Jump to:

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLIN MCMORRIN
KIR
S
3
01:47:16 20

2 CRAIG DUFF
NOT
S
3
02:24:32

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 COLIN CHAPMAN
KIR
J
4
00:53:20 20

2 MATTHEW MCVAY
KIR
J
5
00:55:33 19

3 DEREK MARSHALL
LGW
V
5
00:55:44 18

4 JAMES MCKEOWN
KIR
J
5
00:57:29 17

5 MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
VF
5
00:59:46 16

6 DEREK VEALE
KIR
V
5
01:07:53 1

DONALD GARDNER
LGW
S
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL CHALMERS
KIR
S
6
00:58:09 20

2 AMY REDMOND
LGW
JF
6
01:02:02 19

3 DIANE SHARP
LGW
F
6
01:07:14 1
P6

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN CHAPMAN
KIR
V
7
00:26:00 20

2 STEPHEN VEALE
KIR
J
7
00:26:05 19

3 ALAN HENDERSON
KIR
V
7
00:27:08 18

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SWINBURNE
IND
J
8
00:22:35
P6
2 RHIANNON CALDWELL
IND
JF
8
00:24:09
P7
3 DEBORAH KERR
IND
JF
8
00:24:12
P7

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN LOW
IND
J
9
00:25:07
P7
2 LOUIS CROSSLAND
FOR
JM
9
00:26:00 20
P8
3 GRAEME BUSBY
GARNOCK
VM
9
00:26:03
P8
4 IAIN CHAPMAN
KIR
J
9
00:26:22 19
P8
5 COLIN SMAILL
FOR
V
9
00:27:03 18

6 CECILE REDMOND
LGW
VF
9
00:27:55 17

7 SYLVIA HADLEY
KIR
VF
9
00:28:48 16

8 ALISON FLETCHER
LGW
JF
9
00:29:27 15

9 BLAIR HENDERSON
KIR
J
9
00:29:35 14

10 SONIA DEAN
KIR
SF
9
00:32:30 13

11 SYDNEY MITCHELL
LGW
VM
9
00:33:36 12

12 MEGAN CLAYDON
KIR
JF
9
00:35:29 11

13 CALUM TODD
KIR
JM
9
00:36:06 10

14 EUAN ROSS
IND
J
9
00:36:07

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JORDAN MCCAFFERTY
IND
J
U12M
00:17:54 20

2 BEN GALACHER
FOR
JM
U12M
00:18:41 19

3 ROBERT KERR
IND
J
U12M
00:18:52 18

4 FINN CADEL
LGW
JM
U12M
00:19:02 17

5 ANGUS BUSBY
GARNOCK
JM
U12M
00:19:58 16

6 ANDREW VEITCH
LGW
JM
U12M
00:22:51 15

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIRSTY FERGUSON
IND
JF
U12F
00:18:22 20

2 RACHAEL KNEEN
FOR
JF
U12F
00:18:37 19

3 ISLA MITCHISON
LGW
JF
U12F
00:22:31 18

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW KOWAL
LGW
J
U10M
00:21:33 20

2 RICHARD KNEEN
FOR
J
U10M
00:21:57 19

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SKYE CADELL
LGW
JF
U10F
00:22:08 20

2 JENNY FERGUSON
IND
JF
U10F
00:23:28 19

3 ELIZABETH HENDRIE
IND
JF
U10F
00:24:04 18

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Kirkcaldy CC 218 10
Forth CC 38 9