Jump to:

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS FLETCHER LGW S 3 01:45:43 20

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SWINBURNE IND J 5 01:06:40
2 NEIL CAFFREY IND SM 5 01:07:09
3 COLIN CHAPMAN KIR J 4 01:09:05 20
4 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 01:09:27 19
5 ANDREW PRESTON KIR S 5 01:10:42 18
NEIL CHALMERS KIR S 4 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBORAH KERR IND JF 6 01:08:27 P5
2 MICHAEL CHALMERS KIR S 6 01:10:04 20
3 JACK YEOMANS KIR J 6 01:18:12 1
4 MICHAEL YEOMANS KIR V 6 01:18:19 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIRSTY FERGUSON IND JF 9 00:41:53 P8
2 GRAEME BUSBY GAR V 8 00:43:52
3 ALAN HENDERSON KIR V 7 00:44:01 20
4 SYLVIA HADLEY KIR VF 9 00:45:10 19
5 OLIVER BOHLE LGW JM 9 00:58:23 18
6 SONIA DEAN KIR SF 9 00:58:51 17
7 KATIE BELL KIR JF 9 00:59:38 16
8 CALUM TODD KIR J 9 01:00:16 15
9 JACOB BECKETT KIR JM 9 01:03:03 14
10 LOUISE BELL KIR JF 9 01:03:40 13

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN GALLACHER FOR JM U12M 00:28:07 20
2 CALUM MCANDIE KIR J U12M 00:31:41 19
3 BEN MCKAY KIR JM U12M 00:38:21 18
4 ANDREW VEITCH LGW J U12M 00:38:29 17

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SKYE CADELL LGW JF U12F 00:33:25 20
2 ISLA MITCHISON LGW JF U12F 00:35:36 19
3 RAVEN CIARA KIR JF U12F 00:35:54 18

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW KOWAL LGW J U10M 00:32:52 20
2 JENNY FERGUSON IND JF U10F 00:33:31 19
3 ELLIOT NEWTON LGW JM U10M 00:34:24 18
4 SAM WATSON LGW JM U10M 00:34:42 17
5 GEORGE PENNYCOOK LGW JM U10M 00:36:35 16
6 SEBASTIAN CARRUTHERS FOR JM U10M 00:36:55 15

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY REDMOND
RACHEL SYME
LGW
KIR
JF
JF
5
6
01:06:13 20
20

2 CRAIG DUFF
BLAIR HENDERSON
KIR
KIR
SM
J
4
8
01:07:37 19
19

3 CLAIRE CAFFREY
DAVID DICKSON
IND
CRCATS
SF
SM
6
6
01:10:20

4 CECILE REDMOND
DIANE SHARP
LGW
LGW
VF
F
9
6
01:11:21 18
18

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN LOW
IEUAN JAMES
IND
FOR
J
JM
7
9
01:01:43
20
P6
P7
2 JORDAN MCCAFFERTY
FINN CADELL
IND
LGW
J
JM
9
9
01:06:43
19

BEN CARRUTHERS
LOUIS CROSSLAND
FOR
FOR
J
J
8
8
rtd

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Kirkcaldy CC 222 10
Linlithgow 113 9
Forth CC 20 8