Calder1
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ELIZABETH WALLIS | STOKE RACERS | SF | 5 | 1:17:37 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | STUART NORRIS ANDREW LOWTHORPE |
KIN KIN |
SM SM |
5 5 |
1:18:09 | 20 20 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | STEPHEN KITSON | PEN | VM | 7 | 1:27:27 | 20 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | DAVID JEFFERIES ROBERT JEFFERIES |
PEN PEN |
VM SM |
6 6 |
1:13:32 | 20 20 |
|
2 | 2 | COLIN SKEATH KATRINA SKEATH |
PEN PEN |
VM VM |
9 9 |
1:20:12 | 19 19 |
|
3 | 3 | AJ CUNNINGTON JOHN GILBERT |
PEN PEN |
VM VM |
9 9 |
1:30:11 | 1 1 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | PETER LAWTON | PEN | VM | 7 | 0:41:27 | 20 | |
2 | 2 | DAVID RHODES | PEN | VM | 9 | 0:43:51 | 19 | |
3 | 3 | MALCOLM GOODALL | PEN | VM | 7 | 0:55:33 | 1 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | COLIN BAINBRIDGE | KIN | SM | 8 | 0:42:44 | 20 | |
2 | 2 | ROBYN WEBB | PEN | SF | 8 | 0:52:02 | 1 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | PAUL ROEBUCK | MAL | VM | 9 | 0:43:34 | 20 | |
2 | 2 | LUKE BAINBRIDGE | KIN | JM | 9 | 0:43:40 | 19 | |
3 | 3 | NATHAN STRATHDEE | PEN | JM | 9 | 0:44:59 | 18 | |
4 | 4 | ARI HODGSON | N/A | JM | 9 | 0:45:12 | ||
5 | 5 | TEEJAE FREER | MAL | SF | 9 | 0:48:40 | 17 | |
6 | 6 | MIKE ADAMS | MAL | SM | 9 | 0:50:16 | 16 | |
7 | 7 | MARK CRASWELL | MAN | VM | 9 | 0:50:36 | 15 | |
8 | 8 | ALAN MEREDITH | PEN | VM | 9 | 0:52:09 | 14 | |
9 | 9 | INNES HODGSON | N/A | VM | 9 | 0:52:51 | ||
10 | 10 | DAVID FINCH | MAN | VM | 9 | 1:18:36 | 13 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | JAMES COPELAND CHRIS O'NEILL |
MAL MAL |
SM SM |
9 9 |
0:39:06 | 20 20 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | JACK BURROW | KIN | JM | U10M | 0:25:03 | 20 | |
2 | 2 | GEORGE MEDFORTH | KIN | JM | U10M | 0:32:50 | 19 |
# | Number | Name | Club | Class | Div | Time | Points | P/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | DAVID BAINBRIDGE | KIN | JM | U12M | 0:19:36 | 20 |
# | Club | Points | Hasler Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pennine CC | 172 | 10 |
2 | Malton & Norton | 93 | 9 |
3 | Kingston KC (Hull) | 79 | 8 |
No promotions were found for this race