Jump to:

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 2 01:35:29
2 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 3 01:35:53 20
3 CHARLES FLEESON ANK V 3 01:41:23
NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 2 rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAMERON BENTLEY ANK J 4 01:04:25 P3
2 PAUL BROOKES ANK V 4 01:07:01
3 PHILIP MURPHY GAI S 4 01:07:03
4 NORMAN MASON NOT V 4 01:07:05
5 STEVEN BAGSHAW NOT V 4 01:08:12
6 HOWARD BLACKMAN BUR V 4 01:08:57
7 MICHEAL WALTERS IND S 4 01:10:33
GRAHAM HAIGH TRE S 4 rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BOWLEY ANK J 5 01:06:52 P4
2 WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS J 5 01:10:57
3 DAVID HATTON CHE J 5 01:11:01 20
4 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 5 01:11:48 19
5 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 5 01:12:32
6 GRACE BLACKMAN GAI JF 5 01:12:33
7 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 5 01:12:38
8 MARK WEVILL SOL V 5 01:15:49
RYAN HUNT RLS JC 5 rtd
GRAHAM COOKE MAD V 5 rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR CHE J 6 01:15:47 20
2 STEVE CHORLEY CHE V 6 01:17:04 19
3 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 6 01:17:05 18
4 GRAHAM BULMER CHE V 6 01:18:40 17
5 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 6 01:19:12
6 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 6 01:20:55
7 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN ANK VF 6 01:23:19

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW HAIGH TRE J 7 00:38:16 20 P6
2 ANDREW MILLEST MAD V 7 00:38:31 19 P6
3 NICOLA RUDGE ind VF 7 00:39:38
4 DEAN EASTON BUR V 7 00:39:41
5 NEIL HARGREAVES TRE V 7 00:39:58 18
6 DAVE BARNES SHP V 7 00:41:14
7 DAVE WHISTON TRE V 7 00:43:48 1

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS SKITTERALL RUN V 8 00:40:28 20 P7
2 ALISON GARDNER TRE JF 8 00:40:38 19 P7
3 EMMA WILKINSON NOT F 8 00:42:34
4 ROGER BARKER MAD VM 8 00:43:48 18
5 ADRIAN ROBERTS ANK V 8 00:44:05
6 ANTONIA MURPHY GAI SF 8 00:44:14
7 CHRIS CLEAVER MAD V 8 00:45:20 17
JULIE LOUIS RLS VF 8 rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL OWEN TRE J 9 00:40:43 20 P7
2 WILLIAM NIXON TRE J 9 00:42:25 19 P8
3 JAMES WITHERS MAD JM 9 00:44:22 18
4 MARIE MYATT TRE SF 9 00:45:22 17
5 CHARLOTTE STORM MAD JF 9 00:53:50 16

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J U12M 00:17:29 20
2 PAUL BLACKMAN BUR J U12M 00:18:42 19
3 CHARLIE COOKE MAD J U12M 00:19:46 18
4 JOHN PARRISH TRE JM U12M 00:19:51 17
5 FIN HOBSON MAD J U12M 00:21:00 16
6 GEORGE RANDALL TRE JM U12M 00:21:23 15
7 LEWIS PROCTOR TRE JM U12M 00:21:48 14
8 BEN ANDREWS TRE JM U12M 00:22:01 13

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF U12F 00:17:37 20
2 TAYLOR MAGGS SOL JF U12F 00:18:03 19
3 JESSICA PROCTOR-CROZIER CHE JF U12F 00:18:35 18
4 MAGGIE CORR CHE JF U12F 00:19:37 17
5 REBECCA STORM MAD JF U12F 00:20:28 16
6 LILY CULHAM TRE JF U12F 00:21:32 15
7 AMY ROBINSON TRE JF U12F 00:22:31 14
8 EVIE SHORE TRE JF U12F 00:22:44 13
9 MEGAN BRADBURY TRE JF U12F 00:22:47 12

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HOMEWOOD SHP J U10M 00:19:49 20

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:05:25

2 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
01:06:44

3 SARAH WALTERS
CHELSEA BROOKES
IND
ANK
JF
JF
5
5
01:07:45

4 NEIL EVANS
TONY MACHIN
MAD
MAD
V
V
5
6
01:08:38 20
20

P5
5 JEAN ASHLEY
ADELE BLAKEBOROUGH
CHE
CHE
VF
F
6
6
01:11:09 19
19

6 ANDREW DOUGHTY
ANDREW KEIR
NOT
NOT
V
S
6
7
01:14:01

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW HARGRAVES
MATTHHEW CUNNINGHAM
TRE
TRE
S
S
8
8
00:40:02 20
20

2 SHANNON MURPHY
CHRISTOPHER GILMARTIN
GAI
GAI
SF
J
9
8
00:42:14

3 LAUREN HOMEWOOD
DEBORAH MAY
SHP
SHP
JF
VF
9
8
00:44:32

4 SMURTI SHINGTE
IESHA LOVETT
TRE
TRE
JF
JF
9
9
00:46:50 1
1

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Trentham 175 10
Chester CC 152 9
Macclesfield & District CC 128 8
Runcorn CC 20 7