Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:14:20
2 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 01:14:36 20
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:15:13
4 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG S 1 01:17:30 19
5 DANIEL GOLDER BAN S 1 01:17:31 18
6 TOM DEACON ADS S 1 01:18:17

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRUCE JONES ELM J 2 01:16:10
2 SAM JONES FOX S 2 01:16:11 20
3 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:16:41
4 WILLIAM HARDIMAN TON J 2 01:17:42
5 LUKE HARDING LON J 2 01:17:43 19
6 ADAM NORFOLK NOT S 2 01:17:52
7 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 2 01:18:12 18
8 DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 2 01:21:19
8 RICHARD OCKENDON ELM S 2 01:21:19
10 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 01:23:14

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HANSELL BAS J 3 01:19:34 20 P2
2 DAVID GALLIMORE BAN V 3 01:19:34 19 P2
3 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:21:41 18
4 MICHAEL REES-CLARK BAS S 3 01:22:57 17
5 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 01:23:00
5 PAUL HAYES RIC S 3 01:23:00
7 LEO TURNELL-RITSON BRY J 3 01:24:47
8 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 3 01:25:14
DOMINIC HUTCHINSON RDG J 3 rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS J 4 01:01:27 P3
2 CAMERON KELLY BAS J 4 01:01:28 20 P3
3 TOM DAWSON FOX S 4 01:01:55 19
4 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 4 01:03:10
5 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 4 01:03:20 18
6 STUART QUINTON PAN V 4 01:03:20 17
7 ANDREW JEFFS BAS J 4 01:04:15 16
8 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 01:04:16
9 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 4 01:04:30 15
10 REMI LUCAS WOK J 4 01:04:53 14
11 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 01:05:03 13
12 OSCAR BREEN BRY J 4 01:05:06
13 NEAL BRITNELL FOX V 4 01:05:16 12
14 GEMMA BROWNE ROY JF 4 01:05:20
15 IAIN LAWSON ACU S 4 01:05:51
16 RICHARD SOMERSET BAS V 4 01:06:00 11
17 POPPY TAYLOR SOU JF 4 01:08:01 10
18 JASON BENNETT FOX S 4 01:12:15 1
LUKE BOWYER ELM J 4
STEVE VAN NIEKERK BAN S 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY DRESSER BRY JF 5 01:03:47 P4
2 DEAN WISE FOX S 5 01:04:35 20 P4
3 MATTHEW HANGER BAN J 5 01:04:48 19 P4
4 OSCAR WARD BRY J 5 01:06:05
5 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 5 01:06:30
6 JAMES JORDAN FOX S 5 01:07:06 18
7 DAVE HOWIE BAS V 5 01:08:09 17
8 CARL VENESS BAS V 5 01:08:22 16
9 GUY ROBINS BAN V 5 01:09:47 15
10 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI V 5 01:09:50
11 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 5 01:10:36 14
12 IAN BLACKMAN RIC V 5 01:11:00
13 RENATA MIKLOS WOK F 5 01:11:30 13
ROB HANSFORD BAS S 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BURNESS EBC V 6 01:09:02 20 P5
2 WILL WATERS BRY J 6 01:09:54 P5
3 FINTAN O'CONNOR FOX J 6 01:09:54 19 P5
4 GEORGE REID WOK J 6 01:10:50 18
5 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 01:11:27 17
6 MARK EVANS BAS V 6 01:11:44 16
7 PAUL JEFFS BAS V 6 01:12:28 15
8 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 6 01:12:33 14
9 ANNA BARNETT FOX VF 6 01:13:42 13
10 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 6 01:15:17 12
11 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 6 01:15:48 11
12 NICK HERBERT FOX V 6 01:17:36 10
13 PETER BUTTON BAN V 6 01:18:37 1
14 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 6 01:20:20 1
ROGER WEIR BAN C 6 rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID RUSHTON FOX SM 7 00:30:31 20 P5
2 NATASHA SAUNDERS TON JF 7 00:31:37 P6
3 JOE CAISLEY TON J 7 00:31:51 P6
4 CHRIS SYMONDS PAN VM 7 00:32:05 19 P6
5 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 7 00:32:35 18
6 ALEX RAVEN LON JM 7 00:32:48 17
7 HUGH COLE FOX V 7 00:32:48 16
8 ROBIN MALDUCA LON SM 7 00:32:51 15
9 PAUL ATHERTON PAN V 7 00:33:00 14
10 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 7 00:33:01 13
11 SEAN MARKEN ELM J 7 00:33:06
12 AMY DAWES ELM JF 7 00:33:22
13 MATTHEW READER FOX J 7 00:33:24 12
14 IAN RAYFIELD WOK V 7 00:33:31 11
15 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:33:31 10
16 DAN TRUSSLER RDG J 7 00:33:39 9
17 FRED KEMP RDG J 7 00:33:41 8
18 ALEX VENESS BAS J 7 00:33:48 7
19 ELLIOTT DAY PAN S 7 00:33:50 6
20 ROSIE HUDSON ROY JF 7 00:33:53
21 PAUL BANFIELD NOR V 7 00:33:54
22 ROBIN FLACK BAN J 7 00:33:57 5
23 ISLA JOHNSON BAN JF 7 00:34:09 4
24 JOSH LEWIS SOU J 7 00:34:24 3
25 DEBBIE WHITE BAN VF 7 00:34:27 2
26 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 7 00:34:30 2
27 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 00:34:33 2
28 ADAM POOL BAN V 8 00:34:41 2
29 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 7 00:34:45 2
30 MIKE TAYLOR LON V 7 00:35:07 2
31 JORDAN ANNING FOX JM 7 00:35:14 2
32 LUCY OLIVER SOU JF 7 00:35:30 2
33 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 7 00:35:48
WILLIAM ALDEN FOX J 7 rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE MITCHELL LON JM 8 00:31:21 20 P6
2 ROBERT FINNEY FOX SM 8 00:32:46 19 P7
3 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 8 00:34:25 18
4 LUCY HIELD FOX JF 8 00:34:35 17
5 NEIL BUZZARD BAN C 8 00:34:46 16
6 MARK EVANS BAN V 8 00:34:58 15
7 GRAHAM WALL BAS V 8 00:34:58 14
8 LUKE PARKHURST RDG J 8 00:35:13 13
9 DOUG STAFF FOX V 8 00:35:17 12
10 LUCY PERRY FOX F 8 00:35:30 11
11 DAWN BUZZARD BAN VF 8 00:35:39 10
12 ALEX WALL BAS J 8 00:37:42 9
13 HARRY VENESS BAS J 8 00:38:05 1
14 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 8 00:38:24 1
15 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 8 00:41:54 1
16 LOUISE HENRY SOU VF 8 00:42:35 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DUCKETT BRY JM 9 00:33:15 P7
1 STEWART CHIPPINGTON LON SM 9 00:33:15 20 P7
3 ED RODRIGUES FOX M 9 00:35:08 19 P8
4 WILL HARTE BAN V 9 00:35:30 18 P8
5 TIM DUMMET PAN V 9 00:35:50 17 P8
6 PHIL BYFORD BAN VM 9 00:35:57 16 P8
7 EMMA SHEPPERD FOX SF 9 00:36:55 15
8 PETER GORST SOU V 9 00:36:59 14
9 TOBY BROOM EBC JM 9 00:37:18 13
10 KATIE HUSBAND FOX JF U12F 00:37:48 12
11 BREFFNI O'CONNOR FOX V 9 00:37:51 11
12 JOE SCHULLER FOX J U12M 00:38:09 10
13 HEIDI KLODSOE FOX SF 9 00:38:28 9
14 NATHAN WALL BAS J 9 00:39:11 8
15 SHAUN HARTE BAN JM 9 00:39:19 7
16 DAVID WATERS FOX V 9 00:40:30 6
17 BEN CHIPPINGTON LON J 9 00:41:56 5
18 MORGAN LEE FOX JF 9 00:42:01 4
19 KIERON DEMONTE BAS JM 9 00:42:11 3
20 PHIL CAISLEY TON V 9 00:42:28
21 SIMON PETERSEN BAN VM 9 00:43:38 2
22 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 9 00:46:53 2
23 ROBERT ROOKS SBI V 9 00:51:39
24 PETER COSFORD FOX VM 9 00:52:17 2

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BELL LON J U12M 00:15:27 20
2 MAX HARPER BAN J U12M 00:15:31 19
3 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J U12M 00:16:43 18
4 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J U12M 00:16:59 17
5 DANIEL GORST SOU J U12M 00:17:46 16
6 TOM LORD BAN J U12M 00:18:19 15
7 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J U12M 00:20:25 14
8 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J U12M 00:20:27 13
TOBY PRATT EBC JM U12M rtd

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY DUMMET PAN JF U12F 00:15:59 20
2 ESME DAVISON BAN JF U12F 00:16:26 19
3 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F 00:16:50 18
4 ENYA DALE FOX JF U12F 00:17:48 17
5 PIP KNIGHT FOX JF U12F 00:18:49 16
6 RIA CHIPPINGTON LON JF U12F 00:20:11 15

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J U10M 00:18:33 20
2 GUY BYRD BAN J U10M 00:19:09 19
3 MORGAN TADMAN FOX J U10M 00:19:20 18
4 CHARLIE SYMONDS PAN JM U10M 00:20:26 17

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVIA LORD BAN JF U10F 00:19:17 20
2 KATE HIPKINS LON JF U10F 00:19:36 19
3 EMILY GORST SOU JF U10F 00:20:35 18
4 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U10F 00:22:09 17

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
00:57:53 20
20

2 NIGEL FRANKLAND
PAUL TOOMEY
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
00:57:54 19
19

3 MICHAEL CHANDLER
JASON MORLEY
RAF
RAF
S
V
4
5
00:58:17

4 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
00:58:18 18
18

5 SAM GLOVER
KIERAN HUSBAND
FOX
FOX
J
J
4
4
00:58:19 17
17

6 KATIE WILLIAMS
EMILY ILLINESI
ELM
ELM
F
F
5
4
00:59:01

7 NICK BARNETT
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
V
V
4
4
00:59:20 16
16

8 BRIAN HAMMOND
JOHN DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
01:00:07 15
15

9 VICKY METCALFE
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
V
5
4
01:02:54 14
14

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES NEW
CONNOR HENLEY
DEV
DEV
J
J
5
5
00:57:39
P4
P4
2 PAUL SAMPSON
DANIEL MEE
LON
LON
V
S
5
5
01:03:01 20
20

3 DAVID STANTON
LUCY RYAN
BAN
BAN
V
VF
6
5
01:03:02 19
19
P5
4 KEVIN HIPKINS
EMILY ALLEN
LON
LON
V
F
5
5
01:03:52 1
1

5 WENDY FOX
JAMIE COX
BAS
BAS
JF
V
6
5
01:03:52 1
1
P5
6 ENDA RYAN
NIGEL JEFFRESON
SOU
SOU
V
V
6
5
01:03:56 1
1
P5
7 ROGER HATFIELD
SIR STEVE REDGRAVE
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:04:05 1
1

8 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
01:04:10 1
1

9 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
5
5
01:06:45

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED HERBERT
TIM MORRIS
FOX
FOX
J
J
6
6
01:03:16 20
20
P5
P5
2 ROBERTA LUFKIN
NICOLE DAWES
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
6
6
01:04:41
P5
P5
3 CLARE SHARP
JOHN NEVILLE
RAF
RAF
F
S
6
7
01:05:55

4 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
01:06:28 19
19

5 GRAHAM WARLAND
SAM JONES
BAN
BAN
V
J
6
7
01:06:39 18
18

P6
6 IAN TAYLOR
NIGEL SARGENT
SOU
SOU
V
VM
5
7
01:06:52 17
17

P6
7 ANNELIES FLACK
SARA KABEER
BAN
RDG
JF
F
6
6
01:07:05 16
16

8 LIZ MURNAGHAN
PETE ABSOLOM
BAS
BAS
VF
V
6
6
01:07:21 15
15

9 AVA DALE
ELLA TRITTON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
6
6
01:07:34 14
14

10 ELEANOR WALKER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
JF
VF
6
6
01:11:44 1
1

11 IAN HAMPSON
MATTHEW SMITH
SOU
SOU
V
V
6
6
01:13:08 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEN CLOUGH
BOB MARMON
FOX
FOX
VF
V
8
7
00:29:30 20
20
P6
P6
2 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
7
7
00:29:51
P6
P6
3 KATE ROBINSON
JACK JEFFERY
FOX
FOX
F
S
7
7
00:30:00 19
19
P6
P6
4 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SBI
SBI
J
J
7
7
00:30:01
P6
P6
5 HELEN HARPER
ELENA WARD
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:30:08 18
18
P6
P6
6 BILL HANSELL
JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
BAS
V
V
7
7
00:30:13 17
17
P6
P6
7 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
ISABEL HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
7
7
00:30:32 16
16

8 ALICE PRINCE
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
00:30:32 15
15

9 COLETTE JOHNSON
HELEN CLARKE
BAN
BAN
VF
F
7
7
00:31:00 14
14

10 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:31:15

11 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
EMILY HEWITT
WOK
SOU
FC
JFC
7
8
00:31:28 13
13

12 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
00:37:14 1
1

TAMSEN FLACK
KATE FRANCIS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
rtd

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLLEN PALMER
MARIE LUCAS
WOK
WOK
JF
JF
9
9
00:31:33 20
20
P7
P7
2 FIONA MACLEOD
SARAH DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VF
F
8
8
00:32:54 19
19

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMITHSON
BEN DARNELL
RLS
RLS
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:31:17
P7
P7
2 JEANETTE CHIPPINGTON
TERESA GREGORY
LON
LON
SF
VF
9
9
00:31:31 20
20
P7
P7
3 SAMUEL WYCHERLEY
HUGH WYCHERLEY
SBI
SBI
J
J
9
9
00:35:25

4 CHLOE TAYLOR
JESS KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:35:38 19
19

5 ROBERT SUTHERLAND
ELIZABETH MCALLISTER
WOK
WOK
VC
FC
9
9
00:35:41 18
18

6 ARTHUR URQUHART
BETH JONES
BAN
BAN
J
JF
9
9
00:36:21 17
17

7 CATHERINE WALKER
MOLLY SYMONDS
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
9
9
00:36:43 16
16

8 PAUL BERRY
CHRIS PEARSON
EBC
EBC
VM
VM
9
9
00:39:29 15
15

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Falcon CC 235 10
Banbury & District 224 9
Longridge CC 214 8
Basingstoke CC 207 7
Reading CC 187 6
Southampton CC 163 5
Pangbourne CC 149 4
Wokingham CC 145 3