Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART WEST
WOR
V
1
01:15:23 20

2 JENNY ILLIDGE
RUN
F
3
01:22:13

3 NEIL BLACKMAN
SOR
V
2
01:23:55 19

4 SIMON DARK
BOA
V
2
01:26:17

5 REX LITTLEWOOD
NOT
V
3
01:26:28 18

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB HARLEY-BECKETT
LIN
S
4
00:51:52 20
P3
2 PETER QUITTENTON
LIN
J
4
00:51:53 19
P3
3 IAN SMITH
WOR
V
4
00:54:02 18
P3
4 DAMIAN GOWOREK
NOT
J
4
00:54:16 17
P3
5 MAX LITTLEWOOD
NOT
J
4
00:55:11 16
P3
6 DAVID TYSOE
WOR
S
4
00:55:31 15
P3
7 NEIL BRITNELL
FOX
V
4
00:59:05

8 EMMA TONNER
LIN
JF
4
00:59:13 14

9 MICHEAL WALTERS
IND
S
4
00:59:16

10 STEVEN BAGSHAW
NOT
V
4
00:59:30 13

11 MAGGIE DILAI
RUN
F
4
00:59:51

12 KEVIN TURNBULL
BUR
V
4
00:59:52 12

13 LAUREN BARKER
ANK
JF
4
01:00:42 11

14 STEPHANIE ROBERTS
IND
F
4
01:01:33

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN BALL
ANK
J
5
01:00:35 20

2 STUART CROSBY
ANK
V
5
01:00:37 19

3 DAVE RICKETTS
ANK
V
5
01:01:06 18

4 JOE PITTAWAY
SOL
J
5
01:01:25 17

5 PETER DEBOER
NOT
J
5
01:01:27 16

6 NIGEL WOOLTORTON
MER
V
5
01:02:22 15

7 JOHN CLIVE
GAI
V
5
01:02:54 14

8 LIBBY MARLOW
ANK
JF
5
01:02:59 13

9 GARETH FERGUSSON
GAI
S
5
01:04:30 12

SIMON NIXON
RUN
V
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER GRAY
LIN
J
6
01:02:27 20
P5
2 ELIZABETH GRAY
LIN
JF
6
01:02:57 19
P5
3 GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
V
6
01:03:06 18
P5
4 NATHAN COX
ANK
J
6
01:04:35 17

5 NEIL ORME
ANK
V
6
01:04:53 16

6 JOSHUA BEST
GAI
J
6
01:06:04 15

7 RICHARD HUMPHREYS
STO
V
6
01:06:10 14

8 ADAM BEAUMONT
MER
J
6
01:07:26 13

9 JOE MARLOW
ANK
J
6
01:07:28 12

10 LAURENCE OLIVER
LIN
V
6
01:08:34 11

11 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
V
6
01:09:41

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM DOUGHTY
LIN
J
7
00:36:09 20
P5
2 ANDREW WARD
STO
J
7
00:37:04 19
P6
3 ABBIE DURRANT
NOT
JF
7
00:39:10 18
P6
4 SIMONE ORME
ANK
JF
7
00:39:11 17
P6
5 THEO JARRATT
LIN
V
7
00:39:13 16

6 TORIN ELMHIRST
SOL
J
7
00:39:18 15

7 LEE CLINTON
ANK
VM
7
00:39:48 14

8 NICOLA RUDGE
IND
VF
7
00:39:54

9 ARCHIE MILES
LIN
V
7
00:40:11 13

10 TONY PANTLING
IND
VM
7
00:40:14

11 JAKUB SLIWA
NOT
J
7
00:40:27 12

12 CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
V
7
00:41:11

13 BRYONY JONES
HER
JF
7
00:41:27 11

14 JORDAN KEETLEY
LIN
J
7
00:41:48 10

15 JANE MILLAR
NOT
VF
7
00:41:55 9

16 LILY DRAPER
ANK
JF
7
00:42:19 8

17 ANDREW LOVEGROVE
BAN
V
7
00:42:33

18 HELEN CLARKE
BAN
F
7
00:42:37

19 ROB KIRBY
WOL
V
7
00:43:22 1

20 ALISON WIBMER
HER
JF
7
00:43:36 1

21 STEPHEN GARDNER
LIN
V
7
00:44:01 1

22 JACK LOVEGROVE
BAN
J
7
00:44:58

23 DAVE CIANCHI
HER
V
7
00:45:45 1

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID BRIGGS
GAI
V
8
00:40:10 20
P7
2 RUBEN KNIGHT
WOR
JM
8
00:40:13 19
P7
3 IRENE HILLS
BAN
VF
8
00:41:22
P7
4 AARON MOLONEY
MER
JM
8
00:41:38 18

5 EMMA LARWOOD
GAI
SF
8
00:41:40 17

6 COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
VF
8
00:42:25

7 JOE BROWN
GAI
V
8
00:43:19 16

8 DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
VF
8
00:43:45

9 NIGEL PERRY
MER
VM
8
00:44:24 15

10 JAMES PETTENGELL
WOL
V
8
00:50:09 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA WILKINSON
NOT
SF
9
00:41:46 20
P8
2 JUDITH LEAPER
SOL
VF
9
00:42:58 19
P8
3 ANTONIA MURPHY
GAI
SF
9
00:43:15 18
P8
4 ADRIAN ROBERTS
IND
V
9
00:43:25
P8
5 JONATHAN HALL
WOL
JM
9
00:43:41 17

6 SARAH WITHERAGE
IND
VF
9
00:43:52

7 SARAH DAVISON
BAN
F
9
00:43:54

8 DAVID DARRAGH
MER
VM
9
00:44:03 16

9 SHARON TARBUCK
WOL
VF
9
00:54:10 15

10 ABIGAILE BROMFIELD
RLS
FC
9
00:57:41 14

ARTHUR JONES
ANK
VC
9
rtd

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN QUITTENTON
LIN
J
U12M
00:17:01 20

2 JAMES SMITHSON
RLS
J
U12M
00:17:48 19

3 TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RLS
JM
U12M
00:18:11 18

4 JOSHUA FLAVELL
LIN
J
U12M
00:18:13 17

5 BEN DARNELL
RLS
J
U12M
00:18:31 16

6 BEN ASTON
SOL
J
U12M
00:18:33 15

7 PHILIP MILES
RLS
J
U12M
00:18:54 14

8 ALEX GREAVES
RLS
JM
U12M
00:19:45 13

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TAYLOR MAGGS
SOL
JF
U12F
00:18:08 20

2 ELLA JARRATT
LIN
JF
U12F
00:18:50 19

3 ESME DAVISON
BAN
JF
U12F
00:20:02 18

ESME DURRANT
NOT
JF
U12F


U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE CLINTON
ANK
J
U10M
00:19:07 20

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY HINSLEY
WOL
JF
U10F
00:19:04 20

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHAUNE WALSH
ADAM NORFOLK
NOT
NOT
S
S
3
3
01:14:49 20
20

2 CHARLES FLEESON
TOM LUSTY
ANK
SOL
V
J
3
2
01:15:59 19
19

3 SIMON RICKETTS
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
V
V
3
3
01:17:53 18
18

4 BRUCE BLACKMAN
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
IND
V
V
2
4
01:21:25 17

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RICKETTS
AMY WIGNALL
ANK
RUN
JF
JF
4
5
00:52:10 20

P4
2 ROSS ORME
CAMERON BENTLEY
ANK
ANK
J
J
6
4
00:53:29 19
19
P4
3 CLARE MORAN
LAURA MORAN
WOR
WOR
F
F
4
5
00:55:52 18
18

P4
4 ANDY NEVETT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
VM
V
5
5
00:59:08 1
1

5 SARAH WALTERS
CHELSEA BROOKES
IND
IND
JF
JF
5
5
00:59:21

6 DAVID STANTON
LUCY RYAN
BAN
BAN
V
VF
6
5
01:01:24

7 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
6
01:03:22 1
1

8 DOUGHTY ANDREW
KEIR ANDREW
NOT
NOT
VM
SM
6
6
01:04:20 1
1

GARETH FERGUSSON
GRACE BLACKMAN
GAI
GAI
S
JF
5
5


Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BARRY GATES
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
V
VM
7
7
00:36:18 20
20
P6
P6
2 KAY SPENCER
TONY SPENCER
HER
HER
VF
VM
7
7
00:36:47 19
19
P6
P6
3 LYNN LEE
JOHN LEE
HER
HER
VF
V
7
7
00:38:19 18
18

4 JAMES LEAPER
FRASER DOSHI-KEEBLE
SOL
SOL
J
JM
7
7
00:38:44 17
17

5 DAVID TARBUCK
LAURA TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
V
F
7
8
00:40:03 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD PARROTT
SAM BROWN
PRA
PRA
VM
JM
8
8
00:38:34
P7
P7
2 PETER WHITE
MOLLY WALSH
WOL
WOL
V
JF
7
9
00:39:59 20
20

3 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
00:44:35 19
19

4 ELLICIA PERRY
HANNAH HIGLEY
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
9
9
00:47:39 18
18

5 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
MURIEL POTTS
ANK
ANK
VC
VC
9
9
00:54:33 17
17

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Anker Valley CC 221 10
Nottingham CC 208 9
Lincoln CC 164 8
Solihull 140 7
Gailey CC 129 6
Hereford CC 127 5
Worcester CC 110 4
Wolverhampton CC 94 3
Mercia CC 77 2
Soar CC 19 1
Royal Leamington Spa CC 14 1
Burton CC 12 1