Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANE SLOSS
INT
SM
1
01:32:02

2 JONATHON BOYTON
ROY
S
1
01:32:52 20

3 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
S
1
01:34:16 19

4 JAMES KING
RIC
S
1
01:34:55 18

TOM DEACON
ADS
S
1
rtd

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ALLEN
CKP
J
2
01:33:59
P1
2 JONATHAN O'GRADY
RUN
S
2
01:36:06

3 HARRY ARCHER
ELM
J
2
01:36:08 20

4 SAM JONES
FOX
S
2
01:37:40

5 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
RIC
J
2
01:37:41 19

6 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
F
2
01:37:59 18

7 STELIAN NAFTANAILA
LEA
J
3
01:38:00
P2
8 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
FOY
J
2
01:42:10

9 LUKE HARDING
LON
J
3
01:49:39

10 OLIVER HARDING
LON
V
2
01:53:14

ADRIAN HENSON
WEY
V
3


PETER GORMAN
WEY
V
3


ALEKSANDAR SAVIC
INT
SM
3


DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
S
2


FAY LAMPH
WEY
F
3
rtd

KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
J
2
rtd

WILLIAM HARDIMAN
TON
J
2
rtd

CLIVE NEALE
TON
V
2
rtd

SHANE O'CUINN
RIC
VM
2
rtd

GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
S
2
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL ROGERS
ELM
S
4
01:08:37 20
P3
2 TREVOR THOMSON
EAL
J
4
01:10:16 19

3 LENNY CLARK
TON
S
4
01:10:18 18

4 NICHOLAS JOHNSON
TON
S
4
01:10:30 17

5 MATEUSZ ZARNICKI
EAL
JM
4
01:10:36 16

6 TIM BOWYER
ELM
S
4
01:10:45 15

7 ELIOT SOLWAY
ELM
J
4
01:10:55 14

8 DAVID MARTYN
WEY
S
4
01:11:03 13

9 ROSAIRO RUIZ
RIC
JF
4
01:13:13 12

10 JOHN CATTO
ACU
V
4
01:14:26

11 WILLIAM SMITHSON
RLS
J
4
01:14:32

12 FRED SCHESKE
RIC
J
4
01:15:12 11

13 REMI LUCAS
WOK
J
4
01:15:53

14 REBECCA VORLEY
ROY
JF
4
01:15:56 10

LUKE BOWYER
ELM
J
4
rtd

JUAN RUIZ
RIC
S
4
rtd

STEFANO DI GREGORIO
ELM
J
4
rtd

ROBERT HARRISON
WEY
J
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES YARDLEY
TON
S
5
01:14:29 20

2 ROBERT ROOKS
SBI
V
5
01:14:36

3 IAN LAVARACK
RIC
V
5
01:15:27 19

4 MARTIN HOOK
EAL
V
5
01:18:03 18

5 NICK MORTON
RIC
V
5
01:18:04 17

6 MIKE FOSTER
RIC
V
5
01:18:42 16

7 DEREK SMITH
ELM
V
5
01:19:14 15

8 PAMELA KANE
RIC
F
5
01:19:49 14

9 NICK COTTON
RIC
V
5
01:30:19 1

10 IAN BLACKMAN
RIC
V
5
01:33:02 1

OLIVER BANKS
WEY
J
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARCIN PONOMARENKOW
RIC
SC
6
01:15:11 20
P5
2 PAUL DIMMOCK
ELM
S
6
01:15:57 19
P5
3 OLIVER KHLAF
RIC
J
6
01:18:12 18
P5
4 JENNY WITHERS
ELM
JF
6
01:18:27 17
P5
5 REEF HOOK
EAL
J
6
01:18:28 16
P5
6 HILARY WELLS
RIC
F
6
01:19:33 15

7 DANIEL VORLEY
ROY
J
6
01:20:20 14

8 CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
V
6
01:20:58 13

9 IAN SEPION
RIC
V
6
01:21:37 12

10 HARRY WELLS
RIC
J
6
01:22:39 11

11 NICOLE DAWES
ELM
JF
6
01:24:23 10

12 HARRY BURDEN
RIC
JM
6
01:24:36 9

13 PAUL COOPER
TON
V
6
01:25:02 8

14 IAN HAMPSON
SOU
V
6
01:26:57

15 JOHN INCE
TON
V
6
01:27:02 7

16 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
WEY
VF
6
01:27:16 6

17 MIKI MARCINIAK
WEY
J
6
01:29:34 1

18 EUAN MACKENZIE
RIC
V
6
01:37:04 1

ENRIQUE VALLANO
RIC
V
6


MICHAL MICHALSKI
EAL
J
6
rtd

REBECCA WILLIAMS
ELM
JF
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL FEGENT
RIC
VM
7
00:36:30 20
P5
2 PAUL CREW
RIC
V
7
00:36:39 19
P5
3 REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
JF
7
00:36:55 18
P6
4 ADARSH HEATON
ELM
JM
7
00:37:17 17
P6
5 CONNOR WARD
ELM
J
7
00:37:19 16
P6
6 BENEDICT HO
RIC
SM
7
00:39:45 15

7 HARVEY WHITING
RIC
V
7
00:39:51 14

8 ANDREI BUSUIOC
RIC
S
7
00:40:07 13

9 JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
V
7
00:40:11

10 ALFIE WILKINSON
ELM
J
7
00:40:19 12

11 KERRY LEWIS
RIC
JF
7
00:40:48 11

12 JOE CAISLEY
TON
J
7
00:41:53 10

13 ADRIAN MEKKE-BRIGGS
RIC
JM
7
00:43:50 1

14 PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
V
7
00:52:49 1

NATASHA SAUNDERS
TON
JF
7
rtd

CHRIS HOPKINSON
TON
J
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM COLLINS
RIC
VM
8
00:39:16 20
P7
2 GUY WILLOUGHBY
ADS
J
9
00:39:23 19
P7
3 NEIL MELVILLE
RIC
V
8
00:39:56 18
P7
4 JAKE BEDFORD
RIC
J
8
00:41:34 17

5 LUCY TOZER
WEY
JF
8
00:42:58 16

6 TOM GOLDSACK
WEY
J
8
00:43:06 15

7 ROY BRIGGS
WEY
V
8
00:44:33 14

8 DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
VF
8
00:45:46

9 DANIEL TITHERINGTON
RIC
J
8
00:46:01 1

10 ALISON BAKER
RIC
SF
8
00:46:31 1

11 TRICIA HARDISTY
RIC
F
8
00:48:13 1

SEAN MARKEN
ELM
JM
8


Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK OLIVER
WEY
J
9
00:40:03 20
P7
2 KIERAN YOUNG
RIC
J
9
00:41:10 19
P7
3 ALEX SCOTT
RIC
J
9
00:41:14 18
P7
4 ASA MACCRIMMA
EAL
J
9
00:41:48 17
P8
5 ROZ EVANS
ELM
JF
9
00:43:14 16
P8
6 LILY WONG
RIC
JF
9
00:43:31 15

7 ENDER SOGANCILAR
ELM
JM
9
00:43:33 14

8 PHIL CAISLEY
TON
V
9
00:44:31 13

9 JULIA PASSMORE
TON
VF
9
00:45:10 12

10 JOSH TOMPKINS
RIC
JM
9
00:45:20 11

11 JOHN WIDDOP
RIC
VM
9
00:45:43 10

12 ARCHIE FEGENT
RIC
J
9
00:46:03 9

13 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
JM
U12M
00:47:17 8

14 DAVID VELDMEIJER
RIC
J
9
00:47:57 7

15 ANNABEL WIDDOP
RIC
JF
9
00:48:30 6

16 HANNA TOBIN
EAL
JF
9
00:48:53 5

17 MOLLY WARREN
EAL
JF
9
00:48:57 4

18 GEORGIA PHILIPPOU
ELM
JF
9
00:49:14 3

19 ALIA BARAKZAI
RIC
JF
9
00:49:38 2

20 JACK ROADLEY
WEY
J
U12M
00:50:23 2

OLIVER BEN-SAID
WEY
J
U12M


FELIX MORGAN
WEY
JM
U12M


RUCHI SIKKA
EAL
JF
9


AOIFE TOBIN
EAL
JF
9
rtd

BEATA TURIK
ELM
SF
9
rtd

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL ASHLEY-DOHERTY
EAL
J
U12M
00:27:01 20

2 JO WILE
RIC
J
U12M
00:27:32 19

3 JAMES WIDDOP
RIC
J
U12M
00:27:50 18

4 HARVEY WESTON
RIC
JM
U12M
00:27:51 17

JAMES BELL
EAL
J
U12M


JAMES SMITHSON
RLS
J
U12M


U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RHIANNON O'CONNOR
RIC
JF
U12F
00:25:23 20

2 SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
JF
U12F
00:25:47 19

3 ELIN HUMPHREY
RIC
JF
U12F
00:28:20 18

4 ISABELLA BOWLES
RIC
JF
U12F
00:31:08 17

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER
RIC
J
U10M
00:30:03 20

2 THEO HERWANGER
RIC
JM
U10M
00:31:53 19

JASPER MORGAN
WEY
J
U10M


U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOJO GILL
RIC
JF
U10F
00:31:15 20

2 MIA VILLARUEL
EAL
JF
U10F
00:37:53 19

Div3_3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL HAYES
ROB STAINSBY
RIC
RIC
S
V
3
4
01:34:01 20
20

P3
2 PETER GORMAN
ADRIAN HENSON
WEY
WEY
V
V
3
3
01:37:49 19
19

3 CONNOR PETERS
DANIEL PALMER
FOY
FOY
J
J
3
3
01:37:51

4 STEVE WILLIS
TIM SCOTT
SOU
NOR
V
V
3
4
01:44:02

5 PETER FORD
LUKE FISHER
TON
TON
V
J
3
3
01:44:35 1
1

MICHAEL LAVARACK
ISAAC BLACKMAN
RIC
RIC
S
J
3
3
rtd

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RENEE MYBURGH
ALISON MARTIN
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
5
4
01:08:18 20
20
P4
2 JESSICA WARRIOR
EMMA BEER
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
4
5
01:09:22 19
19

3 EMILY ROMAIN
GEMMA BROWNE
RIC
ROY
JF
JF
4
4
01:09:56 18
18

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HUGO COLLIER
PATRICK COOPER
TON
TON
J
J
5
5
01:08:28 20
20
P4
P4
2 OLIVER BERCHTOLD
MARINA ARMSTRONG
RIC
RIC
VF
F
6
4
01:08:37 19
19
P4
3 WIKI DANIELS
SUE GRAY
LON
RDG
F
VF
5
5
01:12:04

4 NIKKI HERWANGER
GEOFFREY READING
RIC
RIC
SF
S
6
6
01:13:52 18
18

5 EMILY ALLEN
PEGGY GILJE
LON
FOX
F
F
6
6
01:14:21

6 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
5
5
01:17:56 1
1

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK PRYOR
CLIVE SAVORY
VIK
VIK
VM
V
7
7
00:33:55
P5
P5
2 GEOFF DUNIAM
ROB HALL
RIC
RIC
V
V
7
7
00:34:00 20
20
P5
P5
3 MICHAEL WEBB
THOR HARLEY
RIC
RIC
C
VC
8
7
00:35:33 19
19
P6
P6
4 LIVVY ROWE
LUCY OLIVER
NOR
SOU
JF
JF
7
7
00:36:32

5 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SBI
SBI
J
J
7
7
00:37:48

6 SOPHIE KHLAF
CHLOE MORTON
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
7
8
00:38:00 1
1

P7
7 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
MILLIE MORGAN
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
00:40:25 1
1
P8
P8
ELIS BYRNE
OTTEILIA HODGSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
9


SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
ISABEL HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
7
7
rtd

WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
rtd

JAMES HALLIWELL
DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
J
V
7
7
rtd

HodyU12

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
SOPHIE THOMPSON
ELLA BANKS
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U10F


Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Richmond CC 237 10
Elmbridge CC 206 9
Tonbridge CC 147 8
Wey KC 134 7
Royal CC 100 6
Ealing CC 95 5
Addlestone CC 19 4