Jump to:

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS FLETCHER
LGW
S
3
01:45:43 20

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SWINBURNE
IND
J
5
01:06:40

2 NEIL CAFFREY
IND
SM
5
01:07:09

3 COLIN CHAPMAN
KIR
J
4
01:09:05 20

4 MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
VF
5
01:09:27 19

5 ANDREW PRESTON
KIR
S
5
01:10:42 18

NEIL CHALMERS
KIR
S
4
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBORAH KERR
IND
JF
6
01:08:27
P5
2 MICHAEL CHALMERS
KIR
S
6
01:10:04 20

3 JACK YEOMANS
KIR
J
6
01:18:12 1

4 MICHAEL YEOMANS
KIR
V
6
01:18:19 1

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIRSTY FERGUSON
IND
JF
9
00:41:53
P8
2 GRAEME BUSBY
GAR
V
8
00:43:52

3 ALAN HENDERSON
KIR
V
7
00:44:01 20

4 SYLVIA HADLEY
KIR
VF
9
00:45:10 19

5 OLIVER BOHLE
LGW
JM
9
00:58:23 18

6 SONIA DEAN
KIR
SF
9
00:58:51 17

7 KATIE BELL
KIR
JF
9
00:59:38 16

8 CALUM TODD
KIR
J
9
01:00:16 15

9 JACOB BECKETT
KIR
JM
9
01:03:03 14

10 LOUISE BELL
KIR
JF
9
01:03:40 13

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN GALLACHER
FOR
JM
U12M
00:28:07 20

2 CALUM MCANDIE
KIR
J
U12M
00:31:41 19

3 BEN MCKAY
KIR
JM
U12M
00:38:21 18

4 ANDREW VEITCH
LGW
J
U12M
00:38:29 17

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SKYE CADELL
LGW
JF
U12F
00:33:25 20

2 ISLA MITCHISON
LGW
JF
U12F
00:35:36 19

3 RAVEN CIARA
KIR
JF
U12F
00:35:54 18

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW KOWAL
LGW
J
U10M
00:32:52 20

2 JENNY FERGUSON
IND
JF
U10F
00:33:31 19

3 ELLIOT NEWTON
LGW
JM
U10M
00:34:24 18

4 SAM WATSON
LGW
JM
U10M
00:34:42 17

5 GEORGE PENNYCOOK
LGW
JM
U10M
00:36:35 16

6 SEBASTIAN CARRUTHERS
FOR
JM
U10M
00:36:55 15

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY REDMOND
RACHEL SYME
LGW
KIR
JF
JF
5
6
01:06:13 20
20

2 CRAIG DUFF
BLAIR HENDERSON
KIR
KIR
SM
J
4
8
01:07:37 19
19

3 CLAIRE CAFFREY
DAVID DICKSON
IND
CRCATS
SF
SM
6
6
01:10:20

4 CECILE REDMOND
DIANE SHARP
LGW
LGW
VF
F
9
6
01:11:21 18
18

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN LOW
IEUAN JAMES
IND
FOR
J
JM
7
9
01:01:43
20
P6
P7
2 FINN CADELL
JORDAN MCCAFFERTY
LGW
IND
JM
J
9
9
01:06:43 19

BEN CARRUTHERS
LOUIS CROSSLAND
FOR
FOR
J
J
8
8
rtd

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Kirkcaldy CC 222 10
Forth CC 20 9