# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 3 1:01:08 20
2 MARK TIDMAN CHE V 4 1:05:29 19
3 JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR CHE J 4 1:06:46 18
4 ADRIAN FISHER MAD V 4 1:07:39 17
5 DAVE BRADBURN CHE VM 4 1:17:17 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 5 rtd
1 CHRIS DAVISON MAD V 5 1:10:49 20
2 JOHN KAVANAGH MAD V 5 1:11:22 19
3 ROGER WILLIAMS CHE V 5 1:15:20 18
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CHRIS SKITTERALL RUN V 6 rtd
1 GRAHAM BULMER CHE V 6 1:14:54 20
2 PETER BENNETT CHE V 6 1:19:15 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX D'AMICO DUD J 7 0:36:35 20 P6
2 KEITH SUNDERLAND TRE V 7 0:39:11 19
3 SCOTT WILSON DUD VM 7 0:41:22 1 ?D
4 DAVID MADELEY CHE V 7 0:41:26 1 ?D
5 ANDREW PARKINSON CHE V 7 0:42:14 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW HAIGH
ALISON GARDENER
TRE
TRE
J
JF
5
7
0:32:30 20
20

P6
2 PHIL ROBERTS
MARTINA CHEADLE
TRE
TRE
V
JF
5
7
0:32:45 19
19

P6
3 MARIE MYATT
ANDREW HARGRAVES
TRE
TRE
F
S
7
8
0:34:45 18
18

P7
4 WILLIAM NIXON
NEIL HARGREAVES
TRE
TRE
J
V
7
7
0:36:26 17
17

5 NEIL EVANS
REBECCA STORM
MAD
MAD
V
JF
5
9
0:38:38 1
1

6 ANDREW MILLEST
CHARLOTTE STORM
MAD
MAD
V
JF
5
9
0:38:55 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 8 0:39:20 20 P7
2 CHRIS GASH DCP VM 8 0:40:51
3 JOHN SHERWEN DUD V 8 0:42:54 19
4 JESSICA PROCTOR-CROZIER CHE JF 8 0:43:57 1 ?D
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRANIA MILLER
SAMANTHA RUDD
SHP
SHP
VF
VF
9
7
0:37:01
P7
2 MARY WHITE
MARGARET HUYTON
MAD
MAD
VF
VF
8
8
0:45:56 1
1

3 EMILY LONGSTAFF
NADINE MERRICK
DUD
DUD
JF
JF
9
9
0:49:22 1
1

# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RHIANN TAYLOR DUD JF 9 0:43:37 20
2 BRANDON WILSON DUD J 9 0:43:45 19
3 ANDY LONGSTAFF DUD V 9 0:44:20 18
4 JAMES WITHERS MAD J 9 0:45:07 17
5 LACHLAN CHAVASSE CHE JM 9 0:45:11 16
6 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 9 0:48:04 15
7 HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 9 0:56:08 14
8 HARRY AUSTIN DUD JM 9 1:00:28 13
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESS PROCTOR TRE JF U10F 0:18:38 20
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TEIFION ROGERS CHE JM U10M 0:21:03 20
2 MATTHEW AUSTIN DUD J U10M 0:21:18 19
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VICTORIA LONGSTAFF DUD JF U12F 0:17:01 20
2 MAGGIE CORR CHE JF U12F 0:17:13 19
3 RUTH MCKENNY DUD JF U12F 0:17:47 18
4 STEPHANIE DUNN DUD JF U12F 0:18:33 17
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS PROCTOR TRE J U12M 0:16:32 20
2 OWEN WILSON DUD J U12M 0:16:41 19
3 NICKY DUNN DUD JM U12M 0:19:03 18
# Club Points Hasler Points
1 Trentham 196 10
2 Chester CC 154 9
3 Duddon CC 112 8
4 Macclesfield & District CC 79 7
# Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 in Div7 ALEX D'AMICO DUD J 7 0:36:35 20 P6
1 in Div7_7 ANDREW HAIGH
ALISON GARDENER
TRE
TRE
J
JF
5
7
0:32:30 20
20

P6
2 in Div7_7 PHIL ROBERTS
MARTINA CHEADLE
TRE
TRE
V
JF
5
7
0:32:45 19
19

P6
3 in Div7_7 MARIE MYATT
ANDREW HARGRAVES
TRE
TRE
F
S
7
8
0:34:45 18
18

P7
1 in Div8 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 8 0:39:20 20 P7
1 in Div8_8 GRANIA MILLER
SAMANTHA RUDD
SHP
SHP
VF
VF
9
7
0:37:01
P7
This website uses cookies to support essential site functionality