Jump to:

Div1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE
NOR
S
1
01:25:22

2 PAUL YATES
WEY
S
1
01:26:04 20

3 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
S
1
01:26:28 19

4 TOM DEACON
ADS
S
1
01:28:53 18

5 ALBERT HICKS
NOR
J
1
01:28:54

6 MARK WILKES
CLM
S
1
01:34:01
?d
ADRIAN CROUCHER
WEY
VM
1
rtd

ROBIN WILLIAMS
WEY
V
1
rtd

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ALLEN
CKP
J
2
01:28:05

2 CHARLIE WELCH
WEY
J
2
01:28:06 20

3 EDMUND HAWS
WEY
J
2
01:28:09 19

4 JOE BEEVERS
WEY
S
2
01:30:15 18

5 JACK CHILDERSTONE
WEY
J
2
01:30:19 17

6 BRUCE JONES
HER
J
2
01:31:05

7 GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
S
2
01:31:20 16

8 RICHARD OCKENDEN
ELM
SM
2
01:32:03 15

9 EWAN COX
WEY
VM
2
01:32:38 14

10 ROY FIELDUS
WEY
VM
2
01:32:46 13

11 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
RIC
J
2
01:32:47 12

12 DUNCAN CAPPS
ACU
V
2
01:34:01

13 CLIVE NEALE
TON
V
2
01:34:41 11

14 AMY WARD
ELM
JF
3
01:37:23 1

15 KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
J
2
01:37:28 3

16 ANTHONY RUFF
ROY
V
3
01:38:37 3

GRAHAM EASEY
WEY
S
3
rtd

GEORGE BARNICOAT
LON
J
2
rtd

DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
S
2
rtd

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM HARDIMAN
TON
J
4
01:02:39 20
P3
2 LUKE HARDING
LON
J
4
01:02:40
P3
3 ALEX KHLAF
RIC
J
4
01:02:50 19

4 ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
J
4
01:02:51 18

5 MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
S
4
01:04:43 17

6 JUAN RUIZ
RIC
S
4
01:04:45 16

7 SAM RED CLARG
BAS
JM
4
01:05:11

8 PETER GORMAN
WEY
V
4
01:06:29 15

9 NICOLE WILLIAMS
ROY
JF
4
01:06:31 14

10 NAOMI SMITH
BAS
JF
4
01:06:33

11 LUCAS WILLIAMS
TON
SM
4
01:07:35 13

12 DAMON GRIMSEY
SOU
V
4
01:07:56

13 CHRIS LUCK
WEY
SM
4
01:09:16 1
?d
14 ROSAIRO RUIZ
RIC
JF
4
01:11:31 1
?d
ISOBEL SMITH
BAS
JF
4
rtd

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE FISHER
TON
J
5
01:06:45 20
P4
2 MAGNUS GREGORY
LON
J
5
01:06:47
P4
3 REBECCA VORLEY
ROY
JF
5
01:06:54 19
P4
4 ELIOT SOLWAY
ELM
J
5
01:06:56 18
P4
5 EMMA BEER
ROY
JF
5
01:07:44 17

6 JAMES CORDERY
WEY
S
5
01:08:15 16

7 GEMMA RUFF
ROY
JF
5
01:09:32 15

8 ELISE PIERCY
ELM
JF
5
01:11:09 14

9 MIKE FOSTER
RIC
V
5
01:11:52 13

JED HODGSON
WEY
SM
5
rtd

PHOEBE AYRES
WEY
F
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT HARRISON
WEY
JM
6
01:08:55 20
P5
2 PAUL DIMMOCK
ELM
SM
6
01:12:33 19

3 STEPHANO DI GREGORI
ELM
JM
6
01:12:34 18

4 DANIEL MURPHY
WEY
SM
6
01:15:02 17

5 ANDY DODSON
ADS
V
6
01:15:39 16

6 STEVE DAVIS
ACU
SM
6
01:17:34

7 HELEN MURPHY
WEY
SF
6
01:25:49 1
?d

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED SCHESKE
RIC
J
7
00:37:46 20
P5
2 OLIVER BANKS
WEY
J
7
00:39:18 19
P6
3 LAURA RUFF
ROY
JF
7
00:40:00 18
P6
4 REMI LUCAS
WOK
J
7
00:40:28
P6
5 JOE HAYMAN-JOYCE
WEY
JC
7
00:40:45 17
P6
6 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ
RIC
VM
7
00:40:51 16
P6
7 EMILY BUCHANAN
ROY
JF
7
00:41:07 15

8 JENNY WITHERS
ELM
JF
7
00:41:21 14

9 REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
JF
7
00:42:00 13

10 KERRY LEWIS
RIC
JF
7
00:43:00 12

11 ALASKA SIMPSON
VIK
JF
7
00:43:37

12 NICOLE DAWS
ELM
JF
7
00:43:38 11

13 MAX JAMIESON
WEY
JC
7
00:43:51 10

14 OLIVER KHLAF
RIC
J
7
00:44:05 9

15 EMILY ALLEN
LON
F
7
00:44:13

16 AMY DAWS
ELM
JF
7
00:44:17 8

17 DAVID MANNERING
PAN
SM
7
00:44:20

18 MALCOLM BLOWERS
MDN
V
7
00:44:24 7

19 TAMSIN PHIPPS
RDG
VF
7
00:44:31

20 SOPHIE KHLAF
RIC
JF
7
00:44:33 6

21 RICHARD STENNING
WEY
J
7
00:44:36 5

22 JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
V
7
00:44:43

23 JAMES HALLIWELL
WEY
J
7
00:48:16 1
?d
LIZ MURNAGHAN
BAS
VF
7
rtd

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL VORLEY
ROY
J
8
00:39:30 20
P6
2 PHOEBE WALLMAN
ROY
JF
8
00:41:47 19
P7
3 GEORGE REID
WOK
J
8
00:42:22
P7
4 EMILY STOREY
WEY
JF
8
00:42:30 18
P7
5 SIMON NG
WEY
J
8
00:43:02 17
P7
6 CALUM SHAW
WEY
V
9
00:43:04 16
P7
7 CHRIS HOPKINSON
TON
J
8
00:43:10 15
P7
8 NICK COTTON
RIC
V
8
00:43:13 14
P7
9 LOUISE THOROGOOD
ELM
JF
8
00:43:16 13

10 ELLIE TOMPKINS
RIC
JF
8
00:43:23 12

11 JOSIE PALMER
ROY
JF
8
00:43:52 11

12 ELENOR DIXON
WEY
JF
8
00:44:24 10

13 KIM HOLLMAN
BAD
J
8
00:45:24

14 MIKI MARCINIAK
WEY
J
8
00:45:36 9

15 STEVE WILLIAMS
ELM
V
8
00:45:58 8

16 JAKE BEDFORD
RIC
JM
8
00:46:14 7

17 HARRY VENESS
BAS
J
8
00:54:55

ROY BRIGGS
WEY
V
8
rtd

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR SARTORI
WOK
JM
9
00:42:47
P7
2 MAIA WALLMAN
ROY
JF
9
00:42:50 20
P7
3 SEAN MARKEN
ELM
J
9
00:43:36 19
P8
4 NATHANIEL HALL
WEY
SM
9
00:44:07 18
P8
5 KIERA MADDEN
ROY
JF
9
00:44:14 17
P8
6 ROSIE HUDSON
ROY
JF
9
00:44:15 16
P8
7 PHILLIP LAWRENCE
ACU
S
9
00:44:27
P8
8 CHRISTIAN OLSEN
RIC
JM
9
00:44:30 15
P8
9 PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
VM
9
00:45:06 14
P8
10 CHARLOTTE PRATT
ROY
JF
9
00:45:10 13
P8
11 LUCY TOZER
WEY
JF
U12F
00:45:28 12
P8
12 DUNCAN MOON
MAI
J
9
00:45:44 11

13 OTTEILIA HODGSON
WEY
JF
9
00:45:56 10

14 BEATA TURIC
ELM
SF
9
00:46:29 9

15 IONA ZALISSETSKAIA
WEY
SF
9
00:46:35 8

16 JESSICA HANCHETT
ROY
JF
9
00:46:52 7

17 AIDAN KEMP
ROY
J
9
00:47:18 6

18 BEN WATTS
WEY
JM
9
00:47:21 5

19 TOM GOLDSACK
WEY
JM
9
00:47:38 4

20 GUY WILLOUGHBY
ADS
J
9
00:48:01 3

21 SAMANTHA MEDICI
ROY
JF
9
00:48:03 2

22 ANDREW JACKSON
MAI
JM
9
00:48:10 2

23 GEORGINA MCMULLEN
ELM
JF
9
00:48:20 2

24 KIERAN YOUNG
RIC
JM
9
00:48:26 2

25 DENISE TOZER
WEY
VF
9
00:48:30 2

26 WAYNE UNDERWOOD
TON
SM
9
00:48:36 2

27 JAMES WASZKIEWICZ
RIC
JM
9
00:48:38 2

28 CESAR FALCO
WEY
JM
9
00:48:58 2

29 JASON WATTS
WEY
VM
9
00:49:15 2

30 MIA MONAHAN
RIC
JF
9
00:49:38 2

31 JACK DURNFORD
SOU
J
9
00:50:09

32 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
J
U12M
00:50:11 2

33 JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
JM
U12M
00:50:16 2

34 DANIEL TITHERINGTON
RIC
JM
9
00:50:20 2

35 ALIA BARAKZAI
RIC
JF
9
00:50:41 2

36 ROZ EVANS
ELM
JF
9
00:50:44 2

36 GEORGIA PHILLIPPOU
ELM
JF
9
00:50:44 2

38 CLIVE JOHNSON
WEY
VM
9
00:50:49 2

39 OLIVER BEN-SAID
WEY
JM
U12M
00:51:00 2

40 ARCHIE FEGENT
RIC
JM
9
00:51:20 2

41 FELIX MOGAN
WEY
JM
U12M
00:51:23 2

42 GEOFFREY CLOSE
SOU
VM
9
00:51:33

43 AISLING MARKEN
ELM
JF
9
00:52:22 2

44 CAROLINE JACKSON
MAI
VF
9
00:52:49 2

45 AGATA LESWIEWSKA
ROY
JF
9
00:53:01 2

46 JACK ROADLEY
WEY
JM
U12M
00:54:25 2

47 HELEN MAZALON
WEY
JF
9
00:55:03 2

48 EMMA SKOBELSKI
WEY
JF
9
00:55:31 2

49 EILIS BYRNE
WEY
JF
9
00:56:34 2

50 JACK OLIVER
WEY
J
9
00:57:14 2

KUBA CRANMER
WEY
JC
9
rtd

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RHYS PAGE
WOK
J
U10M
00:37:13 20

2 ROSS BRADLEY
ROY
JM
U12M
00:37:57 19

3 ALFIE BARNICOAT
LON
J
U12M
00:45:18 18

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE CLARK
ROY
JF
U12F
00:35:48 20

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JASPER MORGAN
WEY
JM
U10M
00:52:39 20

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSIE MORTON
RIC
JF
U10F
00:39:35 20

2 LILY RICHARDSON
WEY
JF
U10F
00:47:30 19

3 ELLA BANKS
WEY
JF
U10F
00:54:39 18

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP PEARSE
POPPY TAYLOR
SOU
SOU
S
JF
2
5
01:01:02

2 ADRIAN HENSON
RICHARD NIEVEEN
WEY
WEY
VM
VM
3
4
01:01:39 20
20

3 AMBER OWEN
BETHAN OWEN
RDG
ADS
JF
JF
4
4
01:02:42
19

4 HAZEL CHILDERSTONE
IMOGEN COLLINS
WEY
RDG
F
F
4
4
01:03:13 18

5 LENNY CLARK
NICHOLAS JOHNSON
TON
TON
S
S
4
4
01:03:41 17
17

6 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
4
4
01:05:45 16
16

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY DRESSER
JESSICA WARRIOR
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
5
01:05:47 20
20

2 GEMMA BROWNE
FENELLA BOULTER
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
5
01:06:07 19
19

3 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
NEIL CAMP
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:07:24 18
18

4 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
V
VF
4
6
01:07:40 17
17

5 ROGER CRAWFORD
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
01:07:41 16
16

6 IAN TAYLOR
ENDA RYAN
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
6
01:11:20

7 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
5
5
01:15:22 1
1

Div6_6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GAIL BATTISON
DEBBIE CANE
RDG
RDG
VF
F
6
6
01:10:40

2 LIZ MURNAGHAN
SARAH FRANCIS
BAS
BAS
VF
VF
6
6
01:11:16

3 HELEN WESTON
KATHRYN DE FERRER
IND
IND
VF
VF
6
7
01:15:49

Div7_7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY HEWITT
SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
SOU
WOK
JFC
FC
8
7
00:41:52

2 DAVE HALLIWELL
CHARLIE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
VM
JM
7
8
00:42:31 20
20

3 NAOKO IBE
WARREN HARVEY
RIC
RIC
F
S
7
8
00:43:10 19
19

Div8_8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VICKY WALLER
LOUISA RICHARDS
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
00:40:11 20
20
P7
P7
2 HOWARD SMITH
DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
BAS
V
VF
8
8
00:40:44

3 BEN PHILLIPS
ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
8
8
00:44:20 1
1

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL NEWMAN
ANDREJ OSIPOV
MAI
MAI
VM
SM
9
9
00:41:26 20
20
P8
P8
2 JONATHAN NEALE
NATASHA SAUNDERS
TON
TON
J
JF
9
9
00:41:27 19
19
P8
P8
3 ALICE BUCKLEY
CHLOE MORTON
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
00:41:50 18
18
P8
P8
4 JOE CAISLEY
DOMINIC COLLIER
TON
TON
JM
J
9
9
00:43:13 17
17

5 FREDIE BILLINGE
ANOUSHKA BARNETT
RIC
RIC
J
JF
9
9
00:44:53 16
16

6 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:46:18 15
15

7 ADAM RAVEN
MATTHEW PATTO
WEY
WEY
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:49:23 14
14

8 ELENA GARITTA
DAVID VELDMEIJER
RIC
RIC
JF
JM
9
9
00:54:42 13
13

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Wey KC 232 10
Royal CC 224 9
Richmond CC 222 8
Elmbridge CC 196 7
Tonbridge CC 187 6
Maidstone CC 87 5
Addlestone CC 56 4
Meridian CC 7 3