Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:29:35 20
2 JAMES KING RIC S 1 01:29:37 19
3 RICHARD HENDRON RIC S 1 01:29:39 18
4 TOM DEACON ADS S 1 01:30:46 17
5 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 01:35:08 16
ADRIAN CROUCHER WEY V 1 rtd

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY ARCHER ELM J 2 01:32:21 20
2 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:32:22 19
3 RICHARD OCKENDON ELM S 2 01:34:04 18
4 CLIVE NEALE TON V 2 01:34:38 17
PETER BANNISTER WEY J 2 rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM HARDIMAN TON J 3 01:34:02 20 P2
2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 3 01:34:03 19 P2
3 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 3 01:34:04 18 P2
4 EDWARD SHAW ROY V 3 01:38:01 17
5 SAMUEL BURDETT MAI J 3 01:39:03 16 P3
6 ALEXANDER KHLAF RIC JM 3 01:39:06 15
7 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 3 01:46:26 1 ?d
AMY WARD ELM JF 3 rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCAS SLATER-WILLIAMS MAI J 4 01:15:37 20 P3
2 PETER FORD TON V 4 01:17:01 19
3 LENNY CLARK TON S 4 01:17:02 18
4 LUKE FISHER TON J 4 01:17:09 17
5 WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 4 01:19:45 16
6 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 01:21:40 15
7 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 4 01:21:44 14
8 ELIOT SOLWAY ELM J 4 01:21:52 13
9 OLIVER MAIN ACU V 4 01:25:07

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JED HODGSON WEY S 5 01:19:53 20 P4
2 EMMA BEER ROY JF 5 01:22:16 19
3 ROBERT HARRISON WEY J 5 01:22:19 18
4 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 5 01:23:19 17
5 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 01:24:36 16
6 JORG HERWANGER RIC S 5 01:24:43 15
7 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 01:26:29 14
8 RICHARD STENNING WEY J 5 01:35:20 1 ?d
9 JOHN INCE TON V 5 01:36:56 1 ?d
KEVIN MARSH RIC S 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES YARDLEY TON S 6 01:24:26 20 P5
2 GUY MULLINS WEY S 6 01:25:59 19 P5
3 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 6 01:26:30 18
4 CLARE SHARP RAF F 6 01:27:33
5 HUGO COLLIER TON J 6 01:28:00 17
6 WILLIAM PLAYLE BAD V 6 01:29:23
7 HILARY WELLS RIC F 6 01:31:29 16
8 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 01:32:18 15
9 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 6 01:34:10 14

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KLAUDIA GALUCKA RIC F 7 00:50:08 20 P6
2 NICOLE DAWES ELM JF 7 00:50:12 19 P6
3 HARRY WELLS RIC JM 7 00:50:29 18 P6
4 ENRIQUE VALLANO RIC V 7 00:50:34 17 P6
5 REBECCA WILLIAMS ELM JF 7 00:50:36 16 P6
6 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 7 00:51:38 15
7 ROB PASSMORE TON VM 7 00:51:39 14
8 NICK COTTON RIC V 7 00:51:49 13
9 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 7 00:53:07 12
10 DUNCAN MOON MAI J 7 00:53:08 11
11 TERRY TOMPKINS MAI S 7 00:53:09 10
12 KERRY LEWIS RIC JF 7 00:53:12 9
13 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 7 00:53:30 8
14 LOUISE NEALE TON VF 7 00:53:32 7
15 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 7 00:53:34 6
16 EMILY WIBREW MAI F 7 00:56:05 5
17 JOE CAISLEY TON J 7 00:56:14 4
18 KIM HOLLMAN BAD J 7 00:57:05
19 JOHN NEVILLE RAF SF 7 00:58:48
20 IONA ZALISSETSKAIA WEY F 7 00:59:09 1 ?d

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKI MARCINIAK WEY J 8 00:50:43 20 P6
2 NATASHA SAUNDERS TON JF 8 00:52:00 19 P7
3 ROB SMITH RIC S 8 00:54:02 18 P7
4 THOMAS COLLINS MAI J 8 00:55:22 17
5 MICHAEL LUCK WEY V 8 00:56:15 16
6 OLIVER WELCH WEY V 8 00:56:51 15
7 JONATHAN NEALE TON J 8 00:58:27 14
8 NIGEL ABEL MDN V 8 01:05:36 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM PATIENT MAI J 9 00:53:03 20 P7
2 TOM GOLDSACK WEY J 9 00:54:36 19 P8
3 ELIS BYRNE WEY JF 9 00:56:36 18 P8
4 ANDREW JACKSON MAI J 9 00:57:05 17
5 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 9 00:57:21 16
6 PHIL CAISLEY TON VM 9 00:58:28 15
7 DAVE HARRIS MAI SM 9 00:59:01 14
8 JOANNA CLARKE WEY JF 9 00:59:02 13
9 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 9 01:01:52 12
10 OLIVER BEN-SAID WEY J U12M 01:02:20 11
11 HENRY FIELDUS WEY J 9 01:04:43 10
12 JACK ROADLEY WEY J 9 01:07:42 9

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FELIX COLLINS MAI J U12M 00:32:26 20

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RHIANNON O'CONNOR RIC JF U12F 00:31:17 20

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREGORY NEALE TON J U10M 00:36:18 20

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U10F 00:50:38 20

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLE WILLIAMS
SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
ROY
BAS
JF
JF
4
4
01:14:43 20

2 OLIVER BANKS
PETER GORMAN
WEY
WEY
J
V
6
4
01:15:44 19
19
P5
3 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
4
4
01:16:33 18
18

4 GEMMA BROWNE
GEMMA RUFF
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
5
01:16:56 17
17

5 OLIVER BERCHTOLD
MARINA ARMSTRONG
RIC
RIC
VF
F
6
4
01:18:03 16
16

6 MICHAEL BANNISTER
RICHARD OLSEN
WEY
MAI
V
V
5
5
01:18:29 15
15

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TANYA HERWANGER
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
F
S
8
5
01:25:13 20
20
P7
2 NICOLE PRENDERVILLE
EUAN MACKENZIE
RIC
RIC
F
VM
6
6
01:25:14 19
19

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIKKI HERWANGER
GEOFFREY READING
RIC
RIC
JF
S
7
8
00:47:12 20
20
P6
P6
2 CHARLIE HALLIWELL
DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
J
V
8
7
00:50:41 19
19
P7
3 ELIZABETH MEANEY
ADRIAN HOLLMAN
MDN
BAD
VF
V
9
7
00:50:46 18
P7

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUZANNA HORTON
CAROLINE JACKSON
MAI
MAI
F
VF
9
9
00:57:07 20
20

2 GEORGE BROWNE
JOHN GREEN
BAD
BAD
VC
VC
9
9
00:58:13

3 ANDREJ OSIPOV
PAUL NEWMAN
MAI
MAI
S
V
8
8
01:00:55 19
19

HodyU12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE THOMPSON
ELLA BANKS
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:30:43 20
20

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Richmond CC 230 10
Wey KC 222 9
Maidstone CC 220 8
Tonbridge CC 206 7
Elmbridge CC 198 6
Royal CC 91 5
Meridian CC 31 4
Addlestone CC 17 3