Jump to:

Div2

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART WEST
WOR
V
1
01:30:01 20

2 TOM LUSTY
SOL
J
2
01:30:26 19

3 BRUCE JONES
HER
J
2
01:32:36 18

4 BRUCE BLACKMAN
GAI
V
2
01:34:14 17

Div3

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN BIRD
WOR
V
3
01:31:13 20
P2
2 JOHN PARKER
WOR
S
3
01:32:45 19
P2
3 SIMON RICKETTS
ANK
V
3
01:33:13 18

4 MELVIN SWALLOW
CHE
V
3
01:33:16

5 JORDI ECCLES
ANK
J
3
01:34:35 17

6 ZYGGY CHMIEL
NOT
J
3
01:36:36 16

7 NICK FOWLER
WOR
S
3
01:37:06 15

8 DAMIAN GOWOREK
NOT
J
3
01:39:43 14

9 CAMERON BENTLEY
ANK
J
3
01:39:47 13

10 NORMAN MASON
NOT
V
3
01:41:33 1
?d
11 PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
V
3
01:43:20 1
?d
12 FRED SHEPPERSON
NOT
V
3
01:45:30 1
?d
13 DAVID TYSOE
WOR
S
3
01:47:56 1
D

Div4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BOWLEY
ANK
J
4
01:05:36 20

2 ROBERT KNIGHT
WOR
S
4
01:05:37 19

3 EMMA RICKETTS
ANK
JF
4
01:05:40 18

4 STEVEN BAGSHAW
NOT
V
4
01:05:53 17

5 STUART CROSBY
ANK
V
4
01:07:21 16

6 WILLIAM BAUGH
GAI
V
4
01:08:26 15

7 ROSS ORME
ANK
J
4
01:08:55 14

8 MICHEAL WALTERS
BPR
S
4
01:08:58

9 NEIL ORME
ANK
V
4
01:12:24 1

Div5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RYAN SILK
STO
J
5
01:08:22 20

2 KATHERINE BURBECK
NOT
F
5
01:08:27 19

3 DAVE RICKETTS
ANK
V
5
01:08:31 18

4 JOHN CLIVE
GAI
V
5
01:08:32 17

5 SARAH WALTERS
BPR
JF
5
01:08:48

6 JAMES ABBOTT
WOR
S
5
01:08:53 16

7 MARK WEVILL
SOL
V
5
01:09:18 15

8 MALCOLM SHEAD
TRE
S
5
01:09:34

9 GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
V
5
01:10:55 14

10 GRACE BLACKMAN
GAI
JF
5
01:10:56 13

11 GARY LEEKE
WOR
S
5
01:13:14 12

12 GARETH FERGUSSON
GAI
S
5
01:15:07 11

ROBERT JEFFERIES
PEN
SM
5
rtd

Div6

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS TATAM
IND
VM
6
01:12:52

2 STEVE WILKINS
SOL
VM
6
01:12:57 20

3 JOHN TALBOT
WOR
V
6
01:13:20 19

4 DAVE CIANCHI
HER
V
6
01:13:23 18

5 SARAH ELLIS
FLA
JF
6
01:14:25 17

6 JOSHUA BEST
GAI
J
6
01:17:30 16

7 JOE MARLOW
ANK
J
6
01:19:53 15

NATHAN COX
ANK
J
6
rtd

Div7

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUEBEN KNIGHT
WOR
J
7
00:33:54 20
P6
2 DAVID GLOVER
CAM
V
7
00:35:40

3 GRACE DRAPER
ANK
JF
7
00:35:56 19

4 EMILY SHEPPERSON
NOT
JF
7
00:35:58 18

5 JOHN QUEEN
WOR
VM
7
00:36:29 17

6 ANDY COLE
WOR
V
7
00:36:30 16

7 NIKKI WESTGATE
WOR
F
7
00:36:38 15

8 TORIN ELMHIRST
SOL
JM
7
00:37:46 14

9 DEAN EASTON
BUR
V
7
00:39:39 1

10 BECKY KAY
STO
JF
7
00:40:17 1

11 LYNN LEE
HER
VF
7
00:42:23 1

12 DAVE MYLETT
LIN
V
7
00:50:33 1

Div8

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL GREGORY
WOR
S
8
00:35:34 20
P7
2 LUKE SWEETING
WOR
SM
8
00:36:16 19
P7
3 ANTONIA MURPHY
GAI
SF
8
00:37:40 18

4 IVAN DRAPER
ANK
V
8
00:37:44 17

5 ALISON WIBMER
HER
JF
8
00:37:46 16

6 EMMA LARWOOD
GAI
F
8
00:38:46 15

7 ADRIAN ROBERTS
BPR
V
8
00:40:06

Div9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS GREER
WOR
JM
9
00:38:02 20

2 CAITLIN ANDREWS
WOR
JF
9
00:39:10 19

3 DARREN HOWARD
WOR
VM
9
00:40:05 18

4 EDWARD SHAW
FLA
VC
9
00:50:19 17

U12 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RLS
J
U12M
00:14:23 20

2 ALLABY CARPENTER
WOR
J
U12M
00:15:48 19

U12 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAUREN HOMEWOOD
SHP
JF
U12F
00:16:33 20

2 CERYS MURPHY
GAI
JF
U12F
00:17:02 19

U10 M

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HOMEWOOD
SHP
J
U10M
00:16:01 20

2 RILEY CARPENTER
WOR
JM
U10M
00:16:48 19

U10 F

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEREN MATTHEWS
WOL
JF
U10F
00:17:09 20

Div4_4

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB GRIFFITHS
RUSSELL WOOLLEY
WOR
WOR
J
J
4
4
01:00:31 20
20

2 CLAIRE MORAN
MIKE GANDY
WOR
WOR
F
V
4
4
01:00:38 19
19

3 PETER DEBOER
BEN NICHOLS
NOT
NOT
S
J
4
4
01:02:54 18
18

4 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:03:06 17
17

5 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
JAMES(FE PARKER
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:03:07 16
16

6 STEPHEN BALL
KEVIN TURNBULL
ANK
ANK
J
V
4
4
01:03:17 15
15

7 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:03:21 14
14

Div5_5

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT ROOKS
DANIEL BROWN
SBI
SBI
V
S
5
5
01:05:37

2 CHELSEA BROOKES
LIBBY MARLOW
ANK
ANK
JF
JF
5
5
01:06:50 20
20

3 JAYNE MORAN
MICHAEL FUDGER
WOR
WOR
VF
S
6
5
01:06:51 19
19

4 ANDREW WIBMER
BARRY GATES
HER
HER
VF
V
5
6
01:08:37 18
18

5 JONATHAN CAVE
RYAN WILLIAMS
WOR
WOR
V
J
5
8
01:09:34 17
17

P7
6 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
6
01:09:36 16
16

7 ANDREW DOUGHTY
COLIN GRAY
NOT
NOT
V
S
6
6
01:09:41 15
15

8 CATHY HOWELL
DAVID PARKER
NOT
NOT
F
V
5
6
01:10:00 14
14

MATTHEW THORNTON BROWN
FAYE SMALLMAN
WOR
WOR
V
F
4
7
rtd

Div9_9

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE WALSH
RICHARD DREW
WOR
WOR
V
V
7
7
00:34:15 20
20

2 MOLLY WALSH
PETER WHITE
WOL
WOL
JF
V
9
7
00:35:58 19
19

3 JAMES LEAPER
CONOR MAHER
SOL
SOL
JM
JM
7
9
00:36:01 18
18

4 DAVID TARBUCK
LAURA TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
V
F
7
8
00:37:03 17
17

5 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
00:43:21 16
16

6 GARETH WILSON
HEATHER PARKER
NOT
NOT
SC
VC
9
9
00:53:29 15
15

Club Points

Club Points Hasler Points
Worcester CC 237 10
Anker Valley CC 213 9
Nottingham CC 198 8
Gailey CC 122 7
Solihull 104 6
Hereford CC 89 5
Wolverhampton CC 86 4
Fladbury Paddle Club 34 3
Lincoln CC 33 2
Burton CC 1 1