Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER
ELM
V
1
01:34:46 20

2 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
S
1
01:34:47 19

3 MARK WILKES
CLM
S
1
01:34:50

4 AARON JORDAN
MAI
S
1
01:38:36 18

5 DEAN TERRY
WEY
S
1
01:40:55 17

TOM DEACON
ADS
S
1
rtd

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRUCE JONES
HER
J
2
01:37:54

2 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
RIC
J
2
01:37:56 20

3 ROY FIELDUS
WEY
V
2
01:37:57 19

4 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
S
2
01:37:58 18

5 DANNY BEAZLEY
LEA
V
2
01:38:16

6 WILLIAM HARDIMAN
TON
J
2
01:40:01 17

7 KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
J
2
01:40:12 16

8 STELIAN NAFTANAILA
LEA
J
2
01:43:42

9 RICHARD OCKENDON
ELM
S
2
01:48:04 1
?D
HARRY ARCHER
ELM
J
2
rtd

JAMES SMYTHE
LEA
V
2
rtd

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY WARD
ELM
JF
3
01:42:50 20

2 ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
J
3
01:43:49 19

3 PETER FORD
TON
V
3
01:44:02 18

4 PAUL WELLS
RIC
V
3
01:44:27 17

5 ISAAC BLACKMAN
RIC
J
3
01:50:22 16

6 LUKE FISHER
TON
J
3
01:52:27 15

SAM TAYLOR
CAM
S
3
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
BAS
JF
4
01:06:40
P3
2 LENNY CLARK
TON
S
4
01:06:41 20
P3
3 MATEUSZ ZARNECKI
EAL
J
4
01:06:53 19
P3
4 TREVOR THOMSON
EAL
J
4
01:07:19 18
P3
5 NICHOLAS JOHNSON
TON
S
4
01:07:39 17
P3
6 HUGO COLLIER
TON
J
4
01:09:07 16

7 SANDOR BAGDAN
BAD
VM
4
01:10:25

8 TIM BOWYER
ELM
S
4
01:10:28 15

9 ELISE PIERCY
ELM
JF
4
01:11:37 14

10 KALUM GREGORY
BAD
J
4
01:12:20

11 EMILY ROMAIN
RIC
JF
4
01:15:32 13

12 LUKE BOWYER
ELM
J
4
01:16:22 1
?D
BARTEK MICHALSKI
EAL
J
4
rtd

MICHAEL TRUESDALE
BAS
J
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES YARDLEY
TON
S
5
01:08:58 20
P4
2 PAUL DIMMOCK
ELM
S
5
01:10:43 19
P4
3 DEREK SMITH
ELM
V
5
01:12:36 18

4 JAMES CORDERY
WEY
S
5
01:13:00 17

5 WIKI DANIELS
LON
F
5
01:14:30

6 OLIVER KHLAF
RIC
J
5
01:14:35 16

7 PAMELA KANE
RIC
F
5
01:14:36 15

8 OLIVER BANKS
WEY
J
5
01:14:44 14

9 CHRIS BUNYON
CLM
V
5
01:15:05

10 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
RIC
V
5
01:15:06 13

11 REEF HOOK
EAL
J
5
01:15:18 12

12 KATIE WOOD
BAN
F
5
01:16:01

13 XAVIER BURGESS
EAL
J
5
01:16:32 11

14 JENNY WITHERS
ELM
JF
5
01:16:48 10

15 MAX TAYLOR
CAM
J
5
01:17:27

16 PAUL CREW
RIC
V
5
01:17:54 9

17 ANDY RAWSON
RDG
V
5
01:18:38

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP CLARK
TON
SM
6
01:12:11 20
P4
2 DANIEL VORLEY
ROY
J
6
01:12:59 19
P5
3 MICHAL MICHALSKI
EAL
J
6
01:14:11 18
P5
4 JOHN INCE
TON
V
6
01:16:49 17
P5
5 CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
V
6
01:17:17 16

6 HARRY WELLS
RIC
J
6
01:17:31 15

7 EUAN MACKENZIE
RIC
V
6
01:19:53 14

8 SARAH FRANCIS
BAS
VF
6
01:20:41

9 TIM TRUESDALE
BAS
V
6
01:21:05

10 NICOLE DAWES
ELM
JF
6
01:21:13 13

11 ADARSH HEATON
ELM
J
6
01:24:34 12

12 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
RIC
F
6
01:24:38 11

13 ANDREI BUSUIOC
RIC
S
6
01:25:15 1
?D
14 ALEX TUCKER
BAD
S
6
01:25:50
?D

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS HOPKINSON
TON
J
7
00:41:59 20
P5
2 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO
RIC
SM
7
00:43:05 19
P6
3 ROB PASSMORE
TON
VM
7
00:45:18 18

4 HARVEY WHITING
RIC
V
7
00:45:57 17

5 ALLAN BURTON
WEY
V
7
00:46:00 16

6 DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
V
7
00:46:03 15

7 SIMON NG
WEY
J
7
00:46:11 14

8 MALCOLM BLOWERS
MDN
V
7
00:46:14 13

9 AMY DAWES
ELM
JF
7
00:46:15 12

10 NEIL MELVILLE
RIC
V
7
00:46:16 11

11 ROB SURGENOR
TON
J
7
00:46:33 10

12 JOE CAISLEY
TON
J
7
00:46:35 9

13 RICHARD SMITH
BAD
S
7
00:47:11

14 PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
V
7
00:48:21 8

15 SOPHIE KHLAF
RIC
JF
7
00:49:07 7

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAN MARKEN
ELM
J
8
00:45:18 20
P7
2 JOSIE PALMER
ROY
JF
8
00:46:11 19
P7
3 ELENOR DIXON
WEY
JF
8
00:47:21 18

4 JONATHAN NEALE
TON
J
8
00:47:46 17

5 MICHAEL LUCK
WEY
V
8
00:47:56 16

6 ELIS BYRNE
WEY
JF
8
00:47:57 15

7 PETER CLARK
TON
V
8
00:48:18 14

8 ALEXANDER BUNYON
CLM
J
8
00:48:19

9 NIGEL ABEL
MDN
V
8
00:49:14 13

10 ROZ EVANS
ELM
JF
8
00:50:55 12

11 DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
VF
8
00:53:57
?D
12 PAUL NEWMAN
MAI
V
8
00:53:58 1
?D
13 CAROLINE BRAINE
BAD
F
8
01:00:52
?D

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW MADDEN
ROY
JM
9
00:45:09 20
P7
2 JULIA PASSMORE
TON
VF
9
00:46:57 19
P7
3 RYAN GOLD
WEY
SM
9
00:46:58 18
P7
4 MATT MATHERS
TON
S
9
00:47:37 17
P8
5 BEATA TURIK
ELM
SF
9
00:49:41 16

6 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
J
9
00:50:06 15

7 ANNABEL WIDDOP
RIC
JF
9
00:50:09 14

8 GEORGINA MCMULLEN
ELM
JF
9
00:50:45 13

9 PHIL CAISLEY
TON
V
9
00:51:24 12

10 DONNA THOMSON
EAL
F
9
00:51:37 11

11 ROSEMARY CLARK
TON
VF
9
00:52:36 10

12 CLIVE JOHNSON
WEY
V
9
00:53:32 9

13 MARK WYNN
WEY
VM
9
00:56:46 8

14 AISLING MARKEN
ELM
JF
9
00:56:49 7

15 ALFIE HARVEY
BAD
S
9
00:57:58

16 GREG GILLET
TON
S
9
00:58:48 6

17 JOVIS HOWIESON
RIC
F
9
00:59:17 5

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WIDDOP
RIC
J
U12M
00:16:53 20

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREGORY NEALE
TON
J
U10M
00:16:54 20

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA SWIFT
WEY
JF
U10F
00:18:34 20

2 AMY FORD
TON
JF
U10F
00:26:00 19

3 ISOBEL FORD
TON
JF
U10F
00:28:07 18

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEMMA BROWNE
REBECCA VORLEY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
4
4
01:05:06 20
20

2 LEANNE BROWN
DUNCAN MOON
MAI
MAI
F
J
4
7
01:06:33 19
19

P4
3 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
4
4
01:07:19 18
18

4 IAN BLACKMAN
FRAZER BLACKMAN
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
5
01:09:49 17
17

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
01:10:57 20
20
P5
P5
2 KATIE WILLIAMS
STEVE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
F
V
5
7
01:11:31 19
19

P6
3 PETER BARNES
ELLA WHITE
RIC
RIC
V
SF
5
8
01:14:11 18
18

P7
4 GRAHAM WARLAND
MEGAN WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
F
6
6
01:14:23

5 ALAN ROFFE
ADRIAN ROFFE
MAI
MAI
V
V
6
6
01:22:01 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IONA ZALISSETSKAIA
JOANNA CLARKE
WEY
WEY
F
JF
7
9
00:44:20 20
20

P7
2 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:44:22 19
19

3 GEMMA DING
LUCY BRYANT
TON
TON
F
F
9
9
00:46:24 18
18
P8
P8
4 AOIFE TOBIN
HANNA TOBIN
EAL
EAL
JF
JF
9
9
00:47:39 17
17

5 JOHN WIDDOP
MANDY SIMPSON
RIC
RIC
V
F
9
9
00:47:49 16
16

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Elmbridge CC 229 10
Tonbridge CC 228 9
Richmond CC 207 8
Wey KC 206 7
Ealing CC 123 6
Royal CC 98 5
Maidstone CC 95 4
Meridian CC 26 3