Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BUTLER
NOT
V
2
01:31:08 20

2 TOM LUSTY
SOL
J
2
01:31:39 19

3 NEIL BLACKMAN
RLS
V
2
01:32:17 18

4 BRUCE BLACKMAN
GAI
V
2
01:33:40 17

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN PARKER
WOR
S
3
01:34:41 20

2 SIMON RICKETTS
ANK
V
3
01:34:54 19

3 REX LITTLEWOOD
NOT
V
3
01:35:05 18

4 JORDI ECCLES
ANK
J
3
01:36:17 17

5 ZYGGY CHMIEL
NOT
J
3
01:37:12 16

6 CAMERON BENTLEY
ANK
J
3
01:39:52 15

7 PHILIP MURPHY
GAI
S
3
01:39:53 14

8 STEVE SMITH
GAI
S
3
01:40:51 13

9 PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
V
3
01:42:01 12

MAX LITTLEWOOD
NOT
J
3
rtd

DAVID TYSOE
WOR
S
3
rtd

DAMIAN GOWOREK
NOT
J
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVEN BAGSHAW
NOT
V
4
00:57:51 20

2 LAURENCE GARTON
MER
S
4
00:57:57 19

3 ROBERT KNIGHT
WOR
S
4
00:58:05 18

4 STEPHEN BALL
ANK
J
4
00:58:09 17

5 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS
MER
V
4
00:58:20 16

6 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BPR
V
4
00:59:23

7 STEPHANIE ROBERTS
BPR
F
4
01:00:58

8 WILLIAM BAUGH
GAI
V
4
01:01:03 15

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUSSELL WOOLLEY
WOR
J
5
00:57:27 20
P4
2 JOE PITTAWAY
SOL
J
5
01:01:00 19

3 NIGEL WOOLTORTON
MER
V
5
01:01:02 18

4 WILLIAM SMITHSON
RLS
J
5
01:01:38 17

5 JOHN CLIVE
GAI
V
5
01:03:17 16

6 MARK WEVILL
SOL
V
5
01:03:59 15

7 RYAN HUNT
RLS
JC
5
01:04:43 14

8 GARETH FERGUSSON
GAI
S
5
01:05:48 13

9 ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
VF
5
01:06:20 12

10 SIMONE ORME
ANK
JF
5
01:07:02 11

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT SIRRELL
SOL
VM
6
00:58:59 20
P4
2 ROB GRIFFITHS
WOR
J
6
00:59:47 19
P4
3 DAVE CIANCHI
HER
V
6
01:04:16 18

4 ADAM BEAUMONT
MER
J
6
01:05:01 17

5 HAFSA KABEER
RDG
JF
6
01:05:22

6 JOHN TALBOT
WOR
V
6
01:05:56 16

7 JOSHUA BEST
GAI
J
6
01:09:30 15

8 ANDREW DOUGHTY
NOT
V
6
01:10:34 14

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARCHIE MILES
LIN
V
7
00:45:17 20

2 RUEBEN KNIGHT
WOR
J
7
00:45:30 19

3 ALASKA SIMPSON
VIK
JF
7
00:45:56

4 NICOLA RUDGE
BPR
VF
7
00:46:04

5 DEAN EASTON
BUR
V
7
00:46:24 18

6 LILY DRAPER
ANK
JF
7
00:47:58 17

7 BRYONY JONES
HER
JF
7
00:48:30 16

8 ALISON WIBMER
HER
JF
7
00:51:32 1

JAMES LEAPER
SOL
J
7
rtd

OLIVER COOK
SOL
J
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBORAH MAY
SHP
VF
8
00:48:10 20

2 EMMA WILKINSON
NOT
F
8
00:48:46 19

3 NIGEL PERRY
MER
V
8
00:48:51 18

4 ANTONIA MURPHY
GAI
SF
8
00:49:02 17

5 JUDITH LEAPER
SOL
VF
8
00:50:29 16

6 IVAN DRAPER
ANK
V
8
00:52:49 15

7 ADRIAN ROBERTS
BPR
V
8
00:58:05

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID DARRAGH
MER
V
9
00:49:32 20
P8
2 JONATHAN HALL
WOL
J
9
00:49:50 19
P8
3 MOLLY WALSH
WOL
JF
9
00:50:59 18

4 MATTHEW GOLLINGS
WOL
M
9
00:51:06 17

5 WILLIAM WEIR
BAN
V
9
00:53:29

6 KATH NADAL
NOT
VF
9
01:04:46 16

7 TAINE HOWLETT
SOL
JM
9
01:11:33 15

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMITHSON
RLS
J
U12M
00:15:41 20

2 BEN DARNELL
RLS
J
U12M
00:15:53 19

3 TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RLS
J
U12M
00:16:04 18

4 PHILIP MILES
RLS
J
U12M
00:16:24 17

5 BEN ASTON
SOL
JM
U12M
00:16:39 16

6 PAUL BLACKMAN
BUR
J
U12M
00:16:41 15

7 ALEX GREAVES
RLS
J
U12M
00:17:22 14

8 LUKE RIDGWAY
ANK
J
U12M
00:18:05 13

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TAYLOR MAGGS
SOL
JF
U12F
00:16:48 20

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STANISLAW CHMIEL
NOT
J
U10M
00:17:18 20

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY HINSLEY
WOL
JF
U10F
00:18:38 20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB NEAVE
ATTILA HERBENT
RLS
RLS
S
S
4
4
00:54:29 20
20

2 CLAIRE MORAN
LAURA MORAN
WOR
WOR
F
F
4
4
00:54:47 19
19

3 NEIL ORME
PAUL BROOKES
ANK
ANK
V
V
5
4
00:55:30 18
18
P4
4 EMMA RICKETTS
ROSS ORME
ANK
ANK
JF
J
4
4
00:55:40 17
17

5 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:56:31 16
16

6 LAUREN BARKER
CHELSEA BROOKES
ANK
ANK
JF
JF
4
5
00:58:38 15
15

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA PARKER
JULIE LITTLEWOOD
NOT
NOT
F
VF
5
5
00:57:12 20
20

2 ABBIE DURRANT
ROBBIE ILETT
NOT
NOT
JF
J
6
5
00:57:26 19
19

P4
3 NORMAN MASON
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
V
VF
4
7
00:57:27 18
18
P3
4 FRED SHEPPERSON
EMILY SHEPPERSON
NOT
NOT
V
JF
4
7
00:57:47 17
17
P3
5 DAVID PARKER
KATHERINE BURBECK
NOT
NOT
V
F
6
4
00:59:14 16
16

6 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
6
00:59:26 15
15

7 MICK NADAL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
V
F
5
6
01:00:24 14
14

8 BARRY GATES
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
V
VF
6
5
01:00:49 13
13

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN RIDGWAY
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
ANK
ANK
S
VF
6
6
01:01:01 20
20

2 ANDREW PENHALLRUCK
ANDY COOK
SOL
SOL
VM
V
6
6
01:01:11 19
19

3 GEFF BARBER
ORLANDO ELMHIRST
SOL
SOL
V
V
6
6
01:01:55 18
18

4 GARY WOODHOUSE
ROB KIRBY
WOL
WOL
V
V
5
7
01:02:24 17
17

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID TARBUCK
PETER WHITE
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
7
00:43:36 20
20

2 LYNN LEE
JOHN LEE
HER
HER
VF
V
7
7
00:43:49 19
19

3 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
SHP
SHP
V
VF
7
7
00:45:47 18
18

4 HEATHER PARKER
TOM BUTT
NOT
NOT
VF
S
8
3
01:11:33 17
17

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Nottingham CC 225 10
Anker Valley CC 210 9
Worcester CC 182 8
Solihull 178 7
Wolverhampton CC 128 6
Gailey CC 120 5
Mercia CC 108 4
Hereford CC 99 3
Royal Leamington Spa CC 89 2
Shropshire Paddlesport 56 1
Lincoln CC 50 1
Burton CC 18 1