Jump to:

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLIN MCMORRIN KIR S 3 01:47:16 20
2 CRAIG DUFF NOT S 3 02:24:32

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLIN CHAPMAN KIR J 4 00:53:20 20
2 MATTHEW MCVAY KIR J 5 00:55:33 19
3 DEREK MARSHALL LGW V 5 00:55:44 18
4 JAMES MCKEOWN KIR J 5 00:57:29 17
5 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 00:59:46 16
6 DEREK VEALE KIR V 5 01:07:53 1
DONALD GARDNER LGW S 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL CHALMERS KIR S 6 00:58:09 20
2 AMY REDMOND LGW JF 6 01:02:02 19
3 DIANE SHARP LGW F 6 01:07:14 1 P6

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 7 00:26:00 20
2 STEPHEN VEALE KIR J 7 00:26:05 19
3 ALAN HENDERSON KIR V 7 00:27:08 18

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SWINBURNE IND J 8 00:22:35 P6
2 RHIANNON CALDWELL IND JF 8 00:24:09 P7
3 DEBORAH KERR IND JF 8 00:24:12 P7

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN LOW IND J 9 00:25:07 P7
2 LOUIS CROSSLAND FOR JM 9 00:26:00 20 P8
3 GRAEME BUSBY GARNOCK VM 9 00:26:03 P8
4 IAIN CHAPMAN KIR J 9 00:26:22 19 P8
5 COLIN SMAILL FOR V 9 00:27:03 18
6 CECILE REDMOND LGW VF 9 00:27:55 17
7 SYLVIA HADLEY KIR VF 9 00:28:48 16
8 ALISON FLETCHER LGW JF 9 00:29:27 15
9 BLAIR HENDERSON KIR J 9 00:29:35 14
10 SONIA DEAN KIR SF 9 00:32:30 13
11 SYDNEY MITCHELL LGW VM 9 00:33:36 12
12 MEGAN CLAYDON KIR JF 9 00:35:29 11
13 CALUM TODD KIR JM 9 00:36:06 10
14 EUAN ROSS IND J 9 00:36:07

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JORDAN MCCAFFERTY IND J U12M 00:17:54 20
2 BEN GALACHER FOR JM U12M 00:18:41 19
3 ROBERT KERR IND J U12M 00:18:52 18
4 FINN CADEL LGW JM U12M 00:19:02 17
5 ANGUS BUSBY GARNOCK JM U12M 00:19:58 16
6 ANDREW VEITCH LGW JM U12M 00:22:51 15

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIRSTY FERGUSON IND JF U12F 00:18:22 20
2 RACHAEL KNEEN FOR JF U12F 00:18:37 19
3 ISLA MITCHISON LGW JF U12F 00:22:31 18

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW KOWAL LGW J U10M 00:21:33 20
2 RICHARD KNEEN FOR J U10M 00:21:57 19

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SKYE CADELL LGW JF U10F 00:22:08 20
2 JENNY FERGUSON IND JF U10F 00:23:28 19
3 ELIZABETH HENDRIE IND JF U10F 00:24:04 18

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Kirkcaldy CC 218 10
Linlithgow 82 9
Forth CC 38 8