSF
V
7
rtd

LUKE ROBINSON
HYN
JM
7
rtd

STEWART FARQUHARSON
NOR
V
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SPENCER GORE
CLM
S
8
00:41:45 20
P6
2 HANNAH DRANE
NOR
JF
8
00:41:46 19
P6
3 PAUL BANFIELD
NOR
V
8
00:43:51 18
P7
4 MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
JF
8
00:43:52 17
P7
5 MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
V
8
00:44:00 16
P7
6 ALASKA SIMPSON
VIK
JF
8
00:45:23 15
P7
7 ALEX TUCKER
BAD
S
8
00:45:39 14
P7
8 MICHAEL NEWBERY
VIK
V
8
00:45:51 13
P7
9 JOUITA STATKULE
BAD
JF
8
00:47:37 12

10 SAM DALEY
HYN
JM
8
00:53:00 1

11 MARK PICKERING
LBZ
V
8
01:01:43 1

EMILY GURNEY
BSF
JF
8


Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIKOLAI BOHLKE
NOR
SM
9
00:42:18 20
P6
2 SIMEON ENGLISH
BSF
J
9
00:42:43 19
P6
3 TIM BROOK
NOR
VM
9
00:44:14 18
P7
4 TONY BROWN
NOR
V
9
00:50:51 17

5 PAUL CREAVIN
CLM
V
9
00:51:43 16

6 JOSHUA OGDEN
NOR
J
9
00:52:08 15

7 LEIGH EVANS
NOR
S
9
00:52:19 14

8 GREG MATHEWS
NOR
SM
9
00:57:04 13

9 DANIEL SANDERS
NOR
J
9
00:57:34 12

10 PAULA THOMSEN
NOR
VF
9
00:59:00 11

11 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
V
9
01:00:50 10

12 JOHN FRANKLAND
NOR
V
9
01:00:51 9

13 KIRSTEN LEGEROLTZ
NOR
SF
9
01:02:34 8

14 TERRY GOODING
NOR
SM
9
01:03:29 7

15 CHRISTIAN KELLY-MORLAND
NOR
SM
9
01:05:25 6

16 LAUREN AVERY
CLM
JF
9
01:08:42 5

17 DEAN TERRY
NOR
J
9
01:11:32 4

18 CATHERINE ROBINSON
HYN
JF
9
01:18:54 3

ROWAN DUNFORD
NOR
J
9


LIVVY ROWE
NOR
JF
9


GINTARAS KAMINSKAS
BAD
JF
9


JACKIE RUSSELL
CLM
VF
9
rtd

TOBY FLACK
CLM
S
9
rtd

JONATHAN BRODIE
NOR
SM
9
rtd

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
J
U12M
00:10:49 20

2 HENRY WOOTTON
NOR
JM
U12M
00:11:21 19

3 DANIEL HOBDEN
NOR
J
U12M
00:11:45 18

4 THOMAS PICKERING
LBZ
J
U12M
00:12:25 17

5 SAM DRANE
NOR
JM
U12M
00:14:45 16

SHANE BAXTER
NOR
JM
U12M


U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARNIE BRANFIELD
NOR
JF
U12F
00:12:45 20

2 EMILY SCOTT
BSF
JF
U12F
00:12:47 19

3 BROWN VICTORIA
NOR
JF
U12F
00:17:01 18

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE WOOTTON
NOR
JM
U10M
00:12:19 20

2 LEE-SMITH PATRICK
NOR
JM
U10M
00:18:46 19

3 JENKINS WILLIAM
NOR
JM
U10M
00:20:30 18

DAVID GURNEY
BSF
J
U10M
rtd

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREYA BRANFIELD
NOR
JF
U10F
00:16:31 20

ANNIE JENKINS
NOR
JF
U10F


ANNA BROOK
NOR
JF
U10F


RACHEL ORENSTEIN
CLM
JF
U10F


Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT KILBOURN
SAM STRONGE
NOR
NOR
S
J
3
4
01:03:47 20
20

2 LOUISE LINNELL
PHILLIP JENKINS
NOR
NOR
F
V
4
3
01:03:49 19
19

3 MATTHEW JOHNSON
JAMES WALKINGTON
CLM
CLM
J
JM
5
4
01:05:16 18
18

4 DALE CROCKER
CHARLIE SMITH
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
4
5
01:06:43 17
17

5 TIM SCOTT
MARK CROSSFIELD
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
5
01:07:07 16
16

ALAN EPPS
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
4
rtd

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:11:26 20
20

2 KERRY DUFF
LEWIS ALLEN
NOR
NOR
F
S
5
5
01:11:44 19
19

ALI PENDLE
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
VF
F
6
4
rtd

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL SURRAGE
VICKY SURRAGE
BSF
BSF
V
SF
7
5
01:13:04 20
20
P6
2 IAN LAKE
MIKE WALSH
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:13:15 19
19

3 AMELIA RIX
POPPY TAYLOR
NOR
SOU
JF
JF
6
7
01:15:08 18

P6
4 BILL PLAYLE
OGNTAN KALVSTYA
BAD
BAD
V
SM
6
6
01:21:47 1
1

MELANIE DUNCAN
KEN DUNCAN
BSF
BSF
F
VC
6
9


Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOMOS VALATIKA
KALUN GREGORY
BAD
BAD
JM
J
8
8
00:36:53 20
20
P7
P7
2 JASON GREEN
RON DAINES
BAD
BAD
JC
JC
9
9
00:38:26 19
19
P7
P7
3 IAN WILSON
STUART WILSON
CLM
CLM
V
J
7
7
00:46:01 18
18

4 KIM HOLLMAN
DIANA NAFTAMALIA
BAD
BAD
JF
JF
9
9
00:46:38 17
17

5 HARRIET WILEY
GEORGIA CHENEY
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:48:33 16
16

6 JOHN GREEN
GEORGE BROWNE
BAD
BAD
VC
VC
9
9
00:49:43 15
15

7 BUAHRABU HELIL
LINDSEY WILCOX
CLM
CLM
JF
SF
9
9
00:50:36 14
14

8 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VF
V
9
9
00:52:22 13
13

MEGAN KENNY
PRIJHA PRINJHA
BSF
BSF
JF
JM
9
9
rtd

HodyU12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EMILY SCOTT
DAVID GURNEY
BSF
BSF
JF
J
U12F
U10M


Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Norwich CC 232 10
Chelmsford CC 208 9
Barking & Dagenham CC 202 8
Leighton Buzzard CC 161 7
Bishops Stortford CC 114 6
Viking KC 28 5