Jump to:

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHAUNE WALSH
NOT
S
3
01:19:10 20

2 JAMES BUTLER
NOT
V
2
01:19:11 19

3 BRUCE BLACKMAN
GAI
V
3
01:21:11 18

4 TOM LUSTY
SOL
J
3
01:26:11 17

5 JORDI ECCLES
ANK
J
3
01:30:19 1

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZYGGY CHMIEL
NOT
J
4
00:56:09 20
P3
2 CHARLES FLEESON
ANK
V
4
00:56:44 19

3 MICHEAL WALTERS
BUR
S
4
00:57:52 18

4 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BUR
V
4
00:57:57 17

5 EMMA TONNER
LIN
JF
4
00:58:35 16

6 NORMAN MASON
NOT
V
4
00:59:30 15

7 CAMRON BENTLEY
BUR
J
4
01:00:51 14

8 LAURENCE GARTON
MER
S
4
01:01:31 13

9 RICHARD MILLAR
NOT
J
4
01:01:50 12

10 ALEX JOY
SOR
S
4
01:02:48 1
?d
11 NIGEL STEVENSON
LIN
V
4
01:05:52 1
?d

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM BEAVER
SOR
SM
5
01:01:18 20

2 NIGEL WOOLTORTON
MER
V
5
01:01:55 19

3 SARAH MILLEST
NOT
F
5
01:03:46 18

4 GARETH FERGUSSON
GAI
S
5
01:04:14 17

5 JOE PITTAWAY
SOL
J
5
01:06:04 16

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED SHEPPERSON
NOT
V
6
01:01:29 20
P5
2 GRACE BLACKMAN
GAI
JF
6
01:03:21 19
P5
3 ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
VF
6
01:03:47 18
P5
4 RICHARD HUMPHREYS
TRE
V
6
01:04:05

5 GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
V
6
01:04:42 17

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM TOWERS
LIN
J
7
00:31:53 20
P6
2 NATHAN COX
BUR
J
7
00:32:39 19
P6
3 BROOKE HUMPHREYS
TRE
JF
7
00:32:41
P6
4 JOE MARLOW
BUR
J
7
00:32:42 18
P6
5 PETER WHITE
WOL
V
7
00:33:15 17

6 ARCHIE MILES
LIN
V
7
00:33:18 16

7 GRACE DRAPER
BUR
JF
7
00:33:22 15

8 PETER DEBOER
NOT
JM
7
00:33:58 14

9 ROB KIRBY
WOL
V
7
00:34:17 13

10 SARAH PIKE
LIN
VF
7
00:34:21 12

11 NICOLA RUDGE
BUR
VF
7
00:34:35 11

12 DAVE MYLETT
LIN
V
7
00:34:46 10

13 DEAN EASTON
BUR
V
7
00:35:07 1

14 JANE MILLAR
NOT
VF
7
00:35:16 1

15 AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
VF
7
00:35:18 1

16 CHARLES TONNER
LIN
V
7
00:36:20 1

17 RICHARD HAWKSWORTH
BUR
J
7
00:36:29 1

18 THEO JARRATT
LIN
V
7
00:36:37 1

BRYONY JONES
HER
JF
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WEBSTER
LIN
SM
8
00:34:11 20
P7
2 HEATHER PARKER
NOT
VF
8
00:35:37 19

3 HANNAH WHEELER
BUR
SF
8
00:35:57 18

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LILY DRAPER
BUR
JF
9
00:35:06 20

2 OLIVER COOK
SOL
J
9
00:35:36 19

3 JAKUB SLIWA
NOT
JM
9
00:35:52 18

4 KATHRYN ROBERTS
BUR
SF
9
00:36:09 17

5 MARTHA WHAWELL
NOT
JF
9
00:38:06 16

6 KAY BUTLER
NOT
JF
9
00:38:08 15

7 ADAM BEAUMONT
MER
JM
9
00:38:14 14

8 JULIANNE WALTERS
BUR
VF
9
00:38:39 13

9 ADRIAN ROBERTS
BUR
VC
9
00:40:23 12

10 SHARON TARBUCK
WOL
VF
9
00:45:28 11

11 NOAH WHAWELL
NOT
J
9
00:45:47 10

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLA JARRATT
LIN
JF
U12F
00:17:09 20

2 EMMA BUTLER
NOT
JF
U12F
00:18:59 19

3 ELLICIA PERRY
SOL
JF
U12F
00:19:50 18

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE RIDGWAY
ANK
J
U10M
00:18:33 20

HARVEY GAME
GAI
JM
U10M


U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TAYLOR MAGGS
SOL
JF
U10F
00:17:09 20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL PRESTWOOD
PHILIP MURPHY
GAI
GAI
S
S
4
4
00:55:57 20
20

2 JOHN CLIVE
WILLIAM BAUGH
GAI
GAI
V
V
5
4
00:58:10 19
19

3 STEPHANIE ROBERTS
CHELSEA BROOKES
BUR
BUR
JF
JF
4
5
00:58:49 18
18

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES
ROSS ORME
BUR
BUR
V
J
4
6
00:58:27 20
20

2 DAVID PARKER
CATHY HOWELL
NOT
NOT
V
F
6
5
01:03:01 19
19

3 GARY CARTER
PETER JARRATT
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
6
01:03:44 18
18

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEE CHAMP
THEO VICTOR TROTT
HER
HER
V
JM
6
6
01:00:17 20
20

2 NEIL ORME
DAVID WALTERS
BUR
BUR
V
V
6
6
01:00:40 19
19

3 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
KEVIN RIDGWAY
ANK
ANK
VF
S
6
6
01:00:48 18
18

4 ANDREW DOUGHTY
ANDREW KEIR
NOT
NOT
V
S
6
9
01:02:54 17
17

P7
5 DANIEL TUDOR
TORIN ELMHIRST
SOL
SOL
J
J
6
7
01:03:40 16
16

6 EMMA HOOTON
ANTHONY HOOTON
ANK
ANK
F
V
6
6
01:05:15 15
15

7 ANDREW WHAWELL
LIZ WHAWELL
NOT
NOT
V
VF
5
9
01:09:11 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY COOK
ORLANDO ELMHIRST
SOL
SOL
V
V
7
7
00:30:56 20
20
P6
P6
2 ALISON WIBMER
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
JF
VF
7
7
00:31:03 19
19

3 ABBIE DURRANT
EMILY SHEPPERSON
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
8
8
00:31:44 18
18
P7
P7
4 ROSE BLACKMAN
KYLE DOUGLAS
GAI
GAI
JF
J
8
8
00:31:50 17
17
P7
P7
5 JAMES LEAPER
FRASER KEEBLE
SOL
SOL
J
J
8
8
00:33:56 16
16

6 DAVID TARBUCK
JAMES PETTENGELL
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
9
00:34:05 15
15

P8
7 JOSHUA BEST
JACK ANTHONY
GAI
GAI
JM
JM
9
9
00:34:32 14
14
P8
P8
8 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
00:37:51 1
1

9 LAURA TARBUCK
MOLLIE WALSH
WOL
WOR
F
JF
8
9
00:38:11 1
1

PAUL DAVIES
TOM WOOD
HER
HER
S
SM
8
8


Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Nottingham CC 226 10
Burton CC 224 9
Gailey CC 194 8
Solihull 156 7
Lincoln CC 134 6
Wolverhampton CC 89 5
Anker Valley CC 86 4
Hereford CC 78 3
Mercia CC 46 2
Soar CC 21 1
Worcester CC 1 1