Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES KING
RIC
S
1
01:27:26

2 MELVIN SWALLOW
RUN
V
3
01:34:57

3 MATTHEW BOWLEY
BUR
J
2
01:42:45 20

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY POSTILL
SOA
J
4
01:06:55

2 ROB NEAVE
RLS
S
4
01:06:57 20

3 LAURENCE GARTON
NOT
S
4
01:08:37 19

4 WILLIAM BOUGH
GAI
V
4
01:11:04 18

5 STEVEN BULLIVANT
LIN
V
4
01:11:05 17

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAUREN BARKER
BUR
JF
5
01:10:44 20
P4
2 RICHARD MILLAR
NOT
JM
5
01:12:30 19

3 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS
MER
V
5
01:13:42 18

4 JOHN CLIVE
GAI
V
5
01:13:43 17

5 PHIL ROBERTS
TRE
V
5
01:13:44

6 SARAH WALTERS
BUR
JF
5
01:13:58 16

7 PETER MIETUS
NOT
VM
5
01:14:52 15

8 MALCOLM SHEAD
TRE
S
5
01:14:54

9 NIGEL WOOLTORTON
MER
V
5
01:16:04 14

10 DAMIAN GOWOREK
NOT
J
5
01:18:06 13

11 MATTHEW WHITTLE
SHP
J
5
01:18:26 12

12 CHELSEA BROOKES
RUN
JF
5
01:19:47

13 DAVID PARKER
NOT
VM
5
01:21:46 1
D6

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RACHEL JONES
LIN
JF
6
01:14:48 20
P5
2 MICHAEL EDWARDS
LIN
J
6
01:15:47 19
P5
3 GARETH FERGUSSON
GAI
S
6
01:15:55 18

4 JOHN WESLEY
NOT
V
6
01:17:10 17

5 JOE PITTAWAY
SOL
J
6
01:18:54 16

6 ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
VF
6
01:18:55 15

7 CAROLINE JONES
NOT
VF
6
01:20:37 14

8 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
V
6
01:22:49

9 CHRIS JONES
BAN
V
7
01:29:48

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAT STEPHENSON
SOL
VM
7
00:42:20 20
P6
2 ELIZABETH WALLIS
TRE
F
7
00:42:29
P6
3 SAM TOWERS
LIN
J
7
00:45:03 19

4 PETER WHITE
WOL
V
7
00:45:28 18

5 LIBBY MARLOW
BUR
JF
7
00:45:32 17

6 ALISON DEYKIN
SOL
VF
7
00:45:33 16

7 ANDREW WARD
TRE
J
7
00:46:15

8 NATHAN COX
BUR
JM
7
00:47:38 15

9 JOE MARLOW
BUR
J
7
00:47:46 14

10 JULIA KAY
TRE
VF
7
00:47:52

11 SIMONE ORME
BUR
JF
7
00:47:59 13

12 IRENE HILLS
BAN
VF
7
00:48:12

13 ARCHIE MILES
LIN
V
7
00:50:03 1

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LILY SCARROW
LIN
JF
8
00:44:07 20
P7
2 JORDAN KEETLEY
LIN
J
9
00:46:08 19
P7
3 ABBIE DURRANT
NOT
JF
8
00:46:17 18

4 ALASKA SIMPSON
VIK
JF
8
00:46:33

5 NICOLA RUDGE
BUR
VC
8
00:46:39 17

6 THEO JARRATT
LIN
V
8
00:46:52 16

7 DAVE WHISTON
TRE
V
8
00:48:19

8 MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
VF
8
00:54:28 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANE MILLAR
NOT
VF
9
00:49:53 20

2 ADRIAN ROBERTS
BUR
VC
9
00:50:57 19

3 PHIL GADD
NOT
SM
9
00:53:47 18

SHARON TARBUCK
WOL
VF
9
rtd

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA FLAVELL
LIN
J
U12M
00:13:40 20

2 OLIVER COOK
SOL
J
U12M
00:13:51 19

3 JAEDON MUNTON
LIN
J
U12M
00:14:14 18

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE TOWER
LIN
JF
U12F
00:13:42 20

2 MEGAN LITTLEWOOD
NOT
JF
U10F
00:14:52 19

3 ESME DURRANT
NOT
JF
U12F
00:16:08 18

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN QUITTENTON
LIN
J
U10M
00:13:47 20

2 NOAH WHAWELL
NOT
J
U10M
00:15:37 19

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT ENOCH
ADAM NORFOLK
NOT
EAL
SM
S
3
3
01:27:19 20

2 SHAUNE WALSH
CHRIS CARTER
NOT
NOT
S
V
3
3
01:27:21 19
19

3 TIM LAWRENSON
STEPHANIE ROBERTS
BUR
BUR
S
JF
2
5
01:27:38 18
18

P4
4 TOM CORDEN
HARRIET FARISH
NOT
NOT
S
F
3
3
01:32:30 17
17

5 JULIE LITTLEWOOD
REX LITTLEWOOD
NOT
NOT
VF
V
5
3
01:36:06 1
1

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB HARLEY-BECKETT
PETER QUITTENTON
LIN
LIN
J
J
4
4
01:03:29 20
20

2 HOWARD BLACKMAN
KEVIN TURNBULL
BUR
BUR
V
V
4
4
01:03:33 19
19

3 ZYGGY CHMIEL
MAX LITTLEWOOD
NOT
NOT
J
J
4
5
01:03:35 18
18

P4
4 ANNA WISE
MICHAEL CHANDLER
RAF
RAF
F
S
4
4
01:03:36

5 NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
V
V
4
4
01:06:39 17
17

6 ANDREW WHAWELL
KATHERINE BURBECK
NOT
NOT
VM
SF
5
4
01:09:43 16
16

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER ILETT
DUNCAN OUGHTON
NOT
NOT
VM
V
5
5
01:08:46 20
20

2 CATHY HOWELL
ROBBIE ILETT
NOT
NOT
F
J
5
5
01:09:50 19
19

3 MICHEAL WALTERS
ELLIE BARNES
BUR
SHP
S
JF
4
6
01:11:17 18
18

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BOWLEY
OLIVER BARKER
BUR
BUR
J
J
6
6
01:09:23 20
20
P5
P5
2 NEIL ORME
DAVID WALTERS
BUR
BUR
V
V
6
6
01:12:37 19
19

3 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
7
01:14:57 18
18

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER GRAY
CONNER HARLEY-BECKETT
LIN
LIN
J
J
7
8
00:41:14 20
20

P7
2 TORIN ELMHIRST
DANIEL TUDOR
SOL
SOL
J
J
7
7
00:41:20 19
19

3 ROSS ORME
CAMERON LAMBERT
BUR
SHP
J
J
7
7
00:41:21 18
18

4 ANDY COOK
ORLANDO ELMHIRST
SOL
SOL
V
V
7
7
00:41:35 17
17

5 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
SHP
SHP
V
VF
7
7
00:43:12 16
16

6 DAVID TARBUCK
LAURA TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
V
F
7
8
00:45:47 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARLEY COXHILL
BECKY KAY
TRE
TRE
J
JF
8
8
00:42:59
P7
P7
2 JAMES LEAPER
FRASER KEEBLE
SOL
SOL
J
J
9
9
00:45:24 20
20
P8
P8
3 RICHARD PARROTT
SALLY COLLISON
PRA
PRA
SM
SF
9
9
00:45:36
P8
P8
4 LYNDA WHISTON
MARTINA CHEADLE
TRE
TRE
VF
JF
9
9
00:45:47
P8
P8
5 LESLEY DAWSON
SARAH FOWELL
TRE
TRE
JF
SF
9
9
00:46:39

6 MARTHA WHAWELL
KAY BUTLER
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
9
9
00:52:44 19
19

HodyU12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAEDON MUNTON
JOSHUA FLAVELL
LIN
LIN
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:12:39 20
20

2 OLIVER COOK
RHYS TIPPINGS
SOL
SOL
J
JM
U12M
U10M
00:14:43 19
19

HodyU10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN QUITTENTON
NOAH WHAWELL
LIN
NOT
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:13:02 20
20

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Nottingham CC 232 10
Lincoln CC 230 9
Burton CC 229 8
Solihull 164 7
Shropshire Paddlesport 80 6
Gailey CC 53 5
Mercia CC 32 4
Royal Leamington Spa CC 20 3
Wolverhampton CC 20 3