Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HAYNES
LBZ
S
1
01:35:23 20

2 SAMUEL PLUMMER
LBZ
J
2
01:35:28 19

3 LEWIS DUFFIELD
CLM
J
2
01:36:05 18

4 ROBERT POOLE
LBZ
S
2
01:37:26 17

5 JAMES SMYTHE
LEA
V
2
01:37:49 16

6 MIKE MARTIN
LBZ
V
2
01:39:28 15

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ASHLEY NOBBS
NOR
J
3
01:37:10 20
P2
2 DALE CROCKER
LBZ
J
3
01:42:31 19

3 STELIAN NAFTANAILA
LEA
J
3
01:43:19 18

JOSH YOUNG
BSF
S
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM TAYLOR
CAM
S
4
01:05:40 20
P3
2 MATEUSZ ZARNECKI
EAL
J
4
01:05:56

3 VASILIJ MARTINKEVIC
LBZ
VM
5
01:06:41 19
P4
4 STEVE TINGAY
LBZ
V
4
01:07:29 18

5 DANIEL FOLEY
LBZ
J
4
01:07:30 17

6 TREVOR THOMSON
EAL
J
4
01:07:54

7 DANIEL HUNT
NOR
J
4
01:08:59 16

8 MATT PARKES
BSF
J
4
01:09:12 15

9 FIONA GRADY
NOR
VF
4
01:09:51 14

10 JOHN CATTO
ACU
V
4
01:10:15

11 KALUM GREGORY
LEA
J
4
01:13:28 1
?d
12 BARTEK MICHALSKI
EAL
J
4
01:13:34
?d
13 DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
V
4
01:16:29 1
?d
CHARLES WILSON
ACU
S
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
J
5
01:08:06 20
P4
2 JOSHUA WESTWOOD
LBZ
J
5
01:08:08 19
P4
3 DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
V
5
01:10:33 18

4 ANDREW ROSS
NOR
V
5
01:11:33 17

5 MATTHEW LODGE
NOR
J
5
01:11:51 16

6 GRANT UNDERWOOD
SHARKS
JM
5
01:11:52

7 ROD GRUNDY
LEA
V
5
01:13:01 15

8 OLIVER MURPHY
LBZ
J
5
01:13:13 14

9 MAX TAYLOR
CAM
J
5
01:13:37 13

10 MARTIN HOOK
EAL
V
5
01:13:39

11 OLIVER KIRKHAM
NOR
J
5
01:13:41 12

12 PAUL PLUMMER
LBZ
V
5
01:14:22 11

13 CHRIS ELLIOTT
LBZ
V
5
01:15:21 10

14 JAMES BUSCHOR
CLM
V
5
01:15:24 9

MARTHE DE FERRER
WEY
JF
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX THURSBY
NOR
J
6
01:13:56 20
P5
2 VISHAL PATEL
CAM
J
6
01:13:59 19
P5
3 DANIEL FITZPATRICK
LBZ
J
6
01:14:02 18
P5
4 REEF HOOK
EAL
J
6
01:15:38

5 PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
V
6
01:16:06 17

6 CHRISTOPHER SHARPE
NOR
V
6
01:17:39 16

7 HARRY SHEARER
NOR
J
6
01:18:38 15

8 MIKE WALSH
NOR
V
6
01:18:46 14

9 SPENCER GORE
CLM
S
6
01:21:19 13

10 KELLY BARKWAY
BPR
VF
9
01:27:37 1
?d

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE AVERY
CLM
JF
7
00:40:40 20
P6
2 JESSICA CAMPBELL
LBZ
JF
7
00:41:19 19
P6
3 ELOISE HALL
LBZ
JF
7
00:41:40 18

4 BETH HARRISON
NOR
JF
7
00:41:44 17

5 JAN SKLENAR
NOR
V
7
00:41:45 16

6 AIMEE ELLIOTT
LBZ
JF
7
00:41:56 15

7 IAN WILSON
CLM
V
7
00:42:16 14

8 EMILY GURNEY
BSF
JF
7
00:42:17 13

9 BLAKE CROXFORD
CAM
JM
7
00:42:37 12

10 MICHAEL NEWBERY
VIK
V
7
00:42:42 11

11 PAUL CARTER
BAD
S
7
00:42:58 10

12 TONY BROWN
NOR
V
7
00:43:10 9

13 LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
JF
7
00:43:11 8

14 DAVID SHIPWAY
LBZ
V
7
00:43:16 7

15 TOBY FLACK
CLM
VM
7
00:43:17 6

16 KIM HOLLMAN
BAD
J
7
00:44:04 5

17 RICHARD CROOKS
CLM
C
7
00:48:52 1
?d
STUART BROWN
NOR
J
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT BARKWAY
BPR
J
8
00:41:55 20
P7
2 PETER COLLINS
VIK
V
8
00:42:18 19
P7
3 MARK JAMES
VIK
V
8
00:42:56 18
P7
4 ISABELLE GURNEY
BSF
JF
8
00:45:46 17

5 ALEXANDER BUNYON
CLM
J
8
00:45:54 16

6 JOE THOMPSON
LBZ
J
8
00:46:04 15

7 JOHN GREEN
BAD
V
8
00:48:20 14

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN CAMPBELL
LBZ
JF
9
00:42:14 20
P7
2 SHANE BAXTER
NOR
J
9
00:42:18 19
P7
3 MEGAN KENNY
BSF
JF
9
00:42:21 18
P7
4 DEAN TERRY
NOR
J
9
00:42:22 17
P7
5 KARL BAKER
BAD
JM
9
00:44:46 16
P8
6 LAURA WARBRICK
BSF
JF
9
00:45:07 15
P8
7 LAUREN AVERY
CLM
JF
9
00:45:36 14
P8
8 JOHN FRANKLIN
NOR
V
9
00:45:38 13
P8
9 OWEN WHITE
CLM
JM
9
00:46:36 12

10 EMILY SCOTT
BSF
JF
9
00:46:40 11

11 MARK DEVILLE
CLM
V
9
00:47:03 10

12 GRACE BARKWAY
BPR
JF
9
00:48:40 9

13 GINA GUSCOTT
LBZ
VF
9
00:50:32 8

14 NATURE WHYNNE
BAD
JM
9
00:50:38 7

15 CORAL DRANE
NOR
VF
9
00:50:39 6

16 CHARLIE HOWLEY
LBZ
J
9
00:54:45 5

17 JO HARDY
CLM
VF
9
00:55:08 4

18 ALEX ROSE
NOR
JM
9
00:55:16 3

19 TREVOR KIRKHAM
NOR
VM
9
00:55:53 2

20 PETER REILLY
LBZ
JM
9
00:56:33 2

21 AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
VF
9
00:57:28 2

22 RACHEL BROWN
LBZ
JF
9
00:58:35 2

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS PICKERING
LBZ
J
U12M
00:17:35 20

2 JAMES BELL
EAL
J
U12M
00:18:01 19

3 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
J
U12M
00:18:45 18

4 SAM DRANE
NOR
J
U12M
00:18:46 17

5 OLIVER PAINE
BSF
J
U12M
00:23:41 16

6 CONNOR JAMES
LBZ
JM
U12M
00:26:36 15

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
JF
U12F
00:18:08 20

2 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
NOR
JF
U12F
00:18:32 19

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT HALL
LBZ
J
U10M
00:19:33 20

2 TOBY BOOTH
BSF
J
U10M
00:21:09 19

3 ALEXANDER BROWN
LBZ
JM
U10M
00:21:12 18

4 MAX PICKERING
LBZ
JM
U10M
00:21:29 17

5 DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
J
U10M
00:21:32 16

6 PATRICK LEE-SMITH
NOR
J
U10M
00:23:55 15

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKA GLEW
LBZ
JF
U10F
00:20:48 20

2 BETHANY MORRIS
LBZ
JF
U10F
00:22:42 19

3 MEGAN SCOTT
BSF
JF
U10F
00:26:43 18

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY GUY
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
S
JF
4
4
01:02:18 20
20

2 LUCY LEE-SMITH
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
4
4
01:04:29 19
19

3 DANIEL BALLS
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
S
V
4
4
01:04:35 18
18

4 GEORGE ROBERTS
CHARLIE SMITH
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
4
4
01:06:18 17
17

BLAIZE GREEN
OWEN SHEPHARD
CLM
CLM
J
S
4
4
rtd

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEWART CLARK
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
V
6
5
01:06:56 20
20
P5
2 GINTARAS KAMINSKAS
TOMAS VALATKA
BAD
BAD
J
J
5
5
01:09:46 19
19

3 HARRIET HICKS
HANNAH DRANE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
01:10:23 18
18

4 CHARLOTTE CREAMER
LYDIA OXTOBY
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
5
6
01:11:59 17
17

5 SIMEON HALL
MATTHEW WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
4
01:13:18 16
16

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL SILLITOE
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
6
6
01:13:14 20
20

2 WILLIAM PLAYLE
ALEX TUCKER
BAD
BAD
V
S
6
6
01:14:01 19
19

3 ROB WILEY
ROY DUNFORD
NOR
NOR
S
V
6
6
01:14:18 18
18

4 DEAN GRADY
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:14:21 17
17

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD SMITH
KEYALA FENN
BAD
BAD
S
JF
7
7
00:39:01 20
20

2 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
7
7
00:39:11 19
19

3 AOIFE PHILLIPS
DIANA NAFTANAILA
LEA
LEA
JF
JF
7
8
00:43:08 1
1

4 MARTIN MATTHEWS
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
00:43:54 1
1

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIVVY ROWE
IZZY DRANE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
8
9
00:40:55 20
20
P7
P7
2 ADRIAN HOLLMAN
ELIZABETH MEANEY
BAD
BAD
V
VF
7
9
00:41:42 19
19

P8
3 SERENA WYATT
JUDY PODD
CLM
CLM
JF
VF
8
9
00:45:57 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE BRAINE
ELIZABETH GRIFFIS
BAD
BAD
F
F
9
9
00:42:46 20
20
P8
P8
2 JAMES DEVILLE
ZAC WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
JM
J
9
9
00:45:06 19
19

3 PAULA HARRISON
LESLEY OLIVER
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
9
00:45:21 18
18

4 LUKE HARDING
NICK HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
SM
SM
9
9
00:46:39 17
17

5 TRACY AVERY
JACKIE RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
9
9
00:47:38 16
16

6 DAVID BOTTLE
ADRIAN GLEW
LBZ
LBZ
VM
VM
9
9
00:51:46 15
15

7 NICHOLAS BUNYON
HELEN GREEN
CLM
CLM
J
SF
9
9
00:51:47 14
14

HodyU12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS PICKERING
MAX PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
J
JM
U12M
U10M
00:16:24 20
20

2 SAM DRANE
FLORENCE DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:16:31 19
19

3 HANNAH BROWN
MOLLY SILLITOE
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:19:34 18
18

TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
J
JF
U12M
U12F


HodyU10

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT HALL
ALEXANDER BROWN
LBZ
LBZ
J
JM
U10M
U10M
00:19:00 20
20

2 DANIEL SKLENAR
PATRICK LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:19:43 19
19

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Leighton Buzzard CC 234 10
Norwich CC 227 9
Barking & Dagenham CC 224 8
Chelmsford CC 216 7
Bishops Stortford CC 89 6
Cambridge CC 64 5
Leaside CC 52 4
Viking KC 48 3
Burton Phoenix Racers 30 2