Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD RUTHERFORD
ELM
S
1
01:22:26

2 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
S
1
01:22:29

3 JAMES KING
RIC
S
1
01:22:38

4 TOM DEACON
ADS
JM
1
01:24:20

5 DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
S
1
01:26:43 20

KEITH MOULE
CLM
SM
1


MARK WILKES
CLM
S
1
rtd

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
S
2
01:24:44

2 JAMES KEEBLE
RDG
S
2
01:24:47 20

3 DUNCAN BLYTH
RDG
V
2
01:24:51 19

4 JAMES ALLEN
CKP
JM
2
01:25:00 18

5 DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
SM
2
01:26:36

6 BRUCE JONES
HER
J
3
01:26:37
P2
7 RICHARD OCKENDON
ELM
S
2
01:26:42

8 THOMAS STANWAY
CLM
JM
3
01:27:17
P2
9 BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
V
2
01:27:26 17

10 SAM JONES
FOX
SM
3
01:28:57 16

11 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
FOY
JM
3
01:29:58

12 JAMES HINVES
SOU
V
2
01:31:28 15
?d
13 JAMES TREADGOLD
RDG
V
2
01:31:51 14
?d
14 DYLAN TODD
RIC
S
2
01:35:37
?d
ISAAC STAFF
FOX
JM
3


MICHAEL WRIGHT
FOX
SM
2
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART LOGAN
LON
SM
4
01:02:26 20
P3
2 TOM DIAPER
SOU
SM
4
01:03:01 19
P3
3 MATT HEWITT
SOU
J
4
01:04:42 18

4 KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
JM
4
01:04:44

5 MAX TODD
RDG
J
4
01:04:51 17

6 BEN HANSELL
BAS
J
4
01:05:13 16

7 CONNOR PETERS
FOY
JM
4
01:06:11

8 CALLUM STAFF
FOX
SM
4
01:06:19 15

9 SOPHIE ROONEY
BAN
F
4
01:06:29 14

10 PAUL WILKINSON
ELM
VM
4
01:06:30

11 TIM BOWYER
ELM
S
4
01:06:42

12 GRAHAM HOLMES
RIP
VM
4
01:07:16

13 CHRIS LUCK
WEY
SM
4
01:07:52

14 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
WEY
VM
4
01:07:53

15 PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
V
4
01:07:54 13

16 CAMERON KELLY
BAS
J
4
01:08:11 12

17 DOM MURPHY
BAN
V
4
01:08:13 11

18 OLIVER JARRETT
RDG
J
4
01:08:32 10

19 ROSAIRO RUIZ
RIC
JF
4
01:09:04

20 JAMES TAYLOR
BAS
J
4
01:09:28 9

21 DANIEL BALLS
NOR
JM
4
01:09:40

22 IAN TAYLOR
SOU
V
4
01:10:22 8

ANTHONY RUFF
ROY
VM
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGNUS GREGORY
LON
JM
5
01:08:16 20

2 DOMINIC HUTCHINSON
RDG
J
5
01:08:18 19

3 JASON BELL
BAN
S
5
01:08:49 18

4 LUCY RYAN
BAN
VF
5
01:09:18 17

5 JOE HANSELL
BAS
J
5
01:09:19 16

6 WIKI DANIELS
LON
VF
5
01:09:46 15

7 PETER WALKER
PAN
VM
5
01:09:47 14

8 RICHARD SOMERSET
BAS
V
5
01:10:00 13

9 JASON BOULTER
ROY
SM
5
01:10:03

10 KIERAN HUSBAND
FOX
JM
5
01:10:43 12

11 ALICE MURPHY
BAN
F
5
01:11:30 11

12 LUCY TRIEVNOR
ELM
JF
5
01:11:32

13 MIKE CROSSMAN
RDG
V
5
01:11:54 10

14 CHARLOTTE CREAMER
LBZ
F
5
01:13:15

15 ED COOPER
PAN
VM
5
01:13:26 9

16 ADRIAN WHEELER
PAN
VM
5
01:14:15 8

SHANE HOUGHTING
ELM
SM
5


Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARKO CSOKASI
RIC
JC
6
01:06:52
P4
2 STUART QUINTON
PAN
VM
6
01:08:51 20
P5
3 CHRIS EDGE
LON
SM
6
01:09:00 19
P5
4 KIERON BLACKBURN
CLM
VM
6
01:11:20
P5
5 LUKE BOWYER
ELM
J
6
01:12:51

6 SARA KABEER
WOK
JF
6
01:12:54 18

7 STEVE FLYNN
BAN
V
6
01:12:55 17

8 XAVIER BURGESS
EAL
JM
6
01:13:40

9 DANIEL PALMER
FOY
J
6
01:13:43

10 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
RIC
VF
7
01:13:49
P6
11 ALAN BLYTH
BAS
SM
6
01:13:52 16

12 ANITA SEAFORD
RDG
VF
6
01:15:09 15

13 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
WEY
VF
6
01:16:27

14 BLAIR KANTOLINNA
SOU
V
6
01:16:43 14

15 ANDY COOK
LON
VM
6
01:17:06 13

16 STEVE DAVIS
IND
SM
6
01:17:51

17 SIMON HANGER
BAN
V
6
01:17:54 12

18 NICK VAUGHAN-FOWLER
RDG
SM
6
01:17:59 11

19 MIKE GRIEVE
PAN
VM
6
01:18:09 10

20 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
V
6
01:18:24 9

21 IAN PALMER
PAN
VM
6
01:18:26 8

22 FINTAN O'CONNOR
FOX
JM
6
01:18:48 7

23 MATTHEW HANGER
BAN
J
6
01:20:28 1
?d
WENDY FOX
BAS
JF
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL PORTER
ELM
J
7
00:34:02
P6
2 HARRY BURDON
RIC
JM
7
00:34:04
P6
3 MATT WESTHALL
PAN
SM
7
00:34:34 20
P6
4 ELLEN ARMITAGE
FOX
VF
7
00:34:50 19
P6
5 NICK ADNITT
IND
V
7
00:35:11
P6
6 SAM GLOVER
FOX
JM
7
00:35:15 18
P6
7 JACK KEMP
RDG
J
7
00:36:11 17

8 JULIE WOOD
BAN
VF
7
00:36:21 16

9 REMI LUCAS
WOK
JM
7
00:36:24 15

10 PAUL ATHERTON
PAN
VM
7
00:36:33 14

11 SIMON GALLOP
RDG
S
7
00:36:36 13

12 MATTY KEMP
RDG
J
7
00:36:52 12

13 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
VM
7
00:36:56 11

14 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
WOK
SC
7
00:37:15 10

15 ALASKA SIMPSON
VIK
JF
7
00:37:31

16 CATHERINE CATON
BAN
F
7
00:38:08 9

17 A SANIGAR
DEV
VM
7
00:38:17

18 ADAM POOL
BAN
VM
9
00:39:14 8

19 EMILY GURNEY
BSF
JF
7
00:40:17

20 IRENE HILLS
BAN
VF
7
00:40:29 1
?d
21 ELLIE TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
JF
7
00:42:10 1
?d
22 JON GRIEVE
PAN
JM
7
00:42:13 1
?d
GEORGINA METCALFE
PAN
SF
7


Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD STENNING
WEY
JM
8
00:36:39
P7
2 DAN O'DONNELL
BAN
J
8
00:37:36 20

3 ROBIN FLACK
BAN
J
8
00:37:49 19

4 ROGER TRITTON
FOX
VM
8
00:37:55 18

5 ANDREW LOVEGROVE
BAN
V
8
00:37:56 17

6 ADARSH HEATON
ELM
J
8
00:38:01

7 CALLUM IADDON
RDG
JM
8
00:38:04 16

8 CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
V
8
00:38:20 15

9 SAM JONES
BAN
J
8
00:38:35 14

10 SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
V
8
00:38:41 13

11 OLIVER KHLAF
RIC
JM
8
00:38:51

12 NICK COTTON
RIC
VM
8
00:38:53

13 BOB MARMON
FOX
VM
8
00:38:57 12

14 SEIKO MAKINO
FOX
SF
8
00:39:01 11

15 AMANDA WALKER
PAN
JF
8
00:39:02 10

16 ROB AUSTIN
BAN
VM
8
00:39:19 9

17 ELEANOR ASQUITH
PAN
JF
8
00:40:19 8

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE CARSON
PAN
V
9
00:35:31 20
P7
2 STEVE REDGRAVE
LON
VM
9
00:36:22 19
P7
3 GREG WATKINS
PAN
SM
9
00:37:47 18
P8
4 JAKE BEDFORD
RIC
JM
9
00:38:17
P8
5 ROB ALEXANDER
PAN
SM
9
00:38:18 17
P8
6 HAFSA KABEER
WOK
JF
9
00:38:31 16
P8
7 ROWAN HALL
FOX
JM
9
00:38:34 15
P8
8 EMILY STORREY
WEY
JF
9
00:39:01
P8
9 ISABELLE GURNEY
BSF
JF
9
00:39:10
P8
10 STEVE WILLIAMS
ELM
V
9
00:39:22
P8
11 GEORGE REID
WOK
JM
9
00:39:24 14
P8
12 EMMA HIELD
FOX
JF
9
00:39:25 13
P8
13 ROB WILSON
PAN
???
9
00:39:54 12

14 TIM DUMMET
PAN
V
9
00:39:57 11

15 ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
JF
9
00:40:00 10

16 SHARON KERR
IND
VF
9
00:40:01

17 CHARLES LUNT
WOK
VM
9
00:40:23 9

18 EMILY HEWITT
SOU
FC
9
00:41:57 8

19 KEITH LOBBAN
BAN
VM
9
00:42:06 7

20 EMMA WALMSLEY
PAN
JF
9
00:42:31 6

21 DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
VF
9
00:43:10 5

22 ANDREW MOSSMAN
BAN
VM
9
00:43:14 4

23 BREFFNI O'CONNOR
FOX
V
9
00:43:47 3

24 MAX JUAN-BALCH
BAS
JM
9
00:44:03 2

25 ALEX WALMSLEY
PAN
JF
9
00:44:47 2

26 CATHERINE WALKER
PAN
JF
9
00:45:09 2

27 LUKE MORLAND
PAN
JM
9
00:45:39 2

28 ARTHUR URQUHART
BAN
J
U12M
00:47:21 2

29 VALERIE ASHLEY
EAL
SF
9
00:48:13

30 IMOGEN ASQUITH
PAN
JF
9
00:48:57 2

31 HEATHER WALMSLEY
PAN
VF
9
00:49:31 2

32 JANETTE JEANS
PAN
VF
9
00:50:43 2

DONNA THOMSON
EAL
SF
9


U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SETH GRIEVE
PAN
J
U12M
00:21:28 20

2 MAX HARPER
BAN
J
U12M
00:22:09 19

3 RHYS PAGE
WOK
JM
U12M
00:22:21 18

4 JOE SCHULLER
FOX
J
U12M
00:22:31 17

5 ADI WAKELIN
WOK
JM
U12M
00:23:00 16

6 LUKE JOHNSON
BAN
J
U12M
00:23:02 15

7 WILLIAM ROPER
WOK
J
U12M
00:23:25 14

8 SANDY LOBBAN
BAN
J
U12M
00:23:40 13

9 HENRY LUNT
WOK
JM
U12M
00:23:46 12

10 DANIEL ASHLEY-DOHERTY
EAL
JM
U12M
00:25:03 11

11 JACK DURFORD
SOU
J
U12M
00:25:07 10

12 TOM LORD
BAN
JM
U12M
00:25:29 9

13 ARYA PARIKH
EAL
J
U12M
00:25:56 8

STEPHEN LEONARD
PAN
J
U12M


JACOB ROBERTS
LON
JM
U12M


ALFIE SHEPPARD
LON
JM
U12M


U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY HIELD
FOX
JF
U12F
00:21:41 20

2 MOLLY WARREN
EAL
JF
U12F
00:22:26 19

3 KATIE HUSBAND
FOX
JM
U12F
00:27:28 18

4 EMMA HIPKINS
LON
JF
U12F
00:27:43 17

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED KEMP
RDG
JM
U10M
00:21:14 20

2 JAMES BELL
EAL
J
U10M
00:21:34 19

3 MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
J
U10M
00:23:23 18

4 TOM HART
BAN
J
U10M
00:24:07 17

5 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
J
U10M
00:26:58 16

6 JASPER BELL
BAN
JM
U10M
00:27:27 15

7 GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
J
U10M
00:29:23 14

8 MARK STEPHENS
SOU
J
U10M
00:32:05 13

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY DUMMET
PAN
JF
U10F
00:22:22 20

2 ESME DAVISON
BAN
JF
U10F
00:25:22 19

3 GRACE BELL
BAN
JF
U10F
00:26:08 18

4 KATE HIPKINS
LON
JF
U10F
00:26:13 17

5 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RDG
JF
U10F
00:26:29 16

6 OLIVIA LORD
BAN
JF
U10F
00:27:07 15

7 JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
JF
U10F
00:34:05 14

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES MISSEN
WILLIAM BIRD
BOA
WOR
JM
JM
3
3
01:24:12

2 LUKE ESCOTT
NICHOLAS ROMAIN
BOA
RIC
JM
JM
3
3
01:26:06

3 STAN MISSEN
JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
VM
VM
2
4
01:26:13

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY ROMAIN
ALISON MARTIN
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
4
5
01:01:14

P4
2 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
NICOLE WILLIAMS
BAS
ROY
JF
JF
4
5
01:01:17 20

P4
3 BALAZS SOREGI
JUAN RUIZ
RIC
RIC
SM
S
4
4
01:02:05

4 REBECCA SEIKA
STACEY TERRY
BAN
NOR
JF
JF
4
4
01:02:12 19

5 STEVE RANCE
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
01:04:14 18
18

6 DAVID SACKMAN
SUE GRAY
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
5
01:04:16 17
17

7 POPPY TAYLOR
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
SOU
LBZ
JF
JF
5
4
01:04:59 16

8 LEO TURNELL-RITSON
OSCAR BREEN
BRY
BRY
JM
J
4
5
01:05:03

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD LOVELL
JEAN WATSON
IND
IND
VM
VF
5
5
01:03:01
P4
P4
2 ROSS MCMULLEN
ELIOT SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
J
J
5
5
01:03:06
P4
P4
3 REBECCA VORLEY
FENELLA BOULTER
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
6
5
01:04:24

4 STEPHEN GILLESPIE
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
SM
VM
6
5
01:04:45 20
20

5 ANDREW JEFFS
RYAN TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
J
J
5
5
01:05:38 19
19

6 MATEUSZ ZARNECKI
MARTIN HOOK
EAL
EAL
JM
V
5
6
01:05:40

7 PADRAIG MURPHY
WILL AUSTIN
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
5
01:05:50 18
18

8 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:06:09 17
17

9 ROGER CRAWFORD
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
01:06:31

10 GEMMA RUFF
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
6
01:06:50

11 JESSICA WARRIOR
EMMA BEER
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
6
01:06:52

12 FRED SCHESKE
RENEE MYBURG
RIC
RIC
J
JF
8
5
01:09:06

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNA BARNETT
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VF
VM
7
5
01:06:52 20
20
P5
2 DANIEL MEE
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
SM
VM
6
6
01:07:52 19
19
P5
P5
3 NEIL MATTHEWS
MARK EVANS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:08:46 18
18

4 KATIE WOOD
RYAN FRANCIS
BAN
BAN
F
JM
6
6
01:09:21 17
17

5 TIM TRUESDALE
PAUL JEFFS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:10:02 16
16

6 MELANIE MURPHY
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
VF
V
6
6
01:10:13 15
15

7 IAN WARREN
PAUL LYNES
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
01:11:31 14
14

8 PETER BARNES
HARVEY WHITING
RIC
RIC
V
VM
5
9
01:11:44

9 DAVID FERRIS
PETER SELWOOD
BEJ
BEJ
SM
VM
5
7
01:13:26 13
13

10 NICHOLAS ATHERTON
NATHAN FROUD
PAN
PAN
JM
JM
6
6
01:19:10 1
1
?d
?d
MARTIN GILLESPIE
ELLIOTT DAY
PAN
PAN
VM
SM
7
6
rtd

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROGER HATFIELD
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
VM
VM
7
7
00:32:25 20
20
P6
P6
2 REEF HOOK
SEAN PENDLEBURY
EAL
EAL
JM
JM
7
7
00:33:16
P6
P6
3 EDWARD PEARSON
JAMIE BOYT
WOK
WOK
JM
JM
7
7
00:33:52 19
19

4 ELLA TRITTON
ANNIE ROSE
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
00:34:03 18
18

5 DOMINIC LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
WOK
WOK
VM
VF
7
7
00:34:04 17
17

6 ALAN EBBAGE
CAROLINE EBBAGE
BAS
BAS
V
VF
7
7
00:34:14 16
16

7 HELEN CLARKE
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
F
V
7
7
00:34:28 15
15

8 CAROLINE WALKER
ELEANOR WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
JF
7
7
00:34:33 14
14

9 SARAH MAINPRIZE
DEBBIE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
7
00:34:36 13
13

10 TRACY REES-CLARK
LIZ MURNAGHAN
BAS
BAS
VF
VF
7
7
00:34:50 12
12

11 SUZANNE PALMER
MIRIAM MORRISON
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
7
7
00:34:52 11
11

12 PAUL SMITH
JACK LOVEGROVE
BAN
BAN
S
J
7
8
00:34:53 10
10

P7
MARK WIGGLESWORTH
AARON FEUILLADE
PAN
PAN
SM
SM
7
7
rtd

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILL HANSELL
CHARLES HICKS
BAS
BAS
V
V
8
8
00:34:50 20
20
P7
P7
2 EMILY ALLEN
AMY BOWDITCH
LON
LON
F
SF
7
9
00:34:52 19
19

P7
3 HELEN HARPER
ELENA WARD
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:34:53 18
18
P7
P7
4 VICKY METCALFE
SIAN THOMAS
PAN
PAN
VF
SF
7
9
00:34:55 17
17

P7
5 HOWARD SMITH
DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
BAS
V
VF
8
9
00:35:26 16
16

P8
6 TAMSEN FLACK
KATE FRANCIS
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:35:40 15
15

7 OSCAR WARD
MISTY THORN
BRY
BRY
JM
JF
8
9
00:36:37

8 ALFIE SMITH
LUCY OLIVER
SOU
SOU
J
JF
9
8
00:36:52 14
14

9 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
VM
8
8
00:36:59 13
13

SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
ISABEL HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
8
8


Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIE TOMPKINS
SOPHIE KHLAF
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
00:36:29
P8
P8
2 ALEX VENESS
HARRY VENESS
BAS
BAS
J
J
9
9
00:37:18 20
20
P8
P8
3 ALIA BARAKZAI
OLLY HALL
RIC
RIC
JF
JM
9
9
00:37:27

4 KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
9
9
00:37:33 19
19

5 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
SF
SF
9
9
00:37:49 18
18

6 TIM BETTS
IAIN ROCK
PAN
PAN
VM
VM
9
9
00:37:55 17
17

7 NICK KARWOWSKI
JOE SANDFORD
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
00:39:18 16
16

8 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
FAY BUTLER
PAN
PAN
JM
VF
9
9
00:39:30 15
15

9 ANNA SCHNUPP
FUSCHIA JACKSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:40:07 14
14

10 MARTHA BELL
SARAH DAVISON
BAN
BAN
F
F
9
9
00:40:11 13
13

11 KIRA PARKER
CHLOE TAYLOR
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:40:14 12
12

12 KATE CLARK
ALICE PRINCE
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:40:52 11
11

13 MARK KING
JEAN BOATMAN
RDG
RDG
V
VF
9
9
00:44:11 10
10

HodyU12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCY HIELD
JOE SCHULLER
FOX
FOX
JF
JM
U12F
U12M
00:19:09 20
20

2 JAMES BELL
MOLLY WARREN
EAL
EAL
JM
JF
U10M
U12F
00:19:36 19
19

3 TOM HART
MAX HARPER
BAN
BAN
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:19:55 18
18

4 RHYS PAGE
ADI WAKELIN
WOK
WOK
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:20:20 17
17

5 LUKE JOHNSON
SANDY LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:24:51 16
16

6 DANIEL ASHLEY-DOHERTY
ARYA PARIKH
EAL
EAL
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:26:35 15
15

HodyU10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED KEMP
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
JM
JF
U10M
U10F
00:21:09 20
20

2 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
MATTHEW HINVES
SOU
SOU
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:28:08 19
19

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Longridge CC 222 10
Basingstoke CC 222 10
Banbury & District 220 8
Pangbourne CC 218 7
Reading CC 215 6
Falcon CC 209 5
Southampton CC 162 4
Wokingham CC 154 3
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 52 2
Cokethorpe School CC 18 1